Region Nordsee und Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Nord-NF 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | : | 20 | 2 | : | 0 |
HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | : | 21 | 2 | : | 0 | |
MTV Schwabstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | : | 19 | 2 | : | 0 | |
HSG Eiderstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | : | 17 | 2 | : | 0 | |
5 | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | : | 25 | 0 | : | 2 |
Wyker TB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 36 | 0 | : | 2 | |
TSV Wohlde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | : | 24 | 0 | : | 2 | |
HSG Schleswig 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 33 | 0 | : | 2 | |
9 | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-KK-NFSL | 14610705 | Sa, 24.10.20, 16:30h | 140201 | MTV Schwabst. | - | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | 25 | : | 19 | PI |
M-KK-NFSL | 14610701 | Sa, 24.10.20, 16:45h | 140254 | Wyker TB | - | HSG Eiderstedt | 17 | : | 36 | PI |
M-KK-NFSL | 14610702 | Sa, 24.10.20, 18:00h | 140259 | HSG Nord-NF 2 | - | HSG Schleswig 2 | 33 | : | 20 | PI |
M-KK-NFSL | 14610704 | Sa, 24.10.20, 20:00h | 140343 | HG OKT 3 | - | TSV Wohlde | 24 | : | 21 | PI |
M-KK-NFSL | 14610709 | Sa, 31.10.20, 17:45h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HSG Nord-NF 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610707 | Sa, 31.10.20, 20:00h | 140345 | TSV Wohlde | - | MTV Schwabst. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610708 | So, 01.11.20, 13:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | - | Wyker TB | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610710 | So, 01.11.20, 15:30h | 140326 | HSG Schleswig 2 | - | HG OKT 3 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610711 | Sa, 07.11.20, 16:45h | 140254 | Wyker TB | - | TSV Wohlde | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610715 | Sa, 07.11.20, 18:30h | 140201 | MTV Schwabst. | - | HSG Schleswig 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610714 | Sa, 07.11.20, 19:30h | 140709 | HG OKT 3 | - | TSV Süderbr. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610713 | So, 08.11.20, 17:00h | 140272 | HSG Eiderstedt | - | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610720 | Sa, 21.11.20, 16:30h | 140326 | HSG Schleswig 2 | - | Wyker TB | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610716 | Sa, 21.11.20, 17:45h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | MTV Schwabst. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610719 | Sa, 21.11.20, 18:00h | 140259 | HSG Nord-NF 2 | - | HG OKT 3 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610718 | So, 22.11.20, 17:00h | 140345 | TSV Wohlde | - | HSG Eiderstedt | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610722 | Sa, 28.11.20, 15:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | - | TSV Wohlde | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610721 | Sa, 28.11.20, 16:45h | 140254 | Wyker TB | - | TSV Süderbr. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610725 | Sa, 28.11.20, 18:30h | 140201 | MTV Schwabst. | - | HSG Nord-NF 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610723 | Sa, 28.11.20, 19:00h | 140272 | HSG Eiderstedt | - | HSG Schleswig 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610730 | Sa, 05.12.20, 17:45h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HSG Eiderstedt | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610727 | Sa, 05.12.20, 18:45h | 140259 | HSG Nord-NF 2 | - | Wyker TB | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610728 | Sa, 05.12.20, 20:00h | 140343 | HG OKT 3 | - | MTV Schwabst. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610729 | So, 06.12.20, 18:00h | 140326 | HSG Schleswig 2 | - | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610731 | Sa, 19.12.20, 16:45h | 140254 | Wyker TB | - | HG OKT 3 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610734 | Sa, 19.12.20, 17:30h | 140345 | TSV Wohlde | - | HSG Schleswig 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610733 | Sa, 19.12.20, 19:00h | 140272 | HSG Eiderstedt | - | HSG Nord-NF 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610732 | Sa, 19.12.20, 19:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | - | TSV Süderbr. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610738 | Sa, 16.01.21, 17:45h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | TSV Wohlde | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610739 | Sa, 16.01.21, 18:30h | 140201 | MTV Schwabst. | - | Wyker TB | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610737 | Sa, 16.01.21, 18:30h | 140343 | HG OKT 3 | - | HSG Eiderstedt | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610740 | Sa, 16.01.21, 18:45h | 140259 | HSG Nord-NF 2 | - | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610742 | Sa, 23.01.21, 15:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | - | HG OKT 3 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610743 | Sa, 23.01.21, 19:00h | 140272 | HSG Eiderstedt | - | MTV Schwabst. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610744 | Sa, 23.01.21, 19:00h | 140326 | HSG Schleswig 2 | - | TSV Süderbr. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610745 | So, 24.01.21, 17:30h | 140345 | TSV Wohlde | - | HSG Nord-NF 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610750 | Sa, 06.02.21, 15:40h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | - | MTV Schwabst. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610749 | Sa, 06.02.21, 20:00h | 140345 | TSV Wohlde | - | HG OKT 3 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610746 | So, 07.02.21, 16:00h | 140272 | HSG Eiderstedt | - | Wyker TB | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610753 | Sa, 13.02.21, 16:45h | 140254 | Wyker TB | - | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610752 | Sa, 13.02.21, 18:30h | 140201 | MTV Schwabst. | - | TSV Wohlde | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610754 | Sa, 13.02.21, 18:45h | 140259 | HSG Nord-NF 2 | - | TSV Süderbr. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610755 | Sa, 13.02.21, 19:30h | 140709 | HG OKT 3 | - | HSG Schleswig 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610760 | Sa, 20.02.21, 16:30h | 140326 | HSG Schleswig 2 | - | MTV Schwabst. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610759 | Sa, 20.02.21, 17:45h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HG OKT 3 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610756 | Sa, 20.02.21, 20:00h | 140345 | TSV Wohlde | - | Wyker TB | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610758 | So, 21.02.21, 15:30h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | - | HSG Eiderstedt | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610747 | So, 28.02.21, 19:00h | 140326 | HSG Schleswig 2 | - | HSG Nord-NF 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610765 | Sa, 06.03.21, 16:45h | 140254 | Wyker TB | - | HSG Schleswig 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610761 | Sa, 06.03.21, 18:30h | 140201 | MTV Schwabst. | - | TSV Süderbr. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610763 | Sa, 06.03.21, 19:00h | 140272 | HSG Eiderstedt | - | TSV Wohlde | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610764 | Sa, 06.03.21, 19:30h | 140709 | HG OKT 3 | - | HSG Nord-NF 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610766 | Sa, 13.03.21, 16:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | Wyker TB | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610770 | Sa, 13.03.21, 18:45h | 140259 | HSG Nord-NF 2 | - | MTV Schwabst. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610767 | Sa, 13.03.21, 20:00h | 140345 | TSV Wohlde | - | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610768 | So, 14.03.21, 19:00h | 140326 | HSG Schleswig 2 | - | HSG Eiderstedt | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610772 | Sa, 20.03.21, 16:45h | 140254 | Wyker TB | - | HSG Nord-NF 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610773 | Sa, 20.03.21, 18:30h | 140201 | MTV Schwabst. | - | HG OKT 3 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610775 | Sa, 20.03.21, 19:00h | 140272 | HSG Eiderstedt | - | TSV Süderbr. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610774 | So, 21.03.21, 16:20h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | - | HSG Schleswig 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610776 | Sa, 27.03.21, 14:30h | 140709 | HG OKT 3 | - | Wyker TB | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610777 | Sa, 27.03.21, 17:45h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610778 | Sa, 27.03.21, 18:00h | 140259 | HSG Nord-NF 2 | - | HSG Eiderstedt | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610779 | Sa, 27.03.21, 19:00h | 140326 | HSG Schleswig 2 | - | TSV Wohlde | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610784 | Sa, 24.04.21, 16:45h | 140254 | Wyker TB | - | MTV Schwabst. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610782 | Sa, 24.04.21, 19:00h | 140272 | HSG Eiderstedt | - | HG OKT 3 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610783 | Sa, 24.04.21, 20:00h | 140345 | TSV Wohlde | - | TSV Süderbr. | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610785 | So, 25.04.21, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | - | HSG Nord-NF 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610789 | Sa, 01.05.21, 17:45h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HSG Schleswig 2 | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610790 | Sa, 01.05.21, 18:00h | 140259 | HSG Nord-NF 2 | - | TSV Wohlde | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610788 | Sa, 01.05.21, 18:30h | 140201 | MTV Schwabst. | - | HSG Eiderstedt | : | |||
M-KK-NFSL | 14610787 | Sa, 01.05.21, 19:30h | 140709 | HG OKT 3 | - | HC Treia/Jübek 3 | : |