Region Süd/Ostsee
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Travemünde | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 236 | : | 223 | 12 | : | 4 |
2 | HSG Kalkberg 06 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 244 | : | 192 | 12 | : | 4 |
3 | VfL Geesthacht | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 244 | : | 255 | 8 | : | 10 |
4 | TSV Groß Grönau | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 270 | : | 262 | 6 | : | 10 |
5 | SG Glinde/Reinbek | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 173 | : | 214 | 5 | : | 9 |
6 | TuS Lübeck von 1893 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 185 | : | 206 | 5 | : | 11 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
rso-mc-kla | 14635300 | So, 24.11.19, 13:15h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | 27 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635301 | So, 24.11.19, 16:45h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | SG Glin/Reinb | 35 | : | 20 | |
rso-mc-kla | 14635305 | Sa, 30.11.19, 15:45h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | TSV Travemünde | 26 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635304 | So, 08.12.19, 17:00h | 141147 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | VfL Geesthacht | 21 | : | 34 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635306 | Sa, 14.12.19, 17:15h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | SG Glin/Reinb | 24 | : | 24 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635318 | Sa, 11.01.20, 13:00h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 37 | : | 29 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635302 | So, 12.01.20, 14:00h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 32 | : | 42 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635311 | So, 19.01.20, 13:30h | 141229 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | TSV Travemünde | 22 | : | 38 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635310 | So, 19.01.20, 15:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | 34 | : | 24 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635309 | So, 19.01.20, 15:30h | 141008 | HSG Kalkberg | - | VfL Geesthacht | 24 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635307 | Sa, 25.01.20, 14:00h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 39 | : | 35 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635312 | So, 02.02.20, 11:30h | 141229 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 31 | : | 30 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635314 | So, 02.02.20, 14:15h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | VfL Geesthacht | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635317 | Sa, 08.02.20, 13:45h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | TSV Travemünde | 37 | : | 39 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635315 | Sa, 08.02.20, 14:15h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | VfL Geesthacht | 25 | : | 17 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635303 | Sa, 15.02.20, 13:15h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | HSG Kalkberg | 26 | : | 34 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635319 | Sa, 15.02.20, 15:15h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | SG Glin/Reinb | 31 | : | 29 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635320 | So, 16.02.20, 10:45h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635313 | So, 23.02.20, 12:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | HSG Kalkberg | 22 | : | 29 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635323 | So, 01.03.20, 08:45h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | TSV Travemünde | 21 | : | 24 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635322 | So, 01.03.20, 13:15h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | VfL Geesthacht | 37 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635321 | So, 01.03.20, 15:00h | 141147 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635308 | Sa, 07.03.20, 12:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | HSG Kalkberg | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635324 | So, 08.03.20, 11:00h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | HSG Kalkberg | 23 | : | 38 | PI |
rso-mc-kla | 14635325 | Sa, 14.03.20, 16:15h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | : | |||
rso-mc-kla | 14635326 | So, 15.03.20, 14:15h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | SG Glin/Reinb | : | |||
rso-mc-kla | 14635327 | Sa, 21.03.20, 13:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | SG Glin/Reinb | : | |||
rso-mc-kla | 14635328 | Sa, 21.03.20, 16:25h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | : | |||
rso-mc-kla | 14635329 | So, 22.03.20, 11:30h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | TSV Travemünde | : | |||
rso-mc-kla | 14635316 | So, 22.03.20, 15:30h | 141147 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | HSG Kalkberg | : |