Kreishandballverband Lübeck
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTV Lübeck 2 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 355 | : | 163 | 24 | : | 2 |
2 | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 425 | : | 226 | 24 | : | 4 |
3 | TuS Lübeck von 1893 2 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 235 | : | 227 | 10 | : | 16 |
4 | TSV Groß Grönau | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 124 | : | 290 | 8 | : | 18 |
5 | TSV Travemünde | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 195 | : | 297 | 8 | : | 18 |
6 | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 158 | : | 289 | 6 | : | 22 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJD-KL | 14083000 | Sa, 24.08.19, 14:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 6 | : | 31 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083001 | So, 25.08.19, 12:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 6 | : | 7 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083005 | So, 01.09.19, 10:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 25 | : | 19 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083006 | So, 15.09.19, 10:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 23 | : | 9 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083009 | So, 22.09.19, 13:15h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | 20 | : | 12 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083011 | So, 22.09.19, 14:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 35 | : | 17 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083014 | Sa, 28.09.19, 16:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 11 | : | 22 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083013 | So, 20.10.19, 14:30h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | TSV Travemünde | 14 | : | 23 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083015 | So, 27.10.19, 12:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 20 | : | 5 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083016 | So, 27.10.19, 14:15h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 9 | : | 24 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083018 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:00h | 140920 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Travemünde | 12 | : | 11 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083019 | So, 03.11.19, 10:30h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | 24 | : | 12 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083020 | So, 03.11.19, 13:30h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 8 | : | 45 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083021 | So, 10.11.19, 10:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 33 | : | 6 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083022 | So, 10.11.19, 10:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | 9 | : | 17 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083027 | So, 17.11.19, 10:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 14 | : | 31 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083008 | So, 17.11.19, 12:00h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 12 | : | 36 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083026 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:15h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 25 | : | 18 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083024 | So, 24.11.19, 15:30h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 8 | : | 7 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083032 | So, 08.12.19, 13:30h | 140920 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 9 | : | 29 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083030 | So, 08.12.19, 14:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | TSV Travemünde | 30 | : | 12 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083035 | Sa, 14.12.19, 12:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | 25 | : | 16 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083034 | Sa, 14.12.19, 14:00h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 7 | : | 11 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083037 | So, 12.01.20, 10:30h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | TSV Travemünde | 32 | : | 12 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083036 | So, 12.01.20, 17:15h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | 7 | : | 25 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083039 | So, 19.01.20, 11:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 14 | : | 10 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083041 | So, 19.01.20, 13:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 28 | : | 5 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083040 | So, 19.01.20, 15:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 13 | : | 31 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083029 | Sa, 25.01.20, 13:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TSV Travemünde | 42 | : | 15 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083003 | So, 26.01.20, 09:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 14 | : | 16 | Syst.. |
mJD-KL | 14083042 | Sa, 01.02.20, 13:45h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 5 | : | 28 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083043 | Sa, 01.02.20, 16:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 28 | : | 10 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083045 | So, 09.02.20, 09:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 13 | : | 12 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083048 | So, 16.02.20, 10:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 27 | : | 11 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083050 | So, 16.02.20, 12:00h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 22 | : | 32 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083053 | So, 23.02.20, 13:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 32 | : | 16 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083051 | So, 23.02.20, 15:00h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | 22 | : | 21 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083047 | Mi, 26.02.20, 17:30h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 28 | : | 22 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083056 | Sa, 07.03.20, 14:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 24 | : | 33 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083055 | Sa, 07.03.20, 15:30h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | TSV Travemünde | 21 | : | 16 | PI |
mJD-KL | 14083057 | So, 15.03.20, 12:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | : | |||
mJD-KL | 14083058 | So, 15.03.20, 12:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | : | |||
mJD-KL | 14083060 | So, 22.03.20, 09:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Travemünde | : | |||
mJD-KL | 14083061 | So, 22.03.20, 10:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | : | |||
mJD-KL | 14083062 | So, 22.03.20, 10:45h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | ATSV Stockelsd | : |