Region Süd/Ostsee
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 496 | : | 260 | 38 | : | 2 |
2 | TSV Bargteheide | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 540 | : | 363 | 35 | : | 5 |
3 | HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 463 | : | 391 | 28 | : | 12 |
4 | TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 528 | : | 408 | 27 | : | 11 |
5 | HSG Ostsee Neustadt/Grömitz | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 418 | : | 382 | 25 | : | 15 |
6 | SG Todesfelde/Leezen | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 374 | : | 337 | 22 | : | 18 |
7 | TSV Ellerau | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 498 | : | 470 | 22 | : | 18 |
8 | HSG 404 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 219 | : | 344 | 13 | : | 27 |
9 | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 424 | : | 457 | 11 | : | 27 |
10 | VfL Rethwisch | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 338 | : | 495 | 7 | : | 31 |
11 | MTV Lübeck 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 354 | : | 568 | 4 | : | 34 |
12 | HSG Kalkberg 06 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 258 | : | 435 | 4 | : | 36 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
rso-li-wjc | 14639005 | So, 25.08.19, 14:00h | 141025 | SG ToLee | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 13 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639002 | So, 25.08.19, 14:30h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 17 | : | 27 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639004 | So, 25.08.19, 15:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 20 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639000 | So, 25.08.19, 15:15h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 25 | : | 22 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639010 | Sa, 31.08.19, 11:00h | 141233 | VfL Rethwisch | - | TSV Ellerau | 11 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639011 | Sa, 31.08.19, 15:30h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | SG ToLee | 12 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639009 | So, 01.09.19, 12:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG 404 | 12 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639008 | So, 01.09.19, 15:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Kalkberg | 36 | : | 10 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639007 | So, 01.09.19, 16:45h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | TSV Bargteh. | 17 | : | 23 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639006 | Sa, 07.09.19, 13:45h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | 21 | : | 27 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639012 | Sa, 07.09.19, 14:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | VfL Rethwisch | 19 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639014 | So, 08.09.19, 10:45h | 141236 | HSG 404 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 8 | : | 28 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639015 | So, 08.09.19, 13:00h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 8 | : | 14 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639013 | So, 08.09.19, 15:15h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 31 | : | 25 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639003 | Sa, 14.09.19, 12:00h | 141204 | TSV Bargteh. | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 21 | : | 27 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639017 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | 18 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639018 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:30h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | - | TSV Bargteh. | 21 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639021 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TSV Ellerau | 24 | : | 14 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639020 | So, 22.09.19, 12:45h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | HSG 404 | 11 | : | 12 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639022 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 37 | : | 29 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639023 | So, 22.09.19, 16:30h | 141223 | VfL Rethwisch | - | SG ToLee | 15 | : | 24 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639029 | Sa, 28.09.19, 14:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | TSV Bargteh. | 11 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639025 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:45h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 6 | : | 31 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639026 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:45h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 24 | : | 14 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639028 | So, 29.09.19, 11:00h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | 14 | : | 17 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639027 | So, 29.09.19, 12:00h | 141236 | HSG 404 | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 10 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639024 | So, 29.09.19, 14:45h | 141223 | VfL Rethwisch | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639033 | Sa, 26.10.19, 13:45h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 22 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639035 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | SG ToLee | 20 | : | 30 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639030 | So, 27.10.19, 14:30h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | HSG Kalkberg | 28 | : | 11 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639034 | So, 27.10.19, 15:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | VfL Rethwisch | 28 | : | 11 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639032 | So, 27.10.19, 15:45h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Ellerau | 34 | : | 23 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639031 | So, 27.10.19, 16:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | - | HSG 404 | 31 | : | 12 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639039 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:45h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | 26 | : | 29 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639038 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 14 | : | 37 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639036 | So, 03.11.19, 12:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 13 | : | 33 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639040 | So, 03.11.19, 12:30h | 141135 | HSG 404 | - | TSV Bargteh. | 7 | : | 25 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639041 | So, 03.11.19, 15:45h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | SG ToLee | 10 | : | 17 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639047 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 11 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639046 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:30h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639045 | So, 10.11.19, 11:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | VfL Rethwisch | 43 | : | 17 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639044 | So, 10.11.19, 11:30h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 38 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639042 | So, 10.11.19, 13:30h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | HSG 404 | 10 | : | 8 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639048 | Sa, 16.11.19, 13:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 28 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639050 | So, 17.11.19, 10:00h | 141233 | VfL Rethwisch | - | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | 20 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639053 | So, 17.11.19, 12:30h | 141135 | HSG 404 | - | SG ToLee | 12 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639052 | So, 17.11.19, 13:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | HSG Kalkberg | 31 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639051 | Mi, 20.11.19, 18:45h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | TSV Bargteh. | 19 | : | 30 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639057 | Sa, 23.11.19, 14:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 24 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639056 | Sa, 23.11.19, 16:15h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | VfL Rethwisch | 37 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639055 | So, 24.11.19, 13:30h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 21 | : | 17 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639054 | So, 24.11.19, 14:00h | 141236 | HSG 404 | - | TSV Ellerau | 14 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639059 | So, 24.11.19, 14:45h | 141025 | SG ToLee | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 17 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639058 | So, 24.11.19, 16:15h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 25 | : | 32 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639001 | Do, 28.11.19, 19:00h | 141236 | HSG 404 | - | VfL Rethwisch | 16 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639049 | Fr, 29.11.19, 16:45h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 29 | : | 30 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639119 | Sa, 30.11.19, 14:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | HSG 404 | 16 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639037 | So, 01.12.19, 10:00h | 141233 | VfL Rethwisch | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 17 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639043 | So, 01.12.19, 11:00h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | TSV Ellerau | 28 | : | 24 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639019 | So, 01.12.19, 15:45h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Kalkberg | 32 | : | 17 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639064 | Sa, 07.12.19, 15:30h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | HSG 404 | 21 | : | 13 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639060 | Sa, 07.12.19, 16:00h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639062 | So, 08.12.19, 12:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Bargteh. | 16 | : | 28 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639063 | So, 08.12.19, 12:00h | 141233 | VfL Rethwisch | - | HSG Kalkberg | 21 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639065 | So, 08.12.19, 13:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | SG ToLee | 22 | : | 23 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639061 | So, 08.12.19, 14:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | 17 | : | 9 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639069 | Sa, 14.12.19, 13:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TSV Bargteh. | 32 | : | 17 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639067 | So, 15.12.19, 12:00h | 141233 | VfL Rethwisch | - | HSG 404 | 13 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639066 | So, 15.12.19, 13:30h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | TSV Ellerau | 19 | : | 37 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639070 | So, 15.12.19, 14:45h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | 22 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639071 | So, 15.12.19, 14:45h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | SG ToLee | 33 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639077 | Sa, 11.01.20, 14:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 24 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639074 | Sa, 11.01.20, 16:15h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 8 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639073 | So, 12.01.20, 11:30h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 29 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639076 | So, 12.01.20, 12:00h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | VfL Rethwisch | 36 | : | 31 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639075 | So, 12.01.20, 13:15h | 141134 | HSG 404 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
rso-li-wjc | 14639072 | So, 12.01.20, 15:30h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639080 | Sa, 18.01.20, 13:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG 404 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
rso-li-wjc | 14639079 | Sa, 18.01.20, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Ellerau | 20 | : | 25 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639081 | Sa, 18.01.20, 15:15h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | HSG Kalkberg | 18 | : | 11 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639083 | Sa, 18.01.20, 16:30h | 141120 | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | - | SG ToLee | 23 | : | 22 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639078 | So, 19.01.20, 12:00h | 141233 | VfL Rethwisch | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 22 | : | 14 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639082 | So, 19.01.20, 15:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Bargteh. | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639068 | So, 26.01.20, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Kalkberg | 34 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639084 | Sa, 01.02.20, 14:00h | 141204 | TSV Bargteh. | - | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | 23 | : | 13 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639089 | Sa, 01.02.20, 15:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | VfL Rethwisch | 25 | : | 11 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639085 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:15h | 141008 | HSG Kalkberg | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 13 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639086 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:15h | 141236 | HSG 404 | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 12 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639088 | So, 02.02.20, 10:30h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 23 | : | 35 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639087 | So, 02.02.20, 13:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 27 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639092 | Sa, 08.02.20, 16:15h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | TSV Ellerau | 29 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639095 | So, 09.02.20, 11:45h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | SG ToLee | 26 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639091 | So, 09.02.20, 14:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 42 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639094 | So, 09.02.20, 14:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | - | HSG Kalkberg | 18 | : | 11 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639093 | So, 09.02.20, 14:15h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG 404 | 29 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639096 | Sa, 15.02.20, 09:00h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | TSV Bargteh. | 7 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639101 | Sa, 15.02.20, 13:15h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 23 | : | 22 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639099 | Sa, 15.02.20, 15:30h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 14 | : | 39 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639100 | So, 16.02.20, 12:00h | 141233 | VfL Rethwisch | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 9 | : | 24 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639097 | So, 16.02.20, 12:15h | 141135 | HSG 404 | - | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | 12 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639098 | So, 16.02.20, 13:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 21 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639102 | Sa, 22.02.20, 13:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 28 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639105 | Sa, 22.02.20, 16:30h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | - | TSV Ellerau | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639106 | Sa, 22.02.20, 18:00h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | HSG 404 | 24 | : | 6 | |
rso-li-wjc | 14639107 | So, 23.02.20, 15:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | HSG Kalkberg | 20 | : | 12 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639103 | So, 23.02.20, 16:45h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | VfL Rethwisch | 31 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639109 | Sa, 29.02.20, 12:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | TSV Bargteh. | 26 | : | 39 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639113 | Sa, 29.02.20, 13:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | SG ToLee | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
rso-li-wjc | 14639112 | Sa, 29.02.20, 13:15h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 21 | : | 25 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639110 | So, 01.03.20, 10:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | 30 | : | 27 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639108 | So, 01.03.20, 11:15h | 141236 | HSG 404 | - | HSG Kalkberg | 9 | : | 8 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639111 | So, 01.03.20, 12:00h | 141233 | VfL Rethwisch | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 20 | : | 33 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639016 | Mi, 04.03.20, 18:30h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 36 | : | 25 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639114 | Sa, 07.03.20, 13:30h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 15 | : | 27 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639117 | Sa, 07.03.20, 14:30h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 36 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639115 | Sa, 07.03.20, 15:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 24 | : | 27 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639118 | Sa, 07.03.20, 18:00h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | TSV Ellerau | 11 | : | 23 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639116 | So, 08.03.20, 10:15h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | - | VfL Rethwisch | 29 | : | 14 | PI |
rso-li-wjc | 14639090 | Fr, 13.03.20, 16:45h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | VfL Rethwisch | : | |||
rso-li-wjc | 14639104 | Fr, 13.03.20, 17:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | : | |||
rso-li-wjc | 14639125 | Sa, 14.03.20, 14:30h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | SG ToLee | : | |||
rso-li-wjc | 14639123 | Sa, 14.03.20, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | : | |||
rso-li-wjc | 14639121 | So, 15.03.20, 14:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | HSG Kalkberg | : | |||
rso-li-wjc | 14639124 | So, 15.03.20, 14:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | : | |||
rso-li-wjc | 14639122 | So, 15.03.20, 14:00h | 141233 | VfL Rethwisch | - | TSV Bargteh. | : | |||
rso-li-wjc | 14639120 | So, 15.03.20, 15:15h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | HSG 404 | : | |||
rso-li-wjc | 14639129 | Sa, 21.03.20, 10:00h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | VfL Rethwisch | : | |||
rso-li-wjc | 14639131 | Sa, 21.03.20, 14:30h | 141025 | SG ToLee | - | TSV Ellerau | : | |||
rso-li-wjc | 14639128 | Sa, 21.03.20, 14:45h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | : | |||
rso-li-wjc | 14639130 | So, 22.03.20, 10:30h | 141135 | HSG 404 | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | : | |||
rso-li-wjc | 14639127 | So, 22.03.20, 11:30h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | : | |||
rso-li-wjc | 14639126 | So, 22.03.20, 12:45h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | : |