Region Süd/Ostsee
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Wagrien | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 675 | : | 315 | 34 | : | 2 |
2 | Lauenburger SV | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 771 | : | 490 | 30 | : | 6 |
3 | TSV Ellerau | 19 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 656 | : | 489 | 28 | : | 10 |
4 | SV Fehmarn | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 557 | : | 459 | 24 | : | 12 |
5 | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 513 | : | 452 | 24 | : | 12 |
6 | GH Lübeck 1876 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 442 | : | 522 | 16 | : | 20 |
7 | TSV Pansdorf | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 529 | : | 543 | 16 | : | 20 |
8 | TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 443 | : | 593 | 11 | : | 25 |
9 | HSG 404 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 346 | : | 455 | 9 | : | 25 |
10 | MTV Lübeck 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 319 | : | 647 | 2 | : | 34 |
11 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 358 | : | 644 | 2 | : | 34 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
rso-li-mjc | 14635011 | So, 01.09.19, 14:15h | 140907 | TSV Pansdorf | - | HSG 404 | 30 | : | 14 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635017 | So, 08.09.19, 12:30h | 141236 | HSG 404 | - | TSV Ellerau | 17 | : | 36 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635005 | So, 15.09.19, 13:15h | 141135 | HSG 404 | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt 2 | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635023 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:15h | 140818 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG 404 | 22 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635029 | So, 29.09.19, 12:15h | 141134 | HSG 404 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 19 | : | 22 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635041 | Sa, 02.11.19, 14:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | HSG 404 | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635047 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:15h | 141237 | HSG 404 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 21 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635053 | Sa, 16.11.19, 13:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | HSG 404 | 48 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635059 | So, 24.11.19, 12:15h | 141236 | HSG 404 | - | HSG Wagrien | 17 | : | 37 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635065 | Sa, 07.12.19, 13:30h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | HSG 404 | 36 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635071 | So, 15.12.19, 13:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt 2 | - | HSG 404 | 22 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635083 | Sa, 18.01.20, 15:45h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | HSG 404 | 25 | : | 10 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635089 | Sa, 01.02.20, 15:30h | 141236 | HSG 404 | - | GH Lübeck | 19 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635077 | Sa, 15.02.20, 14:00h | 141237 | HSG 404 | - | TSV Pansdorf | 17 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635107 | So, 23.02.20, 12:15h | 141135 | HSG 404 | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 31 | : | 12 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635113 | Sa, 29.02.20, 14:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG 404 | 24 | : | 29 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635119 | So, 08.03.20, 11:30h | 141236 | HSG 404 | - | Lauenburger SV | 19 | : | 33 | PI |
rso-li-mjc | 14635125 | Sa, 14.03.20, 14:00h | 140914 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG 404 | : | |||
rso-li-mjc | 14635131 | Sa, 21.03.20, 12:30h | 141237 | HSG 404 | - | SV Fehmarn | : | |||
rso-li-mjc | 14635095 | So, 22.03.20, 11:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG 404 | : |