Anzeige
Nur aktuelle Spiele Zurück
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Kreishandballverband Flensburg
Frauen Kreisklasse - Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Aktueller Tabellenstand

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNTorePunkte
1 HSG Tarp/Wanderup 4 17 14 1 2 357 : 262 29 : 5
2 HFF Munkbrarup 3 17 13 0 4 355 : 257 26 : 8
3 HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 3 16 11 2 3 327 : 246 24 : 8
4 TSV Nord Harrislee 2 17 10 1 6 244 : 199 21 : 13
5 DHK Flensborg 2 15 10 0 5 282 : 239 20 : 10
6 TSV Lindewitt 4 17 8 1 8 289 : 286 17 : 17
7 IF Stjernen Flensborg 3 16 6 4 6 304 : 287 16 : 16
8 SG Mittelangeln 2 17 3 4 10 284 : 351 10 : 24
9 SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding 4 15 3 3 9 202 : 248 9 : 21
10 TSV Sieverstedt 16 2 2 12 188 : 235 6 : 26
11 DGF Flensborg 3 17 1 0 16 206 : 428 2 : 32
Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 08.03.2020, 18:54:31h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
F-KK14017001Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h140317HSG Tarp/Wande 4-HSG Jörl-Viöl 317:17PI
F-KK14017003So, 01.09.19, 11:00h140104DHK Flensborg 2-HFF Munkbrarup 314:13PI
F-KK14017002So, 01.09.19, 12:45h140104IF Stjernen FL 3-SG Mittelang. 216:16PI
F-KK14017004So, 01.09.19, 14:30h140328TSV Sieverst.-TSV Lindewitt 413:13PI
F-KK14017007So, 08.09.19, 12:45h140319TSV Lindewitt 4-DHK Flensborg 213:16PI
F-KK14017006So, 08.09.19, 13:00h140103DGF Flensborg 3-TSV Sieverst.8:14PI
F-KK14017009So, 08.09.19, 14:00h140311SG Mittelang. 2-HSG Tarp/Wande 410:16PI
F-KK14017008So, 08.09.19, 14:20h140107HFF Munkbrarup 3-IF Stjernen FL 323:12PI
F-KK14017065So, 08.09.19, 16:15h140323TSVN Harrislee 2-HSG Jörl-Viöl 39:12PI
F-KK14017005Di, 10.09.19, 20:30h140315SG Oev/Jarpl 4-DGF Flensborg 313:18
F-KK14017011Sa, 14.09.19, 14:45h140263HSG Jörl-Viöl 3-SG Mittelang. 225:15PI
F-KK14017013Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h140104IF Stjernen FL 3-TSV Lindewitt 421:24
F-KK14017012Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande 4-HFF Munkbrarup 321:18PI
F-KK14017014So, 15.09.19, 10:30h140103DHK Flensborg 2-DGF Flensborg 313:10PI
F-KK14017015So, 15.09.19, 13:00h140324TSVN Harrislee 2-SG Oev/Jarpl 417:7PI
F-KK14017018Sa, 21.09.19, 13:00h140319TSV Lindewitt 4-HSG Tarp/Wande 417:18PI
F-KK14017017Sa, 21.09.19, 16:45h140103DGF Flensborg 3-IF Stjernen FL 315:24PI
F-KK14017020So, 22.09.19, 14:00h140311SG Mittelang. 2-TSVN Harrislee 216:27PI
F-KK14017016So, 22.09.19, 14:15h140315SG Oev/Jarpl 4-TSV Sieverst.12:12PI
F-KK14017019So, 22.09.19, 16:20h140108HFF Munkbrarup 3-HSG Jörl-Viöl 325:16PI
F-KK14017023Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande 4-DGF Flensborg 321:14PI
F-KK14017022Sa, 28.09.19, 16:45h140263HSG Jörl-Viöl 3-TSV Lindewitt 419:21PI
F-KK14017021So, 29.09.19, 14:15h140311SG Mittelang. 2-HFF Munkbrarup 314:26
F-KK14017029Sa, 26.10.19, 13:00h140319TSV Lindewitt 4-SG Mittelang. 214:12
F-KK14017026So, 27.10.19, 13:00h140328TSV Sieverst.-DHK Flensborg 219:21PI
F-KK14017027So, 27.10.19, 15:15h140315SG Oev/Jarpl 4-IF Stjernen FL 314:14PI
F-KK14017028So, 27.10.19, 16:45h140103DGF Flensborg 3-HSG Jörl-Viöl 313:26PI
F-KK14017035Sa, 02.11.19, 19:15h140103DHK Flensborg 2-TSVN Harrislee 214:16PI
F-KK14017032So, 03.11.19, 14:00h140311SG Mittelang. 2-DGF Flensborg 319:13PI
F-KK14017033So, 03.11.19, 15:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande 4-SG Oev/Jarpl 415:18PI
F-KK14017034So, 03.11.19, 15:45h140103IF Stjernen FL 3-TSV Sieverst.14:11PI
F-KK14017031So, 03.11.19, 18:00h140107HFF Munkbrarup 3-TSV Lindewitt 419:18PI
F-KK14017039So, 10.11.19, 10:30h140103DGF Flensborg 3-HFF Munkbrarup 310:21PI
F-KK14017037So, 10.11.19, 14:00h140328TSV Sieverst.-HSG Tarp/Wande 415:18PI
F-KK14017038So, 10.11.19, 14:15h140315SG Oev/Jarpl 4-HSG Jörl-Viöl 38:17PI
F-KK14017040So, 10.11.19, 15:15h140323TSVN Harrislee 2-TSV Lindewitt 419:12PI
F-KK14017036So, 10.11.19, 15:45h140103DHK Flensborg 2-IF Stjernen FL 319:18PI
F-KK14017024So, 17.11.19, 11:00h140103DHK Flensborg 2-SG Oev/Jarpl 424:15PI
F-KK14017041Sa, 23.11.19, 14:45h140319TSV Lindewitt 4-DGF Flensborg 319:12PI
F-KK14017044Sa, 23.11.19, 17:00h140317HSG Tarp/Wande 4-DHK Flensborg 225:22PI
F-KK14017043Sa, 23.11.19, 18:45h140263HSG Jörl-Viöl 3-TSV Sieverst.17:12PI
F-KK14017042So, 24.11.19, 14:00h140311SG Mittelang. 2-SG Oev/Jarpl 413:13PI
F-KK14017045So, 24.11.19, 15:00h140103IF Stjernen FL 3-TSVN Harrislee 217:15PI
F-KK14017053Di, 26.11.19, 19:00h140311SG Mittelang. 2-DHK Flensborg 218:26PI
F-KK14017046So, 01.12.19, 10:30h140103IF Stjernen FL 3-HSG Tarp/Wande 412:23PI
F-KK14017049So, 01.12.19, 14:15h140315SG Oev/Jarpl 4-HFF Munkbrarup 312:18PI
F-KK14017050So, 01.12.19, 17:30h140323TSVN Harrislee 2-DGF Flensborg 333:9PI
F-KK14017051Sa, 07.12.19, 14:45h140319TSV Lindewitt 4-SG Oev/Jarpl 417:12PI
F-KK14017055So, 08.12.19, 15:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande 4-TSVN Harrislee 218:14PI
F-KK14017030So, 15.12.19, 15:00h140107HFF Munkbrarup 3-TSVN Harrislee 216:19PI
F-KK14017052Do, 19.12.19, 20:15h140107HFF Munkbrarup 3-TSV Sieverst.22:6PI
F-KK14017025Di, 31.12.19, 19:45h140323TSVN Harrislee 2-TSV Sieverst.0:0 (2:0)
F-KK14017056Sa, 11.01.20, 14:45h140263HSG Jörl-Viöl 3-HSG Tarp/Wande 416:18PI
F-KK14017060Sa, 11.01.20, 16:45h140103DGF Flensborg 3-SG Oev/Jarpl 416:27PI
F-KK14017059So, 12.01.20, 12:45h140319TSV Lindewitt 4-TSV Sieverst.14:9PI
F-KK14017057So, 12.01.20, 16:45h140311SG Mittelang. 2-IF Stjernen FL 324:24PI
F-KK14017058So, 12.01.20, 18:00h140107HFF Munkbrarup 3-DHK Flensborg 221:20PI
F-KK14017047Mi, 15.01.20, 20:15h140103DHK Flensborg 2-HSG Jörl-Viöl 324:29PI
F-KK14017064Sa, 18.01.20, 17:00h140317HSG Tarp/Wande 4-SG Mittelang. 231:13PI
F-KK14017062So, 19.01.20, 10:30h140103DHK Flensborg 2-TSV Lindewitt 416:13PI
F-KK14017063So, 19.01.20, 15:00h140102IF Stjernen FL 3-HFF Munkbrarup 318:21PI
F-KK14017061So, 19.01.20, 15:15h140328TSV Sieverst.-DGF Flensborg 322:10PI
F-KK14017069Sa, 25.01.20, 16:45h140103DGF Flensborg 3-DHK Flensborg 216:29PI
F-KK14017068So, 26.01.20, 12:45h140319TSV Lindewitt 4-IF Stjernen FL 327:21PI
F-KK14017070So, 26.01.20, 14:15h140315SG Oev/Jarpl 4-TSVN Harrislee 215:21PI
F-KK14017066So, 26.01.20, 14:45h140311SG Mittelang. 2-HSG Jörl-Viöl 315:28PI
F-KK14017067So, 26.01.20, 16:10h140107HFF Munkbrarup 3-HSG Tarp/Wande 422:13PI
F-KK14017048Di, 04.02.20, 19:00h140311TSV Sieverst.-SG Mittelang. 213:18PI
F-KK14017010Di, 04.02.20, 21:00h140263HSG Jörl-Viöl 3-TSVN Harrislee 20:0 (2:0)
F-KK14017074Sa, 08.02.20, 14:00h140263HSG Jörl-Viöl 3-HFF Munkbrarup 325:16PI
F-KK14017072So, 09.02.20, 10:30h140103IF Stjernen FL 3-DGF Flensborg 333:9PI
F-KK14017073Mi, 12.02.20, 20:00h140317HSG Tarp/Wande 4-TSV Lindewitt 424:18PI
F-KK14017077Sa, 15.02.20, 14:45h140319TSV Lindewitt 4-HSG Jörl-Viöl 312:22PI
F-KK14017078Sa, 15.02.20, 15:00h140102DGF Flensborg 3-HSG Tarp/Wande 46:40PI
F-KK14017076Sa, 15.02.20, 16:20h140107HFF Munkbrarup 3-SG Mittelang. 231:15PI
F-KK14017080So, 16.02.20, 18:00h140328TSV Sieverst.-TSVN Harrislee 211:15PI
F-KK14017071Di, 18.02.20, 20:15h140328TSV Sieverst.-SG Oev/Jarpl 410:12PI
F-KK14017083Sa, 22.02.20, 16:45h140263HSG Jörl-Viöl 3-DGF Flensborg 331:14PI
F-KK14017081So, 23.02.20, 10:30h140103DHK Flensborg 2-TSV Sieverst.24:13PI
F-KK14017082So, 23.02.20, 14:00h140103IF Stjernen FL 3-SG Oev/Jarpl 416:11PI
F-KK14017085So, 23.02.20, 15:45h140323TSVN Harrislee 2-HFF Munkbrarup 310:21PI
F-KK14017084So, 23.02.20, 17:45h140311SG Mittelang. 2-TSV Lindewitt 411:23PI
F-KK14017075Fr, 28.02.20, 19:45h140323TSVN Harrislee 2-SG Mittelang. 212:12PI
F-KK14017054Sa, 29.02.20, 18:15h140318HSG Jörl-Viöl 3-IF Stjernen FL 327:27PI
F-KK14017110So, 01.03.20, 14:15h140323TSVN Harrislee 2-HSG Tarp/Wande 417:19PI
F-KK14017086Sa, 07.03.20, 14:45h140319TSV Lindewitt 4-HFF Munkbrarup 314:22PI
F-KK14017088So, 08.03.20, 14:15h140315SG Oev/Jarpl 4-HSG Tarp/Wande 413:20PI
F-KK14017090So, 08.03.20, 16:15h140323TSVN Harrislee 2-DHK Flensborg 20:0 (2:0)
F-KK14017087So, 08.03.20, 16:45h140103DGF Flensborg 3-SG Mittelang. 213:43PI
F-KK14017089So, 08.03.20, 17:30h140328TSV Sieverst.-IF Stjernen FL 38:17PI
F-KK14017095Sa, 14.03.20, 14:45h140319TSV Lindewitt 4-TSVN Harrislee 2:
F-KK14017091Sa, 14.03.20, 15:00h140102IF Stjernen FL 3-DHK Flensborg 2:
F-KK14017092Sa, 14.03.20, 15:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande 4-TSV Sieverst.:
F-KK14017094Sa, 14.03.20, 16:00h140107HFF Munkbrarup 3-DGF Flensborg 3:
F-KK14017093Sa, 14.03.20, 18:45h140263HSG Jörl-Viöl 3-SG Oev/Jarpl 4:
F-KK14017099Sa, 21.03.20, 18:30h140103DHK Flensborg 2-HSG Tarp/Wande 4:
F-KK14017096So, 22.03.20, 14:00h140103DGF Flensborg 3-TSV Lindewitt 4:
F-KK14017100So, 22.03.20, 14:00h140323TSVN Harrislee 2-IF Stjernen FL 3:
F-KK14017097So, 22.03.20, 14:15h140315SG Oev/Jarpl 4-SG Mittelang. 2:
F-KK14017098So, 22.03.20, 18:00h140328TSV Sieverst.-HSG Jörl-Viöl 3:
F-KK14017102Sa, 18.04.20, 15:00h140318HSG Jörl-Viöl 3-DHK Flensborg 2:
F-KK14017101Sa, 18.04.20, 17:00h140317HSG Tarp/Wande 4-IF Stjernen FL 3:
F-KK14017104So, 19.04.20, 13:00h140107HFF Munkbrarup 3-SG Oev/Jarpl 4:
F-KK14017103So, 19.04.20, 14:00h140311SG Mittelang. 2-TSV Sieverst.:
F-KK14017105Fr, 24.04.20, 19:00h140103DGF Flensborg 3-TSVN Harrislee 2:
F-KK14017108Sa, 25.04.20, 14:45h140103DHK Flensborg 2-SG Mittelang. 2:
F-KK14017109So, 26.04.20, 10:30h140103IF Stjernen FL 3-HSG Jörl-Viöl 3:
F-KK14017106So, 26.04.20, 14:15h140315SG Oev/Jarpl 4-TSV Lindewitt 4:
F-KK14017107So, 26.04.20, 16:30h140328TSV Sieverst.-HFF Munkbrarup 3:
F-KK14017079So, 31.05.20, 17:45h140314SG Oev/Jarpl 4-DHK Flensborg 2:

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum