Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-Pok | 14005932 | So, 16.12.18, 16:00h | 140316 | HSG EiderHarde | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 30 | : | 35 | PI S. 1.. |
Platz 3-4 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005931 | So, 16.12.18, 14:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HSG We/He/De | 25 | : | 31 | PI V. 1.. |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005929 | Sa, 15.12.18, 15:30h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HSG EiderHarde | 25 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005930 | Sa, 15.12.18, 17:30h | 140316 | HSG We/He/De | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005925 | Di, 30.10.18, 20:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | HSG We/He/De | 27 | : | 31 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005926 | Mi, 31.10.18, 15:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 36 | : | 37 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005928 | Mi, 31.10.18, 15:30h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | HSG EiderHarde | 29 | : | 37 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005927 | Mi, 31.10.18, 16:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 18 | : | 22 | PI |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005922 | Di, 25.09.18, 20:30h | 140732 | Eckernf. MTV | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 23 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005921 | So, 30.09.18, 15:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 33 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005918 | Di, 02.10.18, 20:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | TSV Sieverst. | 25 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005919 | Mi, 03.10.18, 15:30h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | TSV Büsum | 19 | : | 33 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005917 | Mi, 03.10.18, 16:00h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | Preetzer TSV | 18 | : | 33 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005924 | Mi, 03.10.18, 17:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 25 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005920 | Mi, 03.10.18, 17:30h | 140430 | HSG 24109 | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 23 | : | 37 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005923 | Do, 04.10.18, 20:15h | 140413 | Kieler MTV | - | HSG We/He/De | 28 | : | 33 | PI |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14005910 | Fr, 24.08.18, 20:00h | 140430 | HSG 24109 | - | HSG Ostsee N/G 2 | 33 | : | 28 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005908 | Fr, 24.08.18, 20:30h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW 3 | - | HSG EiderHarde | 20 | : | 42 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005904 | Fr, 24.08.18, 20:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde 4 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 16 | : | 40 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005914 | Fr, 24.08.18, 20:30h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 21 | : | 33 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005916 | Sa, 25.08.18, 16:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HSG We/He/De | 23 | : | 26 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005902 | Sa, 25.08.18, 16:00h | 140317 | TSV Plön | - | TSV Büsum | 20 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005911 | Sa, 25.08.18, 17:00h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 34 | : | 33 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005915 | Sa, 25.08.18, 18:00h | 140401 | Kieler MTV | - | TSV Ellerau | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005913 | Sa, 25.08.18, 18:00h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | TSV Sieverst. | 17 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005907 | Sa, 25.08.18, 19:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande 3 | - | Preetzer TSV | 14 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005905 | So, 26.08.18, 15:00h | 140812 | Lübecker TS | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 27 | : | 33 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005903 | So, 26.08.18, 15:30h | 140804 | Eichholzer SV | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 22 | : | 32 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005909 | So, 26.08.18, 16:00h | 140414 | Wellingd. TV | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 27 | : | 28 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005906 | So, 26.08.18, 16:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 3 | - | TSV Mildstedt | 26 | : | 32 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005912 | So, 26.08.18, 16:00h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | SV Wahlstedt | 26 | : | 21 | PI |
M-Pok | 14005901 | Di, 04.09.18, 20:30h | 140732 | Eckernf. MTV | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 33 | : | 31 | PI |