Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Alt Duvenstedt | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 433 | : | 247 | 26 | : | 2 |
2 | HSG Eider Harde | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 528 | : | 251 | 26 | : | 2 |
3 | SG WIFT Neumünster | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 408 | : | 292 | 18 | : | 10 |
4 | SG Bordesholm/Brügge 2 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 324 | : | 290 | 18 | : | 10 |
5 | TuS Felde | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 197 | : | 268 | 8 | : | 20 |
6 | Bramstedter TS | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 243 | : | 343 | 8 | : | 20 |
7 | HSG 91 Nortorf | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 217 | : | 373 | 6 | : | 22 |
8 | SC Gut-Heil Neumünster | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 159 | : | 445 | 2 | : | 26 |
9 | HSG Eider Harde 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
HSG WaBo 2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TSV Vineta Audorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-RL-2 | 14772003 | So, 02.09.18, 11:45h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | TuS Felde | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772009 | Sa, 08.09.18, 16:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | TSVV Audorf | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772020 | So, 23.09.18, 17:00h | 140752 | SG Bord/Brügge 2 | - | TSVV Audorf | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772016 | Fr, 28.09.18, 18:15h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | TSV Alt Duvens | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772031 | So, 04.11.18, 12:00h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | TSVV Audorf | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772042 | So, 11.11.18, 13:30h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | HSG WaBo 2011 | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772043 | So, 18.11.18, 11:45h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772053 | So, 02.12.18, 13:20h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TSVV Audorf | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772056 | So, 09.12.18, 11:45h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | HSG 91 Nortorf | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772064 | So, 16.12.18, 15:30h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | TSVV Audorf | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772069 | Sa, 26.01.19, 14:00h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | TSVV Audorf | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772075 | So, 03.02.19, 13:30h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | Bramstedter TS | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772082 | Sa, 09.02.19, 15:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | TSVV Audorf | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772086 | So, 17.02.19, 11:45h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | SG Bord/Brügge 2 | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772097 | So, 10.03.19, 16:15h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | SCGH Neumünst. | : | |||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772108 | Sa, 16.03.19, 17:00h | 141002 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | TSVV Audorf | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772109 | So, 24.03.19, 11:00h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSVV Audorf | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772119 | So, 31.03.19, 11:45h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | SG WIFT Neum. | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772122 | Do, 02.05.19, 19:00h | 140753 | HSG 91 Nortorf | - | TSVV Audorf | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-2 | 14772130 | Sa, 04.05.19, 15:00h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | HSG EiderHarde 2 | : | PI |