Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suchsdorfer SV | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 477 | : | 257 | 36 | : | 0 |
2 | Preetzer TSV | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 518 | : | 360 | 32 | : | 4 |
3 | SG Handball Eidertal | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 518 | : | 402 | 25 | : | 11 |
4 | HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen 2 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 414 | : | 282 | 23 | : | 13 |
5 | HSG Gettorf/Osdorf | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 367 | : | 428 | 17 | : | 19 |
6 | SG Lütjenburg/Dannau | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 310 | : | 326 | 16 | : | 20 |
7 | SVT Neumünster | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 291 | : | 328 | 12 | : | 24 |
8 | TSV Altenholz 2 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 359 | : | 458 | 10 | : | 26 |
9 | Wellingdorfer TV | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 308 | : | 382 | 7 | : | 27 |
10 | TSV Schönberg | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 233 | : | 572 | 0 | : | 34 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJA-RL-1 | 14751003 | So, 09.09.18, 13:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | SG Lütjen/Dann | 15 | : | 16 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751006 | So, 16.09.18, 12:15h | 140610 | TSV Schönberg | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 8 | : | 32 | PI SBO .. |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751012 | So, 23.09.18, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | Preetzer TSV | 24 | : | 46 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751017 | Sa, 27.10.18, 17:20h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 26 | : | 14 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751024 | So, 04.11.18, 14:30h | 140403 | Wellingd. TV | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751026 | So, 11.11.18, 12:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | SVT Neumünster | 19 | : | 18 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751036 | So, 02.12.18, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 12 | : | 25 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751041 | So, 09.12.18, 12:35h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 27 | : | 19 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751048 | So, 16.12.18, 13:15h | 140601 | SG Lütjen/Dann | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 18 | : | 12 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751035 | So, 13.01.19, 17:00h | 140767 | HSG Gett/Osd | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 21 | : | 21 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751051 | So, 27.01.19, 11:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | TSV Schönberg | 34 | : | 19 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751057 | So, 03.02.19, 11:30h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 51 | : | 17 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751062 | So, 17.02.19, 15:20h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 16 | : | 24 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751069 | So, 24.02.19, 15:20h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | Wellingd. TV | 14 | : | 23 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751071 | So, 10.03.19, 14:30h | 140507 | SVT Neumünster | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 25 | : | 19 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751080 | So, 17.03.19, 15:45h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | HSG Gett/Osd | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751081 | Sa, 23.03.19, 15:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 26 | : | 18 | PI |
wJA-RL-1 | 14751086 | So, 31.03.19, 12:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | SGH Eidertal | 22 | : | 35 | PI |