Region Süd/Ostsee
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Ostsee Neustadt/Grömitz | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 450 | : | 309 | 29 | : | 3 |
2 | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 386 | : | 264 | 28 | : | 4 |
3 | TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 456 | : | 299 | 24 | : | 8 |
4 | GH Lübeck 1876 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 323 | : | 296 | 16 | : | 16 |
5 | TSV Ellerau | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 281 | : | 295 | 14 | : | 18 |
6 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 292 | : | 364 | 12 | : | 20 |
7 | SG Todesfelde/Leezen | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 298 | : | 383 | 9 | : | 23 |
8 | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 259 | : | 401 | 7 | : | 25 |
9 | GHG Hahnheide | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 215 | : | 349 | 5 | : | 27 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
rso-wc-rl | 14639001 | So, 02.09.18, 15:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | GH Lübeck | 17 | : | 24 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639006 | So, 09.09.18, 09:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TSV Ellerau | 16 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639008 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h | 141025 | SG ToLee | - | GH Lübeck | 12 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639017 | So, 28.10.18, 15:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 17 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639034 | So, 25.11.18, 12:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 23 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639023 | Sa, 01.12.18, 13:30h | 141237 | GHG Hahnheide | - | GH Lübeck | 14 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639042 | So, 09.12.18, 14:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 18 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639046 | So, 16.12.18, 15:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 22 | : | 23 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639061 | Fr, 18.01.19, 17:15h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | GH Lübeck | 30 | : | 17 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639051 | Sa, 26.01.19, 15:45h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | GH Lübeck | 12 | : | 14 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639053 | Sa, 02.02.19, 16:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | SG ToLee | 22 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639016 | Sa, 09.02.19, 13:30h | 140826 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 15 | : | 33 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639068 | So, 24.02.19, 11:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | GHG Hahnheide | 25 | : | 12 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639079 | So, 17.03.19, 13:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | GH Lübeck | 22 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639062 | Sa, 23.03.19, 14:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | GH Lübeck | 23 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639087 | So, 31.03.19, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | GH Lübeck | 12 | : | 41 | PI |