Wochenübersicht 27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001119 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:00h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 22 | : | 26 | PI |
14001116 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
14001117 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Sieverst. | 32 | : | 21 | PI | |
14001115 | Sa, 01.02.20, 18:00h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 20 | : | 21 | PI | |
14001113 | Sa, 01.02.20, 19:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
14001118 | So, 02.02.20, 17:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 27 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002119 | Sa, 01.02.20, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
14002114 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
14002115 | Sa, 01.02.20, 18:00h | 140256 | TSV RW Niebüll | - | TSV Mildstedt | 25 | : | 29 | PI | |
14002113 | Sa, 01.02.20, 18:30h | 140701 | Büdelsd. TSV | - | TSV Westerland | 33 | : | 25 | PI | |
14002118 | Sa, 01.02.20, 19:00h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 27 | : | 31 | PI | |
14002116 | Sa, 01.02.20, 19:00h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TSV Büsum | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
14002117 | So, 02.02.20, 17:00h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 19 | : | 39 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003118 | Sa, 01.02.20, 15:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 27 | : | 25 | PI |
14003113 | Sa, 01.02.20, 18:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 35 | : | 26 | PI | |
14003115 | Sa, 01.02.20, 19:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | SV Wahlstedt | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
14003114 | Sa, 01.02.20, 20:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 3 | - | HSG Kalkberg | 43 | : | 32 | PI | |
14003119 | So, 02.02.20, 17:00h | 140401 | Kieler MTV | - | Lübecker TS | 26 | : | 30 | PI | |
14003117 | So, 02.02.20, 17:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TuS Lübeck | 26 | : | 19 | PI | |
14003116 | So, 02.02.20, 17:30h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 33 | : | 27 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-SHL | 14000113 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 39 | : | 17 | PI |
14000115 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | TSV Lindewitt | 19 | : | 21 | PI | |
14000118 | So, 02.02.20, 15:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | Preetzer TSV | 21 | : | 26 | PI | |
14000119 | So, 02.02.20, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 28 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 14004119 | Sa, 01.02.20, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SG Kollm/Neuen | 29 | : | 21 | PI |
14004117 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | IF Stjernen FL | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
14004113 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | 32 | : | 29 | PI | |
14004114 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:00h | 140709 | HG OKT 2 | - | HSG SZOWW | 26 | : | 20 | ||
14004116 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:00h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TSV Weddingst. | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
14004115 | So, 02.02.20, 17:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Hürup | 34 | : | 21 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005119 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee 2 | - | HSG Gett/Osd | 20 | : | 28 | PI |
14005113 | Sa, 01.02.20, 18:00h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | HSG 404 | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
14005118 | Sa, 01.02.20, 18:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 34 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005114 | So, 02.02.20, 13:00h | 141229 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 21 | : | 18 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
Inkl | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | 14006347 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 34 | : | 35 | PI |
14006361 | So, 02.02.20, 14:00h | 141410 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | MTV Lübeck | 35 | : | 25 | ||
mJA-SHP | 14006449 | So, 02.02.20, 14:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
mJB-SHL | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP | 14006662 | So, 02.02.20, 15:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HG OKT | 33 | : | 30 | PI |
mJC-SHL | 14006766 | Sa, 01.02.20, 14:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 25 | : | 28 | PI |
14006769 | Sa, 01.02.20, 18:00h | 141204 | TSV Bargteh. | - | Bramstedter TS | 30 | : | 15 | PI | |
14006767 | So, 02.02.20, 11:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SG FL/Handew. | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
14006768 | So, 02.02.20, 13:20h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | HSG SZOWW | 36 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJC-SHP | 14006868 | Sa, 01.02.20, 17:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TuS Lübeck | 29 | : | 20 | PI |
14006869 | So, 02.02.20, 13:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 34 | : | 25 | PI | |
14006866 | So, 02.02.20, 13:40h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Altenholz | 31 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJA-SHL | 14005367 | So, 02.02.20, 14:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | GH Lübeck | 25 | : | 25 | PI |
14005370 | So, 02.02.20, 15:10h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | Slesvig IF | 22 | : | 35 | PI | |
wJA-SHP | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | 14005653 | So, 02.02.20, 11:45h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 27 | : | 24 | PI |
wJB-SHP-A | 14005533 | Sa, 01.02.20, 14:30h | 141410 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 29 | : | 25 | PI |
14005532 | So, 02.02.20, 13:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 24 | : | 27 | PI | |
wJB-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | 14005764 | Mo, 27.01.20, 17:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | Handewitter SV | 20 | : | 31 | PI |
14005770 | Sa, 01.02.20, 15:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 21 | : | 28 | PI | |
14005772 | Sa, 01.02.20, 15:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | Handewitter SV | 17 | : | 36 | PI | |
14005773 | Sa, 01.02.20, 16:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 29 | : | 22 | PI | |
14005771 | So, 02.02.20, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | TSVN Harrislee | 23 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJC-SHP | 14005868 | Mi, 29.01.20, 19:30h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 31 | : | 28 | PI |
14005866 | Sa, 01.02.20, 18:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 34 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005872 | So, 02.02.20, 12:00h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | Preetzer TSV | 32 | : | 7 | PI | |
14005871 | So, 02.02.20, 12:15h | 140267 | SG Hus/Scho/No | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005870 | So, 02.02.20, 13:00h | 140401 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | Slesvig IF | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
14005873 | So, 02.02.20, 16:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 32 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-S | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-R | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-M | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-S |