Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein - Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mo, 10.02.2020, 14:12:32h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SHL14001107Sa, 25.01.20, 17:00h140313TSV Hürup 2-MTV Herzhorn23:23PI
14001108Sa, 25.01.20, 17:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande-ATSV Stockelsd22:17PI
14001110Sa, 25.01.20, 17:30h141303HSG Marne/Brun-HSG Tills Löw.23:26PI
14001109Sa, 25.01.20, 18:00h140262Bredstedt. TSV-HSG Hol. Schw.29:25PI
14001111Sa, 25.01.20, 18:00h140328TSV Sieverst.-HSG SZOWW32:30PI
14001112So, 26.01.20, 16:30h140603HSG Mönk-Schön-HC Treia/Jübek30:28PI
M-LL-N14002111Fr, 24.01.20, 20:30h141407HSG Horst/Kieb-HSG Schü/We/Re 218:22PI
14002107Sa, 25.01.20, 17:00h140266TSV Mildstedt-TSV Alt Duvens38:29PI
14002110Sa, 25.01.20, 18:30h140253TSV Westerland-HSG EiderHarde 225:25PI
14002109Sa, 25.01.20, 19:00h140314SG Oev/Jarpl-TSV RW Niebüll31:30PI
14002108Sa, 25.01.20, 19:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande 2-HSG Krem/Münst32:29PI
14002106Sa, 25.01.20, 19:00h140750SG Bord/Brügge-HSG Störtal Hu31:20PI
14002112Sa, 25.01.20, 19:30h141310TSV Büsum-Büdelsd. TSV40:30PI
M-LL-S14003108Sa, 25.01.20, 19:00h140812Lübecker TS-TSV Plön22:22PI
14003111Sa, 25.01.20, 20:00h140804TuS Lübeck-Kieler MTV21:29PI
14003109So, 26.01.20, 16:30h140723TSV Altenholz 2-Lauenburger SV35:32PI
14003110So, 26.01.20, 17:00h140426Suchsdorfer SV-SG WIFT Neum. 226:27PI
14003106So, 26.01.20, 18:00h141004HSG Kalkberg-Preetzer TSV17:24PI
M-Pok
F-SHL14000108Sa, 25.01.20, 15:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande-ATSV Stockelsd 227:21PI
14000107Sa, 25.01.20, 18:45h140319TSV Lindewitt-SG Oev/Jarpl0:0PI (0:2)
14000110So, 26.01.20, 15:00h140426Suchsdorfer SV-HSG Tills Löw.32:26PI
14000109So, 26.01.20, 15:00h140602Preetzer TSV-Lauenburger SV24:21PI
14000106So, 26.01.20, 17:00h141028SV Sülfeld-SG Dithma. Süd23:19PI
F-LL-N14004111Fr, 24.01.20, 20:15h140103IF Stjernen FL-HSG Schü/We/Re26:20PI
14004107Sa, 25.01.20, 14:00h140313TSV Hürup-HG OKT 222:19PI
14004108Sa, 25.01.20, 16:00h141420SG Kollm/Neuen-HSG Krem/Münst23:19PI
14004106Sa, 25.01.20, 17:00h140265HSG SZOWW-SG Mittelang.28:22PI
14004110Sa, 25.01.20, 18:45h140263HSG Jörl-Viöl 2-HSG EiderHarde26:23PI
14004112Sa, 25.01.20, 19:30h141311TSV Weddingst.-HSG Fockb/Nübb0:0 (0:2)
F-LL-S14005107Sa, 25.01.20, 16:30h140750TSV Wattenbek 2-SG Glin/Reinb21:21PI
14005111Sa, 25.01.20, 18:00h140804TuS Lübeck-SG ToLee 230:23PI
14005109Sa, 25.01.20, 18:00h141022SV Henst-Ulzb 2-HSG Hol. Schw.26:29PI
14005106Sa, 25.01.20, 19:00h140920VfL Bad Schw.-SC Nahe 0824:19PI
14005112So, 26.01.20, 14:30h140603HSG Mönk-Schön 2-SG Kiel-Nord30:21PI
14005108So, 26.01.20, 15:15h140767HSG Gett/Osd-HSG HKiel/Kron 219:25PI
F-Pok
Inkl14009922Sa, 25.01.20, 12:00h140816Ohr. no Limits-Handb. f. Alle12:14PI
14009923Sa, 25.01.20, 13:00h140816Handb. f. Alle-Hand in Handb.16:9PI
14009924Sa, 25.01.20, 14:00h140816Ohr. no Limits-Hand in Handb.14:11PI
mJA-SHL14006366Sa, 25.01.20, 17:15h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-HSG Wagrien28:30PI
14006369Sa, 25.01.20, 19:00h140806MTV Lübeck-HSG Fockb/Nübb25:39PI
14006368So, 26.01.20, 16:30h141407HSG Horst/Kieb-HSG SZOWW30:20PI
mJA-SHP
mJB-SHL14006569Sa, 25.01.20, 15:00h140806MTV Lübeck-VfL Bad Schw. 229:22PI
14006568So, 26.01.20, 11:05h140422THW Kiel 2-TSV Kronshagen37:27PI
14006567So, 26.01.20, 15:00h140262Bredstedt. TSV-SG FL/Handew. 237:43PI
14006566So, 26.01.20, 17:00h140266TSV Mildstedt-MTV Herzhorn22:19PI
mJB-SHP14006667Sa, 25.01.20, 13:00h140909ATSV Stockelsd-TSV Altenholz32:27PI
14006666Sa, 25.01.20, 15:30h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-HSG Wagrien24:30PI
14006641So, 26.01.20, 13:15h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-TSV Weddingst.32:27PI
14006668So, 26.01.20, 16:00h140343HG OKT-HFF Munkbrarup31:38PI
mJC-SHL
mJC-SHP
wJA-SHL14005368Sa, 25.01.20, 19:00h140709HG OKT-HFF Munkbrarup32:30PI
wJA-SHP14005449Sa, 25.01.20, 13:00h140337TSV Kappeln-SC Nahe 0838:29PI
wJB-SHL14005657So, 26.01.20, 12:00h140619HSG Mönk-Schön-MTV Dänischenh24:33PI
14005658So, 26.01.20, 14:30h140344HC Treia/Jübek-TSV Alt Duvens25:27PI
14005659So, 26.01.20, 14:30h140707HSG EiderHarde-Slesvig IF18:27PI
14005656So, 26.01.20, 16:00h141102TuS Aum-Wohlt-SG Pahlh/Telli21:21PI
wJB-SHP-A
wJB-SHP-B14005583Sa, 25.01.20, 16:00h140927SV Fehmarn-Preetzer TSV17:13PI
14005582So, 26.01.20, 16:15h140750SG Bord/Brügge-ATSV Stockelsd23:20PI
wJC-SHL14005767Sa, 25.01.20, 14:00h140330Handewitter SV-VfL Bad Schw.23:19PI
14005741Sa, 25.01.20, 14:00h140702TSV Alt Duvens-HSG Tills Löw.37:39PI
14005768Sa, 25.01.20, 14:45h140323TSVN Harrislee-HSG EiderHarde22:20PI
14005766Sa, 25.01.20, 17:00h140806MTV Lübeck-HSG Wagrien17:17PI
wJC-SHP14005869Sa, 25.01.20, 13:00h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-Slesvig IF26:31PI
14005839Sa, 25.01.20, 19:00h140267SG Hus/Scho/No-Preetzer TSV38:30PI
mJA-SHL-N
mJA-SHL-S
mJB-SHL-N
mJB-SHL-S
mJC-SHL-N
mJC-SHL-S
wJA-SHL-N
wJA-SHL-S
wJB-SHL-R
wJB-SHL-N
wJB-SHL-M
wJB-SHL-S
wJC-SHL-N
wJC-SHL-S

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum