Wochenübersicht 13.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001101 | Fr, 17.01.20, 20:30h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 22 | : | 30 | PI |
14001102 | Sa, 18.01.20, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 30 | : | 27 | PI | |
14001103 | Sa, 18.01.20, 17:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TSV Sieverst. | 30 | : | 30 | PI | |
14001099 | Sa, 18.01.20, 17:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 26 | : | 15 | PI | |
14001105 | Sa, 18.01.20, 19:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 29 | : | 35 | PI | |
14001104 | So, 19.01.20, 17:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 31 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002100 | Sa, 18.01.20, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 21 | : | 26 | PI |
14002105 | Sa, 18.01.20, 17:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 25 | : | 35 | PI | |
14002102 | Sa, 18.01.20, 19:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | - | TSV Büsum | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
14002104 | Sa, 18.01.20, 19:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | Büdelsd. TSV | 30 | : | 27 | PI | |
14002101 | So, 19.01.20, 15:00h | 140256 | TSV RW Niebüll | - | TSV Westerland | 34 | : | 24 | PI | |
14002099 | So, 19.01.20, 17:00h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | TSV Mildstedt | 26 | : | 32 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003104 | Sa, 18.01.20, 15:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | - | MTV Lübeck | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
14003012 | Sa, 18.01.20, 18:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | TSV Plön | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
14003101 | Sa, 18.01.20, 19:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 37 | : | 32 | PI | |
14003102 | Sa, 18.01.20, 19:30h | 140812 | Lübecker TS | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
14003105 | So, 19.01.20, 17:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 3 | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 23 | : | 29 | PI | |
14003099 | So, 19.01.20, 17:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | SV Wahlstedt | 33 | : | 19 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-SHL | 14000101 | Sa, 18.01.20, 17:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
14000100 | Sa, 18.01.20, 17:15h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | SV Sülfeld | 21 | : | 18 | PI | |
14000105 | Sa, 18.01.20, 19:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | Preetzer TSV | 18 | : | 31 | PI | |
14000103 | Sa, 18.01.20, 19:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 25 | : | 21 | PI | |
14000104 | So, 19.01.20, 15:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 14004099 | Sa, 18.01.20, 17:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | TSV Hürup | 22 | : | 18 | PI |
14004104 | Sa, 18.01.20, 17:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
14004103 | Sa, 18.01.20, 17:00h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | IF Stjernen FL | 21 | : | 16 | PI | |
14004101 | Sa, 18.01.20, 18:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
14004102 | Sa, 18.01.20, 18:00h | 141420 | SG Kollm/Neuen | - | TSV Weddingst. | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
14004100 | Sa, 18.01.20, 18:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG SZOWW | 39 | : | 20 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005100 | Sa, 18.01.20, 17:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 19 | : | 25 | PI |
14005104 | Sa, 18.01.20, 18:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
14005103 | So, 19.01.20, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | TuS Lübeck | 30 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005105 | So, 19.01.20, 15:30h | 141229 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005102 | So, 19.01.20, 15:45h | 140767 | HSG Gett/Osd | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 21 | : | 28 | PI | |
14005099 | So, 19.01.20, 16:45h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | TSV Wattenbek 2 | 23 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
Inkl | 14009919 | Sa, 18.01.20, 10:00h | 140430 | SC Kiel. Förde | - | Handiball NMS | 7 | : | 9 | PI |
14009920 | Sa, 18.01.20, 11:00h | 140430 | Handiball NMS | - | Spezial Haie 2 | 6 | : | 10 | PI | |
14009921 | Sa, 18.01.20, 12:00h | 140430 | SC Kiel. Förde | - | Spezial Haie 2 | 10 | : | 12 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | 14006362 | Sa, 18.01.20, 15:00h | 140717 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 16 | : | 21 | PI |
14006365 | Sa, 18.01.20, 16:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Wagrien | 37 | : | 49 | PI | |
14006364 | Sa, 18.01.20, 17:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | TSV Kronshagen | 33 | : | 24 | PI | |
14006363 | So, 19.01.20, 14:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 42 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJA-SHP | 14006442 | Sa, 18.01.20, 13:45h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
14006443 | Sa, 18.01.20, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | Preetzer TSV | 40 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJB-SHL | 14006565 | Sa, 18.01.20, 14:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | MTV Herzhorn | 34 | : | 17 | PI |
14006564 | Sa, 18.01.20, 15:45h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 36 | : | 25 | PI | |
14006563 | Sa, 18.01.20, 18:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | TSV Mildstedt | 22 | : | 25 | PI | |
14006562 | So, 19.01.20, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | THW Kiel 2 | 34 | : | 36 | PI | |
mJB-SHP | 14006665 | Sa, 18.01.20, 15:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | HSG Wagrien | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
14006664 | So, 19.01.20, 11:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 33 | : | 29 | PI | |
14006663 | So, 19.01.20, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 27 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJC-SHL | 14006763 | Sa, 18.01.20, 16:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. | - | MTV Lübeck | 27 | : | 23 | PI |
14006762 | Sa, 18.01.20, 18:15h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | THW Kiel | 28 | : | 39 | PI | |
14006765 | Sa, 18.01.20, 18:30h | 141204 | TSV Bargteh. | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
14006764 | So, 19.01.20, 13:00h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 22 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJC-SHP | 14006863 | Sa, 18.01.20, 14:00h | 141420 | MTV Herzhorn | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 22 | : | 29 | PI |
14006864 | Sa, 18.01.20, 14:15h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | MTV Dänischenh | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
14006834 | Sa, 18.01.20, 17:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 31 | : | 24 | PI | |
14006865 | So, 19.01.20, 12:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | TSV Altenholz | 18 | : | 12 | PI | |
wJA-SHL | 14005363 | Sa, 18.01.20, 15:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 31 | : | 36 | PI |
14005364 | So, 19.01.20, 12:50h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 30 | : | 35 | PI | |
14005362 | So, 19.01.20, 16:45h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HG OKT | 32 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJA-SHP | 14005450 | So, 19.01.20, 14:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | Preetzer TSV | 42 | : | 26 | PI |
14005448 | So, 19.01.20, 15:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | MTV Herzhorn | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJB-SHL | 14005654 | Sa, 18.01.20, 13:15h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 26 | : | 23 | PI |
14005655 | Sa, 18.01.20, 15:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | SG Pahlh/Telli | 15 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005652 | So, 19.01.20, 15:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 25 | : | 16 | PI | |
wJB-SHP-A | 14005530 | Sa, 18.01.20, 13:10h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | Handewitter SV | 24 | : | 25 | PI |
14005531 | Sa, 18.01.20, 14:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 21 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJB-SHP-B | 14005580 | So, 19.01.20, 15:15h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 18 | : | 24 | PI |
14005581 | So, 19.01.20, 17:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 14 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJC-SHL | 14005765 | Do, 16.01.20, 19:30h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | HSG Wagrien | 34 | : | 22 | PI |
14005746 | Fr, 17.01.20, 18:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | Handewitter SV | 19 | : | 27 | PI | |
14005762 | So, 19.01.20, 15:30h | 140717 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | TSVN Harrislee | 32 | : | 15 | PI | |
wJC-SHP | 14005863 | So, 19.01.20, 12:45h | 140267 | SG Hus/Scho/No | - | GH Lübeck | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
14005862 | So, 19.01.20, 13:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-S | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-R | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-M | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-S |