Wochenübersicht 19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001004 | Fr, 23.08.19, 20:30h | 141407 | MTV Herzhorn | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 26 | : | 28 | PI |
14001005 | Sa, 24.08.19, 17:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
14001002 | Sa, 24.08.19, 18:00h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
14001006 | Sa, 24.08.19, 19:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002007 | Sa, 24.08.19, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | TSV Mildstedt | 30 | : | 29 | PI |
14002004 | Sa, 24.08.19, 17:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | TSV Westerland | 34 | : | 19 | PI | |
14002006 | Sa, 24.08.19, 19:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | TSV Büsum | 32 | : | 31 | PI | |
14002003 | Sa, 24.08.19, 19:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 31 | : | 19 | PI | |
14002001 | So, 25.08.19, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 22 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003006 | Sa, 24.08.19, 15:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 30 | : | 23 | PI |
14003004 | Sa, 24.08.19, 18:30h | 140422 | THW Kiel 3 | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 37 | : | 26 | PI | |
14003001 | Sa, 24.08.19, 19:00h | 140812 | Lübecker TS | - | TuS Lübeck | 16 | : | 27 | PI | |
14003002 | Sa, 24.08.19, 19:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | MTV Lübeck | 21 | : | 33 | PI | |
14003003 | So, 25.08.19, 17:00h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | HSG Kalkberg | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-SHL | 14000004 | Sa, 24.08.19, 17:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 31 | : | 29 | PI |
14000002 | Sa, 24.08.19, 17:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
14000005 | Sa, 24.08.19, 17:00h | 141309 | SG Dithma. Süd | - | Preetzer TSV | 18 | : | 28 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 14004004 | Sa, 24.08.19, 17:00h | 140709 | HG OKT 2 | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | 14 | : | 26 | PI |
14004003 | Sa, 24.08.19, 17:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG SZOWW | 34 | : | 28 | PI | |
14004002 | Sa, 24.08.19, 18:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005002 | Sa, 24.08.19, 16:00h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
14005003 | Sa, 24.08.19, 17:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 25 | : | 21 | ||
14005007 | Sa, 24.08.19, 18:30h | 141031 | SG ToLee 2 | - | TSV Wattenbek 2 | 18 | : | 28 | PI | |
14005001 | So, 25.08.19, 15:15h | 140767 | HSG Gett/Osd | - | TuS Lübeck | 19 | : | 18 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
Inkl | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | ||||||||||
mJC-SHP | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-A | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | ||||||||||
wJC-SHP | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-N | 14006300 | Sa, 24.08.19, 16:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 28 | : | 33 | PI |
14006301 | Sa, 24.08.19, 16:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 31 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-S | 14006401 | So, 25.08.19, 13:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 23 | : | 39 | PI |
14006402 | So, 25.08.19, 16:30h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | TSV Kronshagen | 26 | : | 39 | PI | |
14006400 | So, 25.08.19, 17:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | MTV Lübeck | 27 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-N | 14006503 | Sa, 24.08.19, 15:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | HG OKT | 24 | : | 18 | PI |
14006500 | So, 25.08.19, 13:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Mildstedt | 19 | : | 21 | ||
14006501 | So, 25.08.19, 15:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 24 | : | 20 | PI | |
14006502 | So, 25.08.19, 15:15h | 141420 | MTV Herzhorn | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 25 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-S | 14006603 | Sa, 24.08.19, 16:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | MTV Lübeck | 30 | : | 11 | PI |
14006601 | So, 25.08.19, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 21 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006600 | So, 25.08.19, 15:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 30 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJC-SHL-N | 14006703 | Sa, 24.08.19, 14:20h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | Bramstedter TS | 40 | : | 17 | PI |
14006701 | Sa, 24.08.19, 15:25h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 35 | : | 30 | PI | |
14006700 | So, 25.08.19, 11:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Altenholz | 33 | : | 20 | ||
mJC-SHL-S | 14006803 | Sa, 24.08.19, 14:00h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 20 | : | 25 | PI |
14006800 | Sa, 24.08.19, 17:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | MTV Lübeck | 21 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006801 | So, 25.08.19, 15:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 20 | : | 22 | PI | |
14006802 | So, 25.08.19, 17:00h | 141420 | MTV Herzhorn | - | TSV Bargteh. | 19 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-N | 14005302 | So, 25.08.19, 13:30h | 141420 | MTV Herzhorn | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 27 | : | 20 | PI |
14005300 | So, 25.08.19, 15:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Kappeln | 24 | : | 19 | PI | |
14005301 | So, 25.08.19, 17:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 40 | : | 13 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-S | 14005402 | Fr, 23.08.19, 19:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | Preetzer TSV | 16 | : | 13 | PI |
14005400 | So, 25.08.19, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 29 | : | 33 | PI | |
14005401 | So, 25.08.19, 15:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TSV Altenholz | 34 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-R | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-N | 14005500 | Sa, 24.08.19, 17:30h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 34 | : | 21 | PI |
14005501 | So, 25.08.19, 13:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | SG Pahlh/Telli | 12 | : | 26 | ||
wJB-SHL-M | 14005552 | So, 25.08.19, 13:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | HSG EiderHarde | 19 | : | 34 | PI |
14005550 | So, 25.08.19, 14:45h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 19 | : | 24 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-S | 14005601 | So, 25.08.19, 12:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | SV Fehmarn | 45 | : | 3 | PI |
14005600 | So, 25.08.19, 14:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 16 | : | 16 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-N | 14005700 | So, 25.08.19, 16:00h | 140267 | SG Hus/Scho/No | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 17 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-SHL-S | 14005802 | Sa, 24.08.19, 16:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | Preetzer TSV | 38 | : | 8 | PI |
14005801 | So, 25.08.19, 11:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | GH Lübeck | 30 | : | 21 | PI |