Wochenübersicht 10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJA-QOL3-1 | 14009181 | Sa, 15.06.19, 12:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | Bramstedter TS | 18 | : | 16 | PI |
14009182 | Sa, 15.06.19, 13:15h | 140603 | TSV Altenholz | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 21 | : | 18 | PI | |
14009183 | Sa, 15.06.19, 14:45h | 140603 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 14 | : | 19 | PI | |
14009184 | Sa, 15.06.19, 16:00h | 140603 | Bramstedter TS | - | TSV Altenholz | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
14009185 | Sa, 15.06.19, 17:30h | 140603 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | Bramstedter TS | 27 | : | 21 | PI | |
14009186 | Sa, 15.06.19, 18:45h | 140603 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 17 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJA-QOL1-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL1-2 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL1-3 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL1-4 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL2-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL2-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-QOL1-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-QOL1-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-QOL1-3 | ||||||||||
mJB-QOL2-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-QOL2-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-QSH1-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-QOL1-1 | 14009517 | Sa, 15.06.19, 14:00h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | SV O Bad Schw. | 16 | : | 19 | PI |
14009518 | Sa, 15.06.19, 15:15h | 140750 | SV O Bad Schw. | - | HSG Störtal Hu | 24 | : | 18 | PI | |
14009519 | Sa, 15.06.19, 16:30h | 140750 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 19 | : | 24 | PI | |
wJB-QOL1-2 | 14009531 | So, 16.06.19, 11:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | TSV Bargteh. | 12 | : | 12 | PI |
14009532 | So, 16.06.19, 12:15h | 140760 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 11 | : | 11 | PI | |
14009533 | So, 16.06.19, 13:30h | 140760 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | MTV Dänischenh | 20 | : | 14 | PI | |
14009534 | So, 16.06.19, 14:30h | 140760 | TSV Bargteh. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 13 | : | 19 | PI | |
14009535 | So, 16.06.19, 15:45h | 140760 | TSV Bargteh. | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 15 | : | 24 | PI | |
14009536 | So, 16.06.19, 16:45h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 12 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJB-QOL2-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-QSH1-1 | 14009311 | So, 16.06.19, 14:00h | 140610 | TSV Schönberg | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 24 | : | 25 | PI |
14009312 | So, 16.06.19, 15:30h | 140610 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 14 | : | 31 | PI | |
14009313 | So, 16.06.19, 17:00h | 140610 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TSV Schönberg | 32 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJC-QSH1-2 | 14009321 | Sa, 15.06.19, 13:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | MTV Lübeck | 9 | : | 24 | PI |
14009322 | Sa, 15.06.19, 14:30h | 141403 | MTV Lübeck | - | TSV Altenholz | 27 | : | 15 | PI | |
14009323 | Sa, 15.06.19, 16:00h | 141403 | TSV Altenholz | - | MTV Herzhorn | 11 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJC-QSH1-3 | 14009341 | So, 16.06.19, 12:00h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | SG FL/Handew. | 11 | : | 22 | PI |
14009342 | So, 16.06.19, 13:30h | 141311 | SG FL/Handew. | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 22 | : | 20 | PI | |
14009343 | So, 16.06.19, 15:00h | 141311 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | TSV Weddingst. | 23 | : | 10 | PI | |
mJC-QSH1-4 | 14009344 | Sa, 15.06.19, 14:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 22 | : | 27 | PI |
14009345 | Sa, 15.06.19, 15:30h | 140709 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 20 | : | 20 | PI | |
14009346 | Sa, 15.06.19, 17:00h | 140709 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HG OKT | 22 | : | 16 | PI | |
mJC-QSH2-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-QSH2-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH1-1 | 14009411 | So, 16.06.19, 10:00h | 140104 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG SZOWW | 12 | : | 14 | PI |
14009412 | So, 16.06.19, 10:55h | 140104 | Preetzer TSV | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 18 | : | 12 | PI | |
14009413 | So, 16.06.19, 12:00h | 140104 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 13 | : | 13 | PI | |
14009414 | So, 16.06.19, 12:55h | 140104 | HSG SZOWW | - | Preetzer TSV | 11 | : | 8 | PI | |
14009415 | So, 16.06.19, 14:00h | 140104 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | HSG SZOWW | 8 | : | 15 | PI | |
14009416 | So, 16.06.19, 14:55h | 140104 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | Preetzer TSV | 21 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJC-QSH1-2 | 14009440 | So, 16.06.19, 11:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | Slesvig IF | 19 | : | 18 | PI |
14009441 | So, 16.06.19, 11:55h | 140707 | HSG Schaff/Med | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 9 | : | 14 | PI | |
14009442 | So, 16.06.19, 13:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Schaff/Med | 22 | : | 16 | PI | |
14009443 | So, 16.06.19, 13:55h | 140707 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 20 | : | 11 | PI | |
14009444 | So, 16.06.19, 15:00h | 140707 | HSG Schaff/Med | - | Slesvig IF | 11 | : | 21 | PI | |
14009445 | So, 16.06.19, 15:55h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 23 | : | 10 | PI | |
wJC-QSH1-3 | 14009417 | Sa, 15.06.19, 14:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 27 | : | 10 | PI |
14009418 | Sa, 15.06.19, 15:05h | 140923 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Wagrien | 16 | : | 21 | PI | |
14009419 | Sa, 15.06.19, 16:10h | 140923 | HSG Wagrien | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 17 | : | 9 | PI | |
wJC-QSH1-4 | 14009421 | Sa, 15.06.19, 11:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | MTV Lübeck | 9 | : | 12 | PI |
14009422 | Sa, 15.06.19, 12:05h | 141021 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 20 | : | 10 | PI | |
14009423 | Sa, 15.06.19, 13:10h | 141021 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 9 | : | 14 | PI | |
wJC-QSH2-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH2-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH2-3 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH2-4 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH3-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH3-2 |