Wochenübersicht 20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001208 | Sa, 25.05.19, 17:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
14001210 | Sa, 25.05.19, 17:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup 2 | - | TSV Kronshagen | 25 | : | 34 | PI | |
14001209 | Sa, 25.05.19, 17:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 24 | : | 28 | PI | |
14001207 | Sa, 25.05.19, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | Preetzer TSV | 34 | : | 22 | PI | |
14001205 | Sa, 25.05.19, 17:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
14001204 | Sa, 25.05.19, 17:00h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Nord-NF | 39 | : | 35 | PI | |
14001206 | Sa, 25.05.19, 17:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
M-LL-N | ||||||||||
M-LL-S | ||||||||||
M-LL-AB | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-SHL | ||||||||||
F-LL-N | ||||||||||
F-LL-S | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-D | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-D | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | ||||||||||
mJC-SHP | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | ||||||||||
wJC-SHP | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-S | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-S |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJA-QOL3-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-QOL1-1 | 14009111 | Sa, 25.05.19, 12:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 21 | : | 20 | PI |
14009112 | Sa, 25.05.19, 13:15h | 140344 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | HSG Wagrien | 36 | : | 10 | PI | |
14009113 | Sa, 25.05.19, 14:30h | 140344 | HSG Wagrien | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 17 | : | 25 | PI | |
14009114 | Sa, 25.05.19, 15:30h | 140344 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 18 | : | 32 | PI | |
14009115 | Sa, 25.05.19, 16:45h | 140344 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
14009116 | Sa, 25.05.19, 17:45h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 12 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJA-QOL1-2 | 14009121 | Sa, 25.05.19, 12:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 17 | : | 15 | PI |
14009122 | Sa, 25.05.19, 13:15h | 140709 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Altenholz | 16 | : | 17 | PI | |
14009123 | Sa, 25.05.19, 14:30h | 140709 | TSV Altenholz | - | HG OKT | 15 | : | 14 | PI | |
14009124 | Sa, 25.05.19, 15:30h | 140709 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 26 | : | 18 | PI | |
14009125 | Sa, 25.05.19, 16:45h | 140709 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 19 | : | 24 | PI | |
14009126 | Sa, 25.05.19, 17:45h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 18 | : | 18 | PI | |
mJA-QOL1-3 | 14009131 | Sa, 25.05.19, 14:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 22 | : | 14 | PI |
14009132 | Sa, 25.05.19, 15:15h | 141001 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 18 | : | 29 | PI | |
14009133 | Sa, 25.05.19, 16:30h | 141001 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | Bramstedter TS | 20 | : | 9 | PI | |
mJA-QOL1-4 | 14009170 | Sa, 25.05.19, 14:00h | 140322 | HKUF Harrislee | - | HSG SZOWW | 20 | : | 15 | PI |
14009171 | Sa, 25.05.19, 15:15h | 140322 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 15 | : | 25 | PI | |
14009172 | Sa, 25.05.19, 16:30h | 140322 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HKUF Harrislee | 17 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJA-QOL2-1 | 14009161 | So, 26.05.19, 11:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 18 | : | 11 | PI |
14009162 | So, 26.05.19, 12:15h | 140322 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 18 | : | 24 | PI | |
14009163 | So, 26.05.19, 13:30h | 140322 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 9 | : | 21 | PI | |
14009164 | So, 26.05.19, 14:30h | 140322 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | TSV Altenholz | 27 | : | 14 | PI | |
14009165 | So, 26.05.19, 15:45h | 140322 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 15 | : | 19 | PI | |
14009166 | So, 26.05.19, 16:45h | 140322 | TSV Altenholz | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | : | ||||
mJA-QOL2-2 | 14009141 | So, 26.05.19, 11:00h | 140317 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HKUF Harrislee | 21 | : | 17 | PI |
14009142 | So, 26.05.19, 12:15h | 140317 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | Bramstedter TS | 14 | : | 16 | PI | |
14009143 | So, 26.05.19, 13:30h | 140317 | Bramstedter TS | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 12 | : | 25 | PI | |
14009144 | So, 26.05.19, 14:30h | 140317 | HKUF Harrislee | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 22 | : | 21 | PI | |
14009145 | So, 26.05.19, 15:45h | 140317 | Bramstedter TS | - | HKUF Harrislee | 16 | : | 20 | PI | |
14009146 | So, 26.05.19, 16:45h | 140317 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HC Treia/Jübek | : | ||||
mJB-QOL1-1 | 14009231 | Sa, 25.05.19, 13:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | TSV Kronshagen | 30 | : | 11 | PI |
14009232 | Sa, 25.05.19, 14:45h | 140911 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HSG EiderHarde | 12 | : | 16 | PI | |
14009233 | Sa, 25.05.19, 16:00h | 140911 | HSG EiderHarde | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 17 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJB-QOL1-2 | 14009221 | Sa, 25.05.19, 13:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG Schaff/Med | 27 | : | 20 | PI |
14009222 | Sa, 25.05.19, 14:15h | 140264 | HSG Schaff/Med | - | Bramstedter TS | 23 | : | 28 | PI | |
14009223 | Sa, 25.05.19, 15:30h | 140264 | Bramstedter TS | - | HSG SZOWW | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJB-QOL1-3 | 14009211 | Sa, 25.05.19, 13:30h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TSV Mildstedt | : | PI | ||
14009212 | Sa, 25.05.19, 14:45h | 141414 | TSV Mildstedt | - | MTV Lübeck | : | PI | |||
14009213 | Sa, 25.05.19, 16:00h | 141414 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | PI | |||
mJB-QOL2-1 | 14009241 | So, 26.05.19, 13:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Schaff/Med | 23 | : | 18 | PI |
14009242 | So, 26.05.19, 14:30h | 140707 | HSG Schaff/Med | - | MTV Lübeck | : | ||||
14009243 | So, 26.05.19, 16:00h | 140707 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | ||||
mJB-QOL2-2 | 14009251 | So, 26.05.19, 13:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | TSV Kronshagen | 31 | : | 23 | PI |
14009252 | So, 26.05.19, 14:30h | 141001 | TSV Kronshagen | - | TSV Mildstedt | 27 | : | 21 | PI | |
14009253 | So, 26.05.19, 16:00h | 141001 | TSV Mildstedt | - | Bramstedter TS | 20 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJB-QSH1-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-QOL1-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-QOL1-2 | ||||||||||
wJB-QOL2-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-QSH1-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-QSH1-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-QSH1-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-QSH1-4 | ||||||||||
mJC-QSH2-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-QSH2-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH1-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH1-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH1-3 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH1-4 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH2-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH2-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH2-3 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH2-4 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH3-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-QSH3-2 |