Bodensee-Donau
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJF-1 | 84601 | Sa, 08.10.22, 16:30h | 8120 | HSV Reinstett | TL: HSV Reinstett | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TG Biberach | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Illertal | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HV RW Laupheim | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SV Schemmerh. | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84603 | Sa, 15.10.22, 12:00h | 8045 | HSG Lang/Elch | TL: HSG Lang/Elch | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TSV Bernstadt | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSV Blaustein | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSV Laichingen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SSG Ulm | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84602 | Sa, 15.10.22, 13:00h | 8013 | TV Gerhausen | TL: TV Gerhausen | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TSV Blaustein 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSG Ehingen/D. | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SC Lehr | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl 3 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84604 | Sa, 12.11.22, 10:00h | 8073 | SV Schemmerh. | TL: SV Schemmerh. | : | ||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch 3 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HV RW Laupheim | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSG Söflingen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SSG Ulm | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84605 | So, 20.11.22, 13:00h | 8009 | TG Biberach | TL: TG Biberach | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TSV Bernstadt | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSV Blaustein | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TV Gerhausen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SC Lehr | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84606 | So, 27.11.22, 10:00h | 8042 | TSV Laichingen | TL: TSV Laichingen | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TSV Blaustein 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSG Ehingen/D. | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSV Reinstett | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl 3 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84607 | Sa, 03.12.22, 12:00h | 8045 | HSG Lang/Elch 3 | TL: HSG Lang/Elch | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TV Gerhausen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Illertal | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HV RW Laupheim | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SSG Ulm | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84608 | So, 11.12.22, 11:00h | 8093 | SG Ulm & Wibl | TL: SG Ulm & Wibl | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TSV Bernstadt | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TG Biberach | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSV Laichingen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSV Reinstett | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SV Schemmerh. | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSG Söflingen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84609 | Sa, 21.01.23, 10:00h | 8015 | HSG Illertal | TL: HSG Illertal | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TSV Bernstadt | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SC Lehr | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSG Söflingen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl 3 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84610 | Sa, 21.01.23, 14:00h | 8031 | SSG Ulm | TL: SSG Ulm | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TG Biberach | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSV Blaustein | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TV Gerhausen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch 3 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84611 | So, 29.01.23, 10:00h | 8093 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | TL: SG Ulm & Wibl | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TSV Blaustein 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSG Ehingen/D. | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSV Laichingen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HV RW Laupheim | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84612 | Sa, 04.02.23, 13:00h | 8093 | SG Ulm & Wibl 3 | TL: SG Ulm & Wibl | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TSV Blaustein | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TV Gerhausen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Illertal | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSV Reinstett | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84614 | So, 12.02.23, 10:00h | 8075 | TSG Söflingen | TL: TSG Söflingen | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TSV Blaustein 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSG Ehingen/D. | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SV Schemmerh. | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SSG Ulm | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84613 | So, 12.02.23, 13:00h | 8110 | TSV Bernstadt | TL: TSV Bernstadt | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TSV Laichingen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch 3 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SC Lehr | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84615 | Sa, 04.03.23, 14:00h | 8024 | TSV Blaustein | TL: TSV Blaustein | : | ||||
gJF-1 | HSG Illertal | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch 3 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HV RW Laupheim | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSV Reinstett | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84616 | Sa, 11.03.23, 12:00h | 8045 | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | TL: HSG Lang/Elch | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TSV Bernstadt | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TG Biberach | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSV Blaustein 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SC Lehr | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl 3 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84617 | Sa, 18.03.23, 13:00h | 8021 | TSG Ehingen/D. | TL: TSG Ehingen/D. | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TSV Laichingen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SV Schemmerh. | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSG Söflingen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84618 | Sa, 01.04.23, 15:00h | 8024 | TSV Blaustein 2 | TL: TSV Blaustein | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TG Biberach | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Illertal | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch 3 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl 3 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84619 | So, 02.04.23, 10:00h | 8047 | HV RW Laupheim | TL: HV RW Laupheim | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TSV Blaustein | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TV Gerhausen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSV Reinstett | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SSG Ulm | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl 2 | |||||||||
gJF-1 | 84620 | So, 30.04.23, 12:00h | 8106 | SC Lehr | TL: SC Lehr | : | ||||
gJF-1 | TSG Ehingen/D. | |||||||||
gJF-1 | HSG Lang/Elch | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SV Schemmerh. | |||||||||
gJF-1 | TSG Söflingen | |||||||||
gJF-1 | SG Ulm & Wibl |