Heilbronn-Franken
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJF | 15600 | So, 30.09.18, 14:00h | 22045 | Bad Rappenau | TL: Bad Rappenau | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch 3 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei | |||||||||
gJF | FSV Bad F'hall | |||||||||
gJF | TSG Schw.Hall | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Weinsberg | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz | |||||||||
gJF | SV Obrigheim | |||||||||
gJF | 15601 | So, 14.10.18, 11:00h | 1021 | SG Gundelsheim | TL: SG Gundelsheim | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 4 | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Crailsheim | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Hardth. | |||||||||
gJF | Bad Rappenau | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz | |||||||||
gJF | SV Obrigheim | |||||||||
gJF | 15602 | Sa, 20.10.18, 11:00h | 1029 | HSG Lauff-Nei | TL: HSG Lauff-Nei | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 4 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 2 | |||||||||
gJF | FSV Bad F'hall | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Weinsberg | |||||||||
gJF | 15604 | So, 18.11.18, 11:00h | 1039 | SG Heuchelb. 3 | TL: SG Heuchelb. | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 4 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 3 | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch 2 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei 2 | |||||||||
gJF | TB Richen | |||||||||
gJF | 15603 | So, 18.11.18, 11:00h | 27003 | HA Neckarelz | TL: HA Neckarelz | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 4 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim | |||||||||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim 2 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Koch/Stein | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Weinsberg | |||||||||
gJF | SV Obrigheim | |||||||||
gJF | 15605 | So, 25.11.18, 11:00h | 1046 | TSG Schw.Hall | TL: TSG Schw.Hall | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 2 | |||||||||
gJF | FSV Bad F'hall | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Crailsheim | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Hardth. | |||||||||
gJF | SV Heilbronn | |||||||||
gJF | 15606 | So, 02.12.18, 11:00h | 1015 | TSV Crailsheim | TL: TSV Crailsheim | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 3 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 4 | |||||||||
gJF | TSG Schw.Hall | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Koch/Stein | |||||||||
gJF | 15607 | So, 09.12.18, 11:00h | 1008 | SG SchoBott 3 | TL: SG SchoBott | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | SG SchoBott 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 4 | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 2 | |||||||||
gJF | FSV Bad F'hall | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Hardth. | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Weinsberg | |||||||||
gJF | 15608 | So, 16.12.18, 11:00h | 1026 | JH Flein-Hork | TL: JH Flein-Hork | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SV Heilbronn | |||||||||
gJF | Bad Rappenau | |||||||||
gJF | 15609 | So, 27.01.19, 11:00h | 1003 | FSV Bad F'hall | TL: FSV Bad F'hall | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim | |||||||||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim 2 | |||||||||
gJF | TB Richen | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz | |||||||||
gJF | SV Obrigheim | |||||||||
gJF | 15610 | So, 03.02.19, 11:00h | 1010 | SG Heuchelb. | TL: SG Heuchelb. | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 4 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 3 | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SV Heilbronn | |||||||||
gJF | 15612 | So, 17.02.19, 11:00h | 1038 | HSG Koch/Stein | TL: HSG Koch/Stein | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | HSG Koch/Stein 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch 2 | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Crailsheim | |||||||||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim | |||||||||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim 2 | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Hardth. | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork | |||||||||
gJF | 15611 | So, 17.02.19, 11:00h | 22048 | TB Richen | TL: TB Richen | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 4 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 4 | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Weinsberg | |||||||||
gJF | Bad Rappenau | |||||||||
gJF | 15613 | Sa, 09.03.19, 11:00h | 27004 | SV Obrigheim | TL: SV Obrigheim | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim | |||||||||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim 2 | |||||||||
gJF | TSG Schw.Hall | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Koch/Stein | |||||||||
gJF | Bad Rappenau | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz | |||||||||
gJF | 15614 | So, 31.03.19, 11:00h | 1068 | TSV Hardth. | TL: TSV Hardth. | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 4 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott | |||||||||
gJF | SV Heilbronn | |||||||||
gJF | TSG Schw.Hall | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Koch/Stein 2 | |||||||||
gJF | TB Richen | |||||||||
gJF | 15615 | So, 07.04.19, 11:00h | 1035 | SV Heilbronn | TL: SV Heilbronn | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 4 | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Crailsheim | |||||||||
gJF | TB Richen |