Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Bezirk Rhein-Neckar-Tauber
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KuSG Leimen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 119 | : | 81 | 8 | : | 0 |
2 | SG Nußloch | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 110 | : | 92 | 6 | : | 2 |
3 | JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 77 | : | 50 | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | TSG Wiesloch | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 103 | : | 106 | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | TSV Birkenau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 84 | : | 86 | 3 | : | 3 |
6 | HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 100 | : | 105 | 3 | : | 5 |
7 | TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 76 | : | 79 | 2 | : | 4 |
TV Mosbach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 69 | : | 82 | 2 | : | 4 | |
9 | ASG TSG Eintracht Plankstadt/TV Eppelheim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 71 | : | 88 | 1 | : | 5 |
10 | SG Bammental/Neckargemünd | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 86 | : | 126 | 1 | : | 7 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJC-LL-RNT | 223109 | Sa, 26.09.20, 11:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | JSG Hems/Laud | 27 | : | 34 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223106 | Sa, 26.09.20, 14:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | 27 | : | 21 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223110 | Sa, 26.09.20, 14:45h | 24035 | ASG Plank/Epp | - | SG Ba/N'gmünd | 25 | : | 25 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223107 | So, 27.09.20, 13:30h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | TV Mosbach | 30 | : | 19 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223108 | So, 27.09.20, 14:45h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | TSV A Viernh'm | 34 | : | 24 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223111 | Sa, 03.10.20, 14:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | ASG Plank/Epp | 34 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223114 | Sa, 03.10.20, 15:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | SG Nußloch | 19 | : | 29 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223115 | So, 04.10.20, 11:00h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | TSG Wiesloch | 31 | : | 24 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223113 | So, 04.10.20, 16:15h | 24044 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | TSV Birkenau | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223117 | Sa, 10.10.20, 13:15h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | KuSG Leimen | 20 | : | 30 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223116 | Sa, 10.10.20, 14:30h | 22012 | SG Ba/N'gmünd | - | TSV A Viernh'm | 15 | : | 27 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223118 | So, 11.10.20, 11:45h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | 27 | : | 21 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223112 | Fr, 16.10.20, 18:00h | 24008 | JSG Hems/Laud | - | SG Ba/N'gmünd | 43 | : | 23 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223125 | Sa, 17.10.20, 11:15h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | TSV Birkenau | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223124 | So, 18.10.20, 13:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | SG Ba/N'gmünd | 31 | : | 23 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223121 | So, 18.10.20, 14:15h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | SG Nußloch | 28 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223122 | So, 18.10.20, 16:30h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | ASG Plank/Epp | 29 | : | 26 | PI |
mJC-LL-RNT | 223101 | Sa, 07.11.20, 11:30h | 22018 | SG Ba/N'gmünd | - | TSV Birkenau | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223105 | Sa, 07.11.20, 17:00h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | ASG Plank/Epp | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223103 | So, 08.11.20, 13:00h | 24044 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | TSG Wiesloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223104 | So, 08.11.20, 13:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | KuSG Leimen | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223102 | So, 08.11.20, 17:15h | 24008 | JSG Hems/Laud | - | SG Nußloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223129 | Sa, 14.11.20, 13:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | KuSG Leimen | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223127 | Sa, 14.11.20, 13:30h | 24008 | JSG Hems/Laud | - | TV Mosbach | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223126 | So, 15.11.20, 12:45h | 22018 | SG Ba/N'gmünd | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223128 | So, 15.11.20, 13:45h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | TSG Wiesloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223123 | Do, 19.11.20, 17:30h | 24044 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | JSG Hems/Laud | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223132 | Sa, 21.11.20, 13:15h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | TSV Birkenau | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223133 | Sa, 21.11.20, 14:45h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | ASG Plank/Epp | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223134 | Sa, 21.11.20, 15:15h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | TSV A Viernh'm | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223131 | So, 22.11.20, 13:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | SG Ba/N'gmünd | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223135 | So, 22.11.20, 13:00h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | JSG Hems/Laud | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223138 | Do, 26.11.20, 18:00h | 24044 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | : | neu .. | ||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223136 | So, 29.11.20, 10:30h | 22012 | SG Ba/N'gmünd | - | TSG Wiesloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223139 | So, 29.11.20, 14:15h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | ASG Plank/Epp | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223140 | So, 29.11.20, 16:00h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau | - | SG Nußloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223141 | Sa, 05.12.20, 14:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | TSV A Viernh'm | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223143 | Sa, 05.12.20, 14:45h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | SG Ba/N'gmünd | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223144 | So, 06.12.20, 11:00h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | TV Mosbach | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223142 | So, 06.12.20, 15:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | JSG Hems/Laud | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223145 | So, 06.12.20, 16:30h | 24035 | ASG Plank/Epp | - | TSV Birkenau | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223146 | Sa, 12.12.20, 14:15h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | SG Ba/N'gmünd | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223148 | Sa, 12.12.20, 15:45h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | TSV A Viernh'm | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223150 | Sa, 12.12.20, 16:15h | 24035 | ASG Plank/Epp | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223149 | So, 13.12.20, 12:30h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | TV Mosbach | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223147 | So, 13.12.20, 13:15h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | JSG Hems/Laud | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223130 | Sa, 19.12.20, 14:00h | 22044 | ASG Plank/Epp | - | TSV A Viernh'm | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223137 | Sa, 09.01.21, 13:30h | 24008 | JSG Hems/Laud | - | KuSG Leimen | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223156 | Sa, 16.01.21, 16:45h | 24035 | ASG Plank/Epp | - | KuSG Leimen | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223158 | So, 17.01.21, 13:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TSV A Viernh'm | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223160 | So, 17.01.21, 13:15h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223157 | So, 17.01.21, 13:30h | 22012 | SG Ba/N'gmünd | - | JSG Hems/Laud | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223159 | So, 17.01.21, 15:30h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | TV Mosbach | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223165 | Sa, 23.01.21, 16:45h | 24008 | JSG Hems/Laud | - | ASG Plank/Epp | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223164 | So, 24.01.21, 12:30h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | TSV Birkenau | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223162 | So, 24.01.21, 13:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | TSG Wiesloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223163 | So, 24.01.21, 13:15h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | SG Nußloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223161 | So, 24.01.21, 14:30h | 24044 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | SG Ba/N'gmünd | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223168 | Sa, 30.01.21, 13:30h | 24008 | JSG Hems/Laud | - | TSV A Viernh'm | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223166 | Sa, 30.01.21, 14:45h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | KuSG Leimen | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223170 | Sa, 30.01.21, 18:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223169 | So, 31.01.21, 14:30h | 22012 | SG Ba/N'gmünd | - | TV Mosbach | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223171 | Sa, 06.02.21, 13:45h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | SG Ba/N'gmünd | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223175 | Sa, 06.02.21, 14:30h | 24044 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | ASG Plank/Epp | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223173 | Sa, 06.02.21, 15:30h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | SG Nußloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223174 | Sa, 06.02.21, 15:30h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | TSV Birkenau | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223172 | So, 07.02.21, 12:30h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | JSG Hems/Laud | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223120 | Sa, 20.02.21, 14:00h | 22044 | ASG Plank/Epp | - | JSG Hems/Laud | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223119 | Sa, 27.02.21, 12:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TV Mosbach | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223167 | Sa, 27.02.21, 14:00h | 22044 | ASG Plank/Epp | - | TSG Wiesloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223180 | Sa, 27.02.21, 16:15h | 24008 | JSG Hems/Laud | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223186 | So, 28.02.21, 14:00h | 24044 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | KuSG Leimen | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223177 | Sa, 06.03.21, 13:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TSG Wiesloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223178 | Sa, 06.03.21, 14:30h | 24035 | ASG Plank/Epp | - | SG Nußloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223179 | Sa, 06.03.21, 16:45h | 24044 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | TV Mosbach | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223176 | So, 07.03.21, 14:45h | 22018 | SG Ba/N'gmünd | - | KuSG Leimen | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223181 | Sa, 13.03.21, 13:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | SG Ba/N'gmünd | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223182 | Sa, 13.03.21, 13:30h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | JSG Hems/Laud | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223185 | Sa, 13.03.21, 14:30h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | TSV Birkenau | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223183 | Sa, 13.03.21, 16:15h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | TSV A Viernh'm | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223184 | Sa, 13.03.21, 16:30h | 24035 | ASG Plank/Epp | - | TV Mosbach | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223190 | Sa, 20.03.21, 14:00h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau | - | ASG Plank/Epp | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223189 | So, 21.03.21, 12:30h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223188 | So, 21.03.21, 14:30h | 22012 | SG Ba/N'gmünd | - | SG Nußloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223187 | So, 21.03.21, 16:45h | 24017 | JSG Hems/Laud | - | TSG Wiesloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223153 | Sa, 27.03.21, 13:45h | 24044 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | SG Nußloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223151 | Sa, 27.03.21, 14:15h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | KuSG Leimen | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223155 | So, 28.03.21, 12:30h | 22018 | SG Ba/N'gmünd | - | ASG Plank/Epp | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223152 | So, 28.03.21, 12:30h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | TSG Wiesloch | : | |||
mJC-LL-RNT | 223154 | So, 28.03.21, 14:45h | 24008 | JSG Hems/Laud | - | TSV Birkenau | : |