Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Badischer Handball-Verband
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJE-VRT-V | 219108 | Sa, 21.03.20 | 23028 | FV Leopoldshfn | TL: FV Leopoldshfn | : | ||||
gJE-VRT-V | TG Eggenstein | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TG Eggenstein 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HSG Li-Ho-Li | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TG Neureut | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TG Neureut 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSV Rintheim | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSV Rintheim 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSV Rintheim 3 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | 219102 | Sa, 21.03.20, 10:00h | 22023 | TSG Dossenheim | TL: TSG Dossenheim | : | ||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSG Dossenheim 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSV H'schuhsh | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSV Wieblingen | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SC Wilhelmsfd | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG HDKirchheim | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Eppelheim | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | KuSG Leimen | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSVG Malschenb | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSVG Malschenb 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSVG Malschenb 3 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSVG Malschenb 4 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | 219106 | Sa, 21.03.20, 10:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | TL: TSV Birkenau | : | ||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSV Birkenau 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HG Saase | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HG Saase 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HSG Bergstraße | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HSG We/Of b 22 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HSG We/Of b 22 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HSG We/Of b 22 3 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Hems/Laud | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Hems/Laud 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSV A Viernh'm | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSG Plankstadt | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSG Plankstadt 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSG Plankstadt 3 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | 219109 | Sa, 21.03.20, 14:00h | 23038 | SG Stuten-Wein | TL: SG Stuten-Wein | : | ||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Stuten-Wein 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Stuten-Wein 3 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HSG Walzbacht. | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HSG Walzbacht. 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HSG Walzbacht. 3 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TS Durlach | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TS Durlach 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | MTV Karlsruhe | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | MTV Karlsruhe 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | 219103 | So, 22.03.20 | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | TL: TSG Wiesloch | : | ||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSG Wiesloch 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSG Wiesloch 3 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Nußloch | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Nußloch 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Sandh/Wall | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Sandh/Wall 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SC Sandhausen | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Rot-Malsch | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Rot-Malsch 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Rot-Malsch 3 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Rot-Malsch 4 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | 219101 | So, 22.03.20 | 22026 | SG Schwarzb. | TL: SG Schwarzb. | : | ||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Schwarzb. 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSV Steinsfurt | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Sinsheim | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Sinsheim 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG DieBai | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Bammental | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Ba/N'gmünd | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Dielheim | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Walld Ast F | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Walld Ast F 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SGH Waldb/Eber | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | 219110 | So, 22.03.20 | 23001 | TS Mühlburg | TL: TS Mühlburg | : | ||||
gJE-VRT-V | TS Mühlburg 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Knielingen | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Malsch | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HSG Ettlingen | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HSG Ettlingen 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | Post Südst KA | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | Post Südst KA 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SV Langenstb. | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SV Langenstb. 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | 219105 | So, 22.03.20 | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | TL: HSG Mannheim | : | ||||
gJE-VRT-V | HSG Mannheim 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG MTG/PSV MA | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Ilves/Ladb | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Ilves/Ladb 3 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Eding/Fried | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Eding/Fried 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Eding/Fried 3 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HG Ofter/Schw | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HG Ofter/Schw 3 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HG Ofter/Schw 4 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Horan | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Horan 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Horan 3 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | 219104 | So, 22.03.20, 10:00h | 24026 | SG Vogel/Käfer | TL: SSV Vogelstang | : | ||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Vogel/Viern | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SV Waldhof MA | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Leut/Hedd | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Leut/Hedd 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HC MA-Neckarau | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SKV Sandhofen | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | MSG HeLeuSaase | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Schriesheim | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Schriesheim 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG St.Le/Reil | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG St.Le/Reil 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG St.Le/Reil 3 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Brühl | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSG Ketsch | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Brüh/Ketsch | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | 219107 | So, 22.03.20, 10:30h | 21011 | HV B.Schönborn | TL: HV B.Schönborn | : | ||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Forst | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Forst 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | R-N Löwen | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Oden/U'öwi | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG HaWei | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HSG BR/U'gromb | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Grab-Neud | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Neuth/Büch | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Neuth/Büch 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG Hei/Hel/Gon | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Oberhausen | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Sulzfeld | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | 219111 | So, 22.03.20, 11:00h | 25008 | TB Pforzheim | TL: TB Pforzheim | : | ||||
gJE-VRT-V | TB Pforzheim 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Calmbach | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Ispringen | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TSV Knittling. | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | HC Neuenbürg | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG PF/Eutingen | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TG Pforzheim | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | TV Bretten | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Nief/Mühl | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Nief/Mühl 2 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | JSG Nief/Mühl 3 | |||||||||
gJE-VRT-V | WSG Isp/PF 22 |