Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Wochenübersicht 13.04.2020 - 19.04.2020
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-BL | 210174 | Sa, 18.04.20, 18:00h | 23015 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | TSV A Viernh'm | : | |||
210170 | Sa, 18.04.20, 19:00h | 24019 | TV Friedrichsf | - | SG Heidel/Helm | : | ||||
210171 | Sa, 18.04.20, 19:00h | 24035 | TSG Plankstadt | - | TV Hardheim | : | ||||
210172 | Sa, 18.04.20, 20:00h | 23005 | TV Knielingen | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | : | ||||
210173 | Sa, 18.04.20, 20:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | SG Heddesh. 22 | : | ||||
210169 | So, 19.04.20, 18:00h | 24036 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | SG Leutersh. 2 | : | ||||
210175 | So, 19.04.20, 18:00h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | TSG Wiesloch | : | ||||
M-VL | 210374 | Sa, 18.04.20, 18:00h | 23016 | HSG Ettlingen | - | HSG Dittig/TBB | : | |||
210369 | Sa, 18.04.20, 19:00h | 25013 | TV Ispringen | - | TV Eppelheim | : | ||||
210373 | Sa, 18.04.20, 19:45h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | TSG Dossenheim | : | ||||
210371 | Sa, 18.04.20, 20:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | HSV Hockenheim | : | ||||
210375 | So, 19.04.20, 17:00h | 23017 | TG Eggenstein | - | TSV Wieblingen | : | ||||
210372 | So, 19.04.20, 17:00h | 23026 | SV Langenstb. | - | TGS Pforzheim 2 | : | ||||
210370 | So, 19.04.20, 18:00h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TSV H'schuhsh | : | ||||
M-LL-N | 210527 | Sa, 18.04.20, 17:30h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TSVG Malschenb | : | |||
210525 | Sa, 18.04.20, 19:00h | 24017 | TG Laudenbach | - | TV Mosbach | : | ||||
210519 | Sa, 18.04.20, 20:00h | 26008 | TSV Buchen | - | TV Hemsbach | : | ||||
210526 | So, 19.04.20, 17:00h | 24021 | SV Waldhof MA | - | HG Kön/Sachs | : | ||||
M-LL-S | 210725 | Sa, 18.04.20, 18:00h | 21006 | SG HaWei | - | HSG Li-Ho-Li | : | |||
210723 | Sa, 18.04.20, 18:00h | 21026 | TV Büchenau | - | TSV Rintheim | : | ||||
210661 | Sa, 18.04.20, 18:00h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | TV Neuthard | : | ||||
210726 | Sa, 18.04.20, 19:15h | 23002 | SG Kit/MTV 19 | - | HC Neuenbürg 2 | : | Änd.. | |||
210724 | Sa, 18.04.20, 19:30h | 23025 | HSG Walzbacht. 2 | - | SG Oden/U'öwi | : | ||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-BL | 211125 | Sa, 18.04.20, 16:30h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | SG Heddesh. 22 | : | |||
211123 | Sa, 18.04.20, 17:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | TSV Rintheim | : | ||||
211124 | So, 19.04.20, 15:30h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | HG Kön/Sachs | : | ||||
211126 | So, 19.04.20, 16:30h | 24004 | TV Brühl | - | TSV A Viernh'm | : | ||||
F-VL | 211325 | Sa, 18.04.20, 17:00h | 24017 | HSG Bergstraße | - | TS Mühlburg | : | |||
211324 | Sa, 18.04.20, 17:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | SG Heidel/Helm 2 | : | ||||
211326 | Sa, 18.04.20, 18:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | SG Stuten-Wein | : | ||||
211323 | So, 19.04.20, 14:00h | 24036 | HSG St.Le/Reil 2 | - | SG Walld Ast F | : | ||||
211327 | So, 19.04.20, 18:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | : | ||||
F-LL-N | 211486 | Sa, 18.04.20, 18:00h | 24013 | Spvgg Ilvesh. | - | LSV Ladenburg | : | |||
211487 | So, 19.04.20, 12:00h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau 3 | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | : | ||||
211485 | So, 19.04.20, 16:00h | 24005 | TV Edingen | - | PSV Knights HD | : | ||||
211484 | So, 19.04.20, 18:00h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim | - | TV Eppelheim | : | ||||
F-LL-S | 211686 | Sa, 18.04.20, 17:15h | 23002 | MTV Karlsruhe | - | HSG Ettlingen | : | SpV(.. | ||
211684 | Sa, 18.04.20, 17:30h | 23025 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | R-N Löwen | : | ||||
211685 | Sa, 18.04.20, 18:00h | 23005 | TV Knielingen | - | TS Durlach | : | ||||
211687 | Sa, 18.04.20, 18:00h | 23017 | TG Eggenstein | - | TG Neureut 2 | : | ||||
mJA-BL | ||||||||||
mJA-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJA-LL-S | ||||||||||
mJB-BL | ||||||||||
mJB-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJB-LL-S | ||||||||||
mJC-BL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-S | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-S | ||||||||||
wJA-BL | ||||||||||
wJB-BL | ||||||||||
wJC-BL | ||||||||||
gJE-VRT-V |