Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Wochenübersicht 22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-BL | 210144 | Sa, 27.04.19, 20:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | TV Friedrichsf | 30 | : | 27 | PI |
210143 | Sa, 27.04.19, 20:00h | 23005 | TV Knielingen | - | SG Heidel/Helm | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
210147 | Sa, 27.04.19, 20:00h | 23015 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 32 | : | 26 | PI | |
210142 | Sa, 27.04.19, 20:00h | 24012 | HSV Hockenheim | - | TSV A Viernh'm | 28 | : | 34 | PI | |
210141 | Sa, 27.04.19, 20:00h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | TSV Birkenau | 31 | : | 30 | PI | |
210145 | Sa, 27.04.19, 20:00h | 25008 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | HC Neuenbürg | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
210146 | Sa, 27.04.19, 20:00h | 26002 | TV Hardheim | - | TSG Plankstadt | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-VL | 210346 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | TGS Pforzheim 2 | 36 | : | 29 | PI |
210347 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 27 | : | 16 | PI | |
210343 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | TSV H'schuhsh | 32 | : | 21 | PI | |
210341 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 23016 | HSG Ettl/Bruch | - | TSV Wieblingen | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
210345 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 23026 | SV Langenstb. | - | TSG Dossenheim | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
210344 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 24010 | SG Leutersh. 2 | - | TV Neuthard | 28 | : | 31 | PI | |
210342 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 26004 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | TG Eggenstein | 21 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 210504 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TV Brühl | 25 | : | 26 | PI |
210505 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 22015 | TSG Wiesloch 2 | - | HSG Dittig/TBB | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
210506 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 24011 | TVG Großsachs 2 | - | TV Hemsbach | 33 | : | 25 | PI | |
210442 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 24021 | SV Waldhof MA | - | TG Laudenbach | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
210503 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | TSVG Malschenb | 37 | : | 29 | PI | |
210441 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | TSV Rot 2 | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 210707 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 21006 | SG HaWei | - | HC Neuenbürg 2 | 30 | : | 25 | PI |
210705 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 21007 | SG Oden/U'öwi | - | TG Neureut | 38 | : | 29 | PI | |
210690 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 21023 | TV Forst | - | HSG Walzbacht. 2 | 23 | : | 29 | PI | |
210703 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 21026 | TV Büchenau | - | HSG Li-Ho-Li | 35 | : | 34 | PI | |
210706 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | TSV Rintheim | 28 | : | 21 | PI | |
210704 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 25013 | TV Ispringen | - | SG Sulzf/Brett | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-BL | 211104 | Sa, 27.04.19, 17:30h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | TV Schriesheim | 34 | : | 28 | PI |
211106 | Sa, 27.04.19, 17:30h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | SG Heddesh. 22 | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
211039 | Sa, 27.04.19, 17:30h | 24004 | TV Brühl | - | HG Saase | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. | |
211102 | Sa, 27.04.19, 17:30h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 29 | : | 20 | PI | |
211065 | Sa, 27.04.19, 17:30h | 25008 | SG PF/Eutingen | - | TSV Rintheim | 30 | : | 31 | PI | |
211103 | Sa, 27.04.19, 17:30h | 26004 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | TSV A Viernh'm | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. | |
F-VL | 211240 | So, 28.04.19, 15:30h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 29 | : | 16 | PI |
211307 | So, 28.04.19, 15:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | HSG St.Le/Reil 2 | 15 | : | 17 | PI | |
211305 | So, 28.04.19, 15:30h | 23001 | TS Mühlburg | - | KuSG Leimen | 26 | : | 16 | PI | |
211303 | So, 28.04.19, 15:30h | 23017 | TG Eggenstein | - | SG Walld Ast F | 20 | : | 22 | PI | |
211304 | So, 28.04.19, 15:30h | 24013 | Spvgg Ilvesh. | - | SG Heidel/Helm 2 | 28 | : | 21 | PI | |
211302 | So, 28.04.19, 15:30h | 24026 | HC MA-Vogelst. | - | TG Neureut | 22 | : | 26 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 211470 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim | - | HSG Bergstraße | 21 | : | 25 | PI |
211426 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TSG Wiesloch 2 | 25 | : | 14 | PI | |
211472 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 22029 | SG Schwarz b19 | - | SG BaMü | 21 | : | 35 | PI | |
211430 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 24016 | LSV Ladenburg | - | TSV Birkenau 3 | 20 | : | 16 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 211672 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen | - | HSG BR/U'gromb | 23 | : | 13 | PI |
211637 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 23002 | SG MTV/Bulach | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 24 | : | 27 | PI SpV(.. | |
211674 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 23005 | TV Knielingen | - | TG Neureut 2 | 20 | : | 15 | PI | |
211673 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim 2 | - | TV Ettlingenw | 28 | : | 29 | PI | |
211601 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 25006 | TG Pforzheim 2 | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | 32 | : | 30 | PI | |
F-Pok | 217102 | Mi, 24.04.19, 20:00h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | TSG Ketsch 2 | 15 | : | 39 | PI |
mJA-BL | ||||||||||
mJA-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJA-LL-S | ||||||||||
mJB-BL | ||||||||||
mJB-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJB-LL-S | ||||||||||
mJC-BL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-S | ||||||||||
mJD-Pok | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-S | ||||||||||
wJA-BL | ||||||||||
wJB-BL | ||||||||||
wJC-BL |