Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Wochenübersicht 08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-BL | 210106 | Do, 11.04.19, 20:00h | 24035 | TSG Plankstadt | - | TV Friedrichsf | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
210177 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h | 24035 | TSG Plankstadt | - | SG Heidel/Helm | 32 | : | 24 | PI | |
210179 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:00h | 24019 | TV Friedrichsf | - | TSV Birkenau | 22 | : | 21 | PI | |
210181 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:30h | 24042 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | 33 | : | 34 | PI | |
210176 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:45h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | TV Hardheim | 33 | : | 27 | PI | |
210180 | Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h | 24036 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | TV Knielingen | 26 | : | 16 | PI | |
210182 | Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h | 25002 | HC Neuenbürg | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 34 | : | 30 | PI | |
210178 | So, 14.04.19, 17:30h | 24012 | HSV Hockenheim | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | 27 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-VL | 210382 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h | 22022 | TSG Dossenheim | - | TSVG Malsch | 31 | : | 21 | PI |
210288 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h | 22033 | TSV Wieblingen | - | TV Neuthard | 26 | : | 20 | PI | |
210381 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h | 23017 | TG Eggenstein | - | HSG Ettl/Bruch | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
210376 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:00h | 24010 | SG Leutersh. 2 | - | TSV Rot | 27 | : | 23 | PI | |
210377 | So, 14.04.19, 16:00h | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim 2 | - | TSV H'schuhsh | 32 | : | 32 | PI | |
210378 | So, 14.04.19, 17:30h | 26003 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | SV Langenstb. | 21 | : | 25 | PI | |
210380 | So, 14.04.19, 18:00h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TV Eppelheim | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 210528 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch 2 | - | TSV Rot 2 | 28 | : | 26 | PI |
210532 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:30h | 24017 | TG Laudenbach | - | TV Bammental | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
210530 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:00h | 24021 | SV Waldhof MA | - | TVG Großsachs 2 | 35 | : | 25 | PI | |
210531 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:30h | 26005 | HSG Dittig/TBB | - | TSVG Malschenb | 27 | : | 23 | PI | |
210529 | Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | TV Brühl | 38 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 210729 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:00h | 25013 | TV Ispringen | - | SG HaWei | 21 | : | 14 | PI |
210730 | Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | HSG Li-Ho-Li | 36 | : | 23 | PI | |
210731 | So, 14.04.19, 16:00h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. 2 | - | SG Oden/U'öwi | 39 | : | 35 | PI | |
210728 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 21023 | TV Forst | - | TG Neureut | 20 | : | 33 | PI | |
210732 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 21031 | SG Sulzf/Brett | - | TV Büchenau | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-BL | 211132 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:15h | 24042 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 24 | : | 25 | PI |
211128 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:50h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | TSV Rot | 29 | : | 29 | PI | |
211131 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | SG PF/Eutingen | 23 | : | 29 | PI | |
211130 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 25 | : | 28 | PI | |
211067 | So, 14.04.19, 15:30h | 24004 | TV Brühl | - | SG Heddesh. 22 | 26 | : | 19 | PI | |
211129 | So, 14.04.19, 15:30h | 26003 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | HG Saase | 26 | : | 34 | PI | |
F-VL | 211331 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h | 24036 | HSG St.Le/Reil 2 | - | Spvgg Ilvesh. | 22 | : | 16 | PI |
211328 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h | 23001 | TS Mühlburg | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 29 | : | 33 | PI | |
211330 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | TG Neureut | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
211263 | So, 14.04.19, 15:30h | 21015 | SG Heidel/Helm 2 | - | TV Dielheim | 26 | : | 25 | PI SpV .. | |
211251 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 23017 | TG Eggenstein | - | TSVG Malsch | 18 | : | 20 | PI | |
211332 | So, 14.04.19, 17:30h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | 30 | : | 35 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 211489 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TSV Birkenau 3 | 31 | : | 14 | PI |
211452 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:30h | 24017 | HSG Bergstraße | - | PSV Knights HD | 32 | : | 22 | PI | |
211490 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h | 22012 | SG BaMü | - | LSV Ladenburg | 28 | : | 23 | PI | |
211488 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim | - | SG Schwarz b19 | 32 | : | 21 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 211678 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h | 21024 | HSG BR/U'gromb | - | TG Neureut 2 | 22 | : | 21 | PI |
211688 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim 2 | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
211687 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 25006 | TG Pforzheim 2 | - | SG MTV/Bulach | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
211689 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:30h | 23025 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TV Knielingen | 30 | : | 21 | PI | |
211690 | So, 14.04.19, 16:00h | 23016 | TV Ettlingenw | - | R-N Löwen | 35 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
mJA-BL | ||||||||||
mJA-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJA-LL-S | ||||||||||
mJB-BL | ||||||||||
mJB-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJB-LL-S | ||||||||||
mJC-BL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-S | ||||||||||
mJD-Pok | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-N | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-S | ||||||||||
wJA-BL | ||||||||||
wJB-BL | ||||||||||
wJC-BL |