BHV-Logo

Badischer Handball-Verband e.V.
Spielbetrieb

HBW-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
Badischer Handball-Verband - Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: Do, 15.11.2018, 21:40:04h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-BL210042Do, 15.11.18, 20:00h23038SG Stuten-Wein-TSV A Viernh'm34:26PI
210067Sa, 17.11.18, 19:30h24042TSV A Viernh'm-TV Hardheim:
210066Sa, 17.11.18, 20:00h25002HC Neuenbürg-HG Ofter/Schw 2:
210069So, 18.11.18, 17:00h24019TV Friedrichsf-SG PF/Eutingen 2:
210064So, 18.11.18, 17:30h21004SG Heidel/Helm-TSV Birkenau:
210070So, 18.11.18, 17:30h24012HSV Hockenheim-SG Stuten-Wein:
210065So, 18.11.18, 18:00h24036HSG St.Le/Reil-TSG Wiesloch:
M-VL210264Sa, 17.11.18, 19:30h22008TSV H'schuhsh-TSV Wieblingen:
210269Sa, 17.11.18, 20:00h21018TV Neuthard-SV Langenstb.:
210268So, 18.11.18, 16:00h25018TGS Pforzheim 2-TV Eppelheim:
210267So, 18.11.18, 17:00h23017TG Eggenstein-TSV Rot:
210270So, 18.11.18, 17:30h26003HG Kön/Sachs-TSVG Malsch:
210266So, 18.11.18, 18:00h22022TSG Dossenheim-HSG Ettl/Bruch:
210265So, 18.11.18, 18:00h23025HSG Walzbacht.-SG Leutersh. 2:
M-LL-N210449Sa, 17.11.18, 19:30h24008TV Hemsbach-HSG Mannheim:
210451Sa, 17.11.18, 19:30h26005HSG Dittig/TBB-TVG Großsachs 2:
210450Sa, 17.11.18, 20:00h27001TV Mosbach-TV Bammental:
210447So, 18.11.18, 18:00h24004TV Brühl-TSVG Malschenb:
210448So, 18.11.18, 18:00h24017TG Laudenbach-TSG Wiesloch 2:
M-LL-S210651Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h23008TSV Rintheim-SG HaWei:
210649Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h25002HC Neuenbürg 2-TV Büchenau:
210648Sa, 17.11.18, 20:00h23025HSG Walzbacht. 2-TS Durlach:
210647So, 18.11.18, 17:00h23006TG Neureut-HSG Li-Ho-Li:
210650So, 18.11.18, 18:00h21023TV Forst-SG Oden/U'öwi:
M-Pok217005Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h25013TV Ispringen-TV Knielingen:
F-BL211048Sa, 17.11.18, 17:00h24042TSV A Viernh'm-TSV Rot:
211050Sa, 17.11.18, 19:00h24038TV Schriesheim-HG Saase:
211046Sa, 17.11.18, 20:00h23008TSV Rintheim-TSG Wiesloch:
211049So, 18.11.18, 15:15h24007SG Heddesheim-SG PF/Eutingen:
211047So, 18.11.18, 16:00h24004TV Brühl-HG Ofter/Schw:
F-VL211247Sa, 17.11.18, 17:00h21004SG Heidel/Helm 2-TG Neureut: SpV ..
211248Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h24036HSG St.Le/Reil 2-TS Mühlburg:
211276So, 18.11.18, 15:30h22007TV Dielheim-TSVG Malsch:
211249So, 18.11.18, 18:00h22005SG Walld Ast F-SG Stuten-Wein:
F-LL-N211433Sa, 17.11.18, 16:00h22024SGH Waldb/Eber-SG Schwarzb.:
211434So, 18.11.18, 18:00h22017SG HDKirchheim-LSV Ladenburg:
F-LL-S211634Sa, 17.11.18, 16:00h23025HSG Walzbacht.-TG Pforzheim 2:
211633So, 18.11.18, 15:00h23006TG Neureut 2-HSG BR/U'gromb:
211635So, 18.11.18, 17:00h23016TV Ettlingenw-SG MTV/Bulach:
mJA-BL213037Sa, 17.11.18, 15:00h24007JSG Leut/Hedd-JSG Schwarzb.:
213036Sa, 17.11.18, 16:15h25018TGS Pforzheim-TV Sulzfeld:
213040So, 18.11.18, 13:15h22022TSG Dossenheim-HSG Walzbacht.:
213039So, 18.11.18, 16:00h24002TSV Birkenau-Post Südst KA:
mJA-LL-N213139Sa, 17.11.18, 14:30h24039HG Ofter/Schw 2-JSG Hems/Laud:
213136Sa, 17.11.18, 16:00h27001TV Mosbach-JSG Rot-Malsch:
213137Sa, 17.11.18, 18:45h24012SG Horan-JSG Ilves/Ladb:
213140So, 18.11.18, 13:15h22033TSV Wieblingen-TSV H'schuhsh:
mJA-LL-S213230Sa, 17.11.18, 13:00h23008TSV Rintheim-SV Langenstb.:
213229Sa, 17.11.18, 17:30h25010TV Calmbach-SG Hei/Hel/Gon:
213231Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h23037TS Durlach-TG Neureut:
213232So, 18.11.18, 14:00h21024HSG BR/U'gromb-HSG Li-Ho-Li:
mJB-BL213339Sa, 17.11.18, 16:00h23037TS Durlach-Post Südst KA:
213338So, 18.11.18, 13:00h21005R-N Löwen 2-SG Eding/Fried:
213336So, 18.11.18, 14:15h25018TGS Pforzheim-JSG Rot-Malsch:
213340So, 18.11.18, 16:00h23025HSG Walzbacht.-SG PF/Eutingen 2:
mJB-LL-N213436Sa, 17.11.18, 16:30h22002TSG Wiesloch-HSG Wein/Oberf:
213437Sa, 17.11.18, 17:00h24012SG Horan-JSG Sandh/Wall:
213440So, 18.11.18, 11:00h22022TSG Dossenheim-SG Vogel/Käfer:
213438So, 18.11.18, 13:50h22018SG Ba/N'gmünd-TV Hardheim:
213439So, 18.11.18, 16:45h24042TSV A Viernh'm-JSG HLH:
mJB-LL-S213529Sa, 17.11.18, 14:45h25018TGS Pforzheim 2-SG Hei/Hel/Gon:
213532Sa, 17.11.18, 16:00h25008TB Pforzheim-TG Neureut:
213531So, 18.11.18, 16:00h21023TV Forst-SG Stuten-Wein:
213530So, 18.11.18, 16:20h23008TSV Rintheim-SV Langenstb.:
mJC-BL213638Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h21005R-N Löwen-TS Durlach:
213639So, 18.11.18, 12:20h22018SG Ba/N'gmünd-HSG Walzbacht.:
213636So, 18.11.18, 13:00h23008TSV Rintheim-JSG Rot-Malsch:
mJC-LL-N213737Sa, 17.11.18, 16:00h24010JSG Leut/Hedd-HG Ofter/Schw 2:
213736So, 18.11.18, 14:45h22013KuSG Leimen-HSG Wein/Oberf:
213739So, 18.11.18, 16:00h22017SG HDKirchheim-JSG Schwarzb.:
mJC-LL-S213837Sa, 17.11.18, 15:30h23032TV Malsch-HV B.Schönborn:
213838Sa, 17.11.18, 16:30h21005R-N Löwen 2-MTV Karlsruhe:
213839So, 18.11.18, 13:15h23015SG Stuten-Wein-Post Südst KA:
213836So, 18.11.18, 14:15h21023TV Forst-SG Hei/Hel/Gon:
213840So, 18.11.18, 16:00h21024HSG BR/U'gromb-TSV Knittling.:
mJD-LL-N214240Sa, 17.11.18, 13:30h24012ASG StL/Rei/Ho-TSG Dossenheim:
214238So, 18.11.18, 11:00h22018SG Ba/N'gmünd-SG Eding/Fried:
214237So, 18.11.18, 12:00h24002TSV Birkenau-HG Ofter/Schw:
214239So, 18.11.18, 13:15h24042TSV A Viernh'm-JSG Schwarzb.:
mJD-LL-S214339So, 18.11.18, 11:30h23008TSV Rintheim-Post Südst KA:
214338So, 18.11.18, 12:45h21023TV Forst-HSG Walzbacht.:
214336So, 18.11.18, 12:45h25018TGS Pforzheim-R-N Löwen:
214337So, 18.11.18, 14:15h23032TV Malsch-SG PF/Eutingen:
214340So, 18.11.18, 15:45h25011TSV Knittling.-TG Neureut:
wJA-BL213930Do, 15.11.18, 19:30h23023SG Stuten-Wein-MTV Karlsruhe24:18PI neu ..
213932So, 18.11.18, 14:45h24011HG Saase-HSG Walzbacht.:
wJB-BL214037Sa, 17.11.18, 15:15h24038TV Schriesheim-TS Durlach:
214040So, 18.11.18, 13:00h24039HG Ofter/Schw-JSG Rot-Malsch:
214036So, 18.11.18, 16:45h24011HG Saase-TB Pforzheim:
wJC-BL214130Do, 15.11.18, 18:30h21005R-N Löwen-TV Bammental22:22PI neu ..
214182Sa, 17.11.18, 14:30h25008TB Pforzheim-HSG Wein/Oberf:
214139Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h24002TSV Birkenau-R-N Löwen:
214183So, 18.11.18, 10:00h23015SG Stuten-Wein-TV Bammental:
214136So, 18.11.18, 16:00h22002TSG Wiesloch-JSG Rot-Malsch:
DatenschutzImpressum