Heilbronn-Franken
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJF | 15700 | So, 06.10.19, 11:00h | 1049 | SG SchoBott | TL: SG SchoBott | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | SG SchoBott 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 4 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Hohenlohe | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 5 | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Weinsberg | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Hohenlohe 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 15701 | So, 13.10.19, 11:00h | 1041 | JSG Neck-Koch 2 | TL: JSG Neck-Koch | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | HSG Koch/Stein | |||||||||
gJF | SC Züttlingen | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SV Obrigheim | |||||||||
gJF | TSG Schw.Hall | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Crailsheim | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Hardth. | |||||||||
gJF | ??? | |||||||||
gJF | 15702 | So, 20.10.19, 11:00h | 1021 | SG Gundelsheim | TL: SG Gundelsheim | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim 2 | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz 2 | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz 3 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Wim/Biber | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 4 | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Weinsberg | |||||||||
gJF | Bad Rappenau | |||||||||
gJF | 15703 | Sa, 16.11.19, 13:00h | 1007 | HSG Wim/Biber | TL: HSG Wim/Biber | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | HSG Hohenlohe | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Koch/Stein | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SV Obrigheim | |||||||||
gJF | SV Heilbronn | |||||||||
gJF | Bad Rappenau | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Hohenlohe 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 15704 | So, 24.11.19, 11:00h | 1008 | SG SchoBott 3 | TL: SG SchoBott | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | SG SchoBott 4 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 3 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 4 | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Crailsheim | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Hardth. | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Weinsberg | |||||||||
gJF | ??? | |||||||||
gJF | 15705 | So, 01.12.19, 11:00h | 1030 | SG Heuchelb. | TL: SG Heuchelb. | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 4 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 5 | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch | |||||||||
gJF | SC Züttlingen | |||||||||
gJF | TSG Schw.Hall | |||||||||
gJF | Bad Rappenau | |||||||||
gJF | ??? | |||||||||
gJF | 15706 | So, 15.12.19, 11:00h | 1026 | JH Flein-Hork | TL: JH Flein-Hork | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 3 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 4 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SV Heilbronn | |||||||||
gJF | ??? | |||||||||
gJF | 15707 | Sa, 18.01.20, 13:00h | 1038 | HSG Koch/Stein | TL: HSG Koch/Stein | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | HSG Koch/Stein 2 | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz 2 | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz 3 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Hohenlohe | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch | |||||||||
gJF | SV Heilbronn | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Hardth. | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Hohenlohe 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 15708 | So, 19.01.20, 11:00h | 1029 | HSG Lauff-Nei | TL: HSG Lauff-Nei | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 3 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 4 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 4 | |||||||||
gJF | 15709 | Sa, 25.01.20, 13:00h | 1031 | SC Züttlingen | TL: SC Züttlingen | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | HA Neckarelz | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz 2 | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz 3 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Wim/Biber | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim | |||||||||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim 2 | |||||||||
gJF | Bad Rappenau | |||||||||
gJF | SV Obrigheim | |||||||||
gJF | 15710 | So, 26.01.20, 11:00h | 1046 | TSG Schw.Hall | TL: TSG Schw.Hall | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | HSG Hohenlohe | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 2 | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Crailsheim | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Weinsberg | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Hohenlohe 2 | |||||||||
gJF | ??? | |||||||||
gJF | ??? | |||||||||
gJF | 15711 | So, 09.02.20, 11:00h | 1035 | SV Heilbronn | TL: SV Heilbronn | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | HSG Koch/Stein | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 3 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 4 | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SC Züttlingen | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 5 | |||||||||
gJF | JH Flein-Hork 5 | |||||||||
gJF | 15713 | So, 08.03.20, 11:00h | 27003 | HA Neckarelz | TL: HA Neckarelz | : | Spie.. | |||
gJF | HA Neckarelz 2 | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim | |||||||||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SV Obrigheim | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Crailsheim | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Weinsberg | |||||||||
gJF | Bad Rappenau | |||||||||
gJF | ??? | |||||||||
gJF | 15714 | So, 15.03.20, 11:00h | 1068 | TSV Hardth. | TL: TSV Hardth. | : | abge.. | |||
gJF | HSG Koch/Stein | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Koch/Stein 2 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 4 | |||||||||
gJF | TSG Schw.Hall | |||||||||
gJF | Bad Rappenau | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Wim/Biber | |||||||||
gJF | 15715 | So, 22.03.20, 11:00h | 1039 | SG Heuchelb. 3 | TL: SG Heuchelb. | : | abge.. | |||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 4 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 5 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Lauff-Nei 2 | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG SchoBott 4 | |||||||||
gJF | 15712 | So, 29.03.20, 11:00h | 27004 | SV Obrigheim | TL: SV Obrigheim | : | abge.. | |||
gJF | HA Neckarelz | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz 2 | |||||||||
gJF | HA Neckarelz 3 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Wim/Biber | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Neck-Koch | |||||||||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim | |||||||||
gJF | SG Gundelsheim 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 3 | |||||||||
gJF | SG Heuchelb. 4 |