Handballverband Württemberg
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-Pok | 98331 | Mi, 01.05.19, 15:30h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen | - | TSV Blaustein | 25 | : | 27 | PI S. 9.. |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 98329 | Mi, 01.05.19, 11:00h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 35 | : | 25 | PI |
M-Pok | 98330 | Mi, 01.05.19, 13:00h | 3056 | BBM Bietigheim 2 | - | TSV Blaustein | 23 | : | 40 | PI |
3. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 98325 | So, 20.01.19, 16:00h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 2 | - | SV Remshalden | 21 | : | 19 | PI |
M-Pok | 98327 | So, 20.01.19, 16:00h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen | - | TSB Schw.Gmünd | 28 | : | 26 | PI |
M-Pok | 98326 | So, 20.01.19, 16:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | VfL Kirchh/T | 24 | : | 20 | PI |
M-Pok | 98328 | Di, 19.02.19, 20:00h | 8024 | TSV Blaustein | - | TV Bittenfeld 2 | 31 | : | 25 | PI |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 98318 | Di, 16.10.18, 20:00h | 5041 | TSB Schw.Gmünd | - | TSV Alf/Lorch | 36 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok | 98319 | Di, 23.10.18, 20:30h | 4020 | VfL Kirchh/T | - | TSV Deizisau | 31 | : | 24 | PI |
M-Pok | 98322 | Mi, 31.10.18, 20:30h | 2004 | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | - | BBM Bietigheim 2 | 22 | : | 24 | PI |
M-Pok | 98320 | Mi, 31.10.18, 20:30h | 7018 | HSG Frid/Mühl | - | SV Remshalden | 27 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 98324 | So, 04.11.18, 17:00h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen | - | TSV Schmiden | 33 | : | 25 | PI |
M-Pok | 98321 | Di, 06.11.18, 20:30h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | TSV Altensteig | 34 | : | 25 | PI |
M-Pok | 98323 | Di, 13.11.18, 19:30h | 6010 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | TV Bittenfeld 2 | 32 | : | 39 | PI |
M-Pok | 98317 | Mi, 14.11.18, 20:15h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | TSV Blaustein | 29 | : | 33 | PI |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 98308 | Fr, 31.08.18, 20:00h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | TV Bittenfeld 2 | 21 | : | 32 | PI |
M-Pok | 98315 | Sa, 01.09.18 | TSV Alf/Lorch | - | SG He-Li | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. | |
M-Pok | 98305 | Sa, 01.09.18, 16:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | SV Remshalden | 21 | : | 24 | PI |
M-Pok | 98301 | Sa, 01.09.18, 16:00h | 4004 | EK Bernhausen | - | BBM Bietigheim 2 | 35 | : | 40 | PI |
M-Pok | 98304 | Sa, 01.09.18, 16:30h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | TSV Altensteig | 19 | : | 23 | PI |
M-Pok | 98313 | Sa, 01.09.18, 18:00h | 5043 | TV Steinh./A. | - | TSB Schw.Gmünd | 30 | : | 35 | PI |
M-Pok | 98316 | Sa, 01.09.18, 18:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | HV RW Laupheim | 27 | : | 23 | PI |
M-Pok | 98310 | Sa, 01.09.18, 18:00h | 8096 | Bad Saulgau 2 | - | TSV Deizisau | 40 | : | 43 | PI |
M-Pok | 98312 | Sa, 01.09.18, 19:00h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | HT Uh-Holz | 34 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok | 98309 | So, 02.09.18, 16:00h | 7001 | TV Aixheim | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 22 | : | 28 | PI |
M-Pok | 98303 | So, 02.09.18, 17:00h | 2064 | SKV Oberstenf. | - | VfL Waiblingen | 28 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 98311 | So, 02.09.18, 17:00h | 4020 | VfL Kirchh/T | - | TSV Heiningen | 28 | : | 24 | PI |
M-Pok | 98314 | So, 02.09.18, 17:00h | 4042 | HSG Ostfildern | - | TSV Blaustein | 28 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok | 98302 | So, 02.09.18, 17:00h | 6032 | HSG Schönbuch | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 24 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 98307 | So, 02.09.18, 17:30h | 2013 | BBM Bietigheim 3 | - | TSV Schmiden | 13 | : | 45 | PI |
M-Pok | 98306 | So, 09.09.18, 17:00h | 2023 | TV Gr'bottwar | - | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | 29 | : | 39 | PI |