Wochenübersicht 20.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-BL | 20024 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:30h | 2016 | TSF Ditzingen 2 | - | SKV Oberstenf. 2 | : | |||
20061 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:30h | 2029 | Bottwar SG 2 | - | HCOB Opp/BK 3 | : | ||||
20063 | Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h | 2046 | HSG Sulz-Murr | - | TSV Bönnigheim 2 | : | ursp.. | |||
20128 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 2044 | CVJM Möglingen | - | HSG Marb/Riel | : | ||||
20130 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:30h | 2074 | HSG Neckar FBH | - | HB Ludwigsburg | : | ||||
M-BK | 20306 | Sa, 25.04.20, 15:30h | 2029 | Bottwar SG 3 | - | BBM Bietigheim 3 | : | |||
20305 | Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h | 2060 | SG Weissach | - | TV Möglingen | : | ||||
20308 | Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h | 2061 | HC Metter-Enz | - | HB Ludwigsburg 2 | : | ||||
20307 | Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h | 3024 | TSV Korntal | - | SV K'westheim 3 | : | ||||
20309 | So, 26.04.20, 14:30h | 2066 | TSV Oberriex. | - | HSG Strohgäu | : | ||||
M-KLA | 20487 | Sa, 25.04.20, 14:00h | 2002 | TV Aldingen | - | HSG Marb/Riel 2 | : | |||
20488 | Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h | 2042 | TV Markgrön. | - | HSG Sulz-Murr 2 | : | ||||
20489 | Sa, 25.04.20, 18:30h | 2074 | HSG Neckar FBH 2 | - | HB Ludwigsburg 3 | : | ||||
M-KLB | 20610 | Sa, 25.04.20, 14:00h | 2061 | HC Metter-Enz 2 | - | TSF Ditzingen 3 | : | |||
20671 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 2075 | TV Tamm 2 | - | TSV Asperg 3 | : | ursp.. | |||
20670 | So, 26.04.20, 13:00h | 2048 | SKV Oberstenf. 3 | - | TV Möglingen 2 | : | ||||
M-KLC | 20805 | Sa, 25.04.20, 14:00h | 2016 | TSF Ditzingen 4 | - | EK Besigheim 2 | : | |||
M-KLD | 20947 | Sa, 25.04.20, 16:00h | 2002 | TV Aldingen 2 | - | TV Markgrön. 2 | : | |||
20946 | Sa, 25.04.20, 16:00h | 3024 | TSV Korntal 2 | - | SG Weissach 2 | : | ||||
20945 | So, 26.04.20, 11:00h | 2066 | TSV Oberriex. 2 | - | HSG Strohgäu 3 | : | ||||
M-Pok-B | ||||||||||
M40 | ||||||||||
F-BL | 21108 | Sa, 25.04.20, 16:30h | 2074 | HSG Neckar FBH | - | HB Ludwigsburg 2 | : | |||
21109 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:00h | 2003 | TSV Asperg | - | HSG Marb/Riel | : | ||||
21052 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:30h | 2045 | TV Mundelsh. | - | TSV Bönnigheim 2 | : | ||||
21106 | Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h | 2002 | TV Aldingen | - | SV K'westheim 2 | : | ||||
F-BK | 21307 | Sa, 25.04.20, 16:00h | 2042 | TV Markgrön. | - | TSV Weissach | : | |||
21308 | Sa, 25.04.20, 16:00h | 2061 | HC Metter-Enz | - | HB Ludwigsburg 3 | : | ||||
21220 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:00h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. | - | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | : | ||||
21309 | Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h | 2075 | TV Tamm | - | HSG Strohgäu 3 | : | ||||
21306 | So, 26.04.20, 13:00h | 2023 | Bottwar SG 3 | - | HSG Neckar FBH 2 | : | ||||
F-KLA | 21456 | Sa, 25.04.20, 14:30h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK 3 | - | TSV Affalterb. | : | ursp.. | ||
21486 | Sa, 25.04.20, 15:00h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. 2 | - | BBM Bietigheim 4 | : | ||||
21489 | Sa, 25.04.20, 15:45h | 2016 | TSF Ditzingen 2 | - | HSG Sulz-Murr 2 | : | ||||
21488 | So, 26.04.20, 12:45h | 2066 | TSV Oberriex. | - | TSV Asperg 2 | : | ||||
F-Pok-B | ||||||||||
F30-1 | ||||||||||
F30-2 | ||||||||||
mJA-BL | ||||||||||
mJA-BK | ||||||||||
mJB-BL | ||||||||||
mJB-BK | ||||||||||
mJB-KLA | ||||||||||
mJC-BL | ||||||||||
mJC-BK | ||||||||||
mJC-KLA | ||||||||||
gJD-BL | ||||||||||
gJD-BK | ||||||||||
gJD-KLA-1 | ||||||||||
gJD-KLA-2 | ||||||||||
gJD-KLA-3 | ||||||||||
gJD-KLA-ER | ||||||||||
gJE-BL-1 | ||||||||||
gJE-BL-2 | ||||||||||
gJE-BL-3 | ||||||||||
gJE-BL-4 | ||||||||||
gJE-BL-5 | ||||||||||
gJE-BL-6 | ||||||||||
wJA-BL | ||||||||||
wJA-BK | ||||||||||
wJB-BL | ||||||||||
wJB-BK | ||||||||||
wJC-BL | ||||||||||
wJC-BK | ||||||||||
wJC-KLA | ||||||||||
wJD-BL | ||||||||||
wJD-BK-ER | ||||||||||
wJD-BK-1 | ||||||||||
wJD-BK-2 | ||||||||||
wJD-KLA | ||||||||||
wJE-BL-1 | ||||||||||
wJE-BL-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-BL-3 |