Wochenübersicht 07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL-N | 95042 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:30h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | - | SF Schwaikheim | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
95035 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 22 | : | 25 | PI | |
95041 | Sa, 12.10.19, 19:30h | 6010 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | SG SchoBott | 23 | : | 37 | PI | |
95040 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 2 | - | VfL Waiblingen | 21 | : | 38 | PI | |
95038 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | SKV Oberstenf. | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
95037 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 6047 | TV N'hausen/E. | - | SG Weinstadt | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
95039 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 6081 | HSG Schönbuch | - | TSV Alf/Lorch | 32 | : | 31 | PI | |
M-WL-S | 95285 | Sa, 12.10.19, 19:30h | 5012 | HSG WinzWiDonz | - | SKV Unterens. | 29 | : | 26 | PI |
95284 | Sa, 12.10.19, 19:30h | 8047 | HV RW Laupheim | - | TV Altenstadt | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
95288 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 4045 | HSG Ostfildern | - | TSV Deizisau | 35 | : | 29 | PI | |
95289 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 8013 | TV Gerhausen | - | TSV Wolfschlu. | 30 | : | 35 | PI | |
95287 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 8045 | HSG Lang/Elch | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 32 | : | 25 | PI | |
95286 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | TSV Heiningen | 34 | : | 35 | PI | |
95283 | So, 13.10.19, 18:00h | 4070 | SG He-Li | - | HSG Albstadt | 30 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-LL-1 | 95510 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 2014 | TSV Bönnigheim | - | Bottwar SG | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
95515 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 2016 | TSF Ditzingen | - | Hbi Weil/Feuer | 35 | : | 18 | PI | |
95511 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim 2 | - | SV Remshalden 2 | 31 | : | 24 | PI | |
95514 | So, 13.10.19, 13:00h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden 2 | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 29 | : | 34 | PI | |
95512 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | TV Bittenfeld 3 | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
95513 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 2045 | TV Mundelsh. | - | VfL Waiblingen 2 | 23 | : | 25 | PI | |
95509 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 3029 | TV Oeffingen | - | SG Schorndorf | 34 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-LL-2 | 95692 | Sa, 12.10.19, 19:30h | 7040 | HSG Baar | - | TSV Altensteig | 31 | : | 27 | PI |
95694 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 4009 | TSV Denkendorf | - | TSV Köngen | 29 | : | 31 | PI | |
95696 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 4015 | TEAM Esslingen | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 29 | : | 21 | PI | |
95697 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen 2 | - | TSG Reutlingen | 32 | : | 34 | PI | |
95695 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 7023 | HSG Rottweil | - | TV Aixheim | 23 | : | 15 | PI | |
95693 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | TV N'hausen/E. 2 | 29 | : | 16 | PI | |
95691 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 7004 | TV Weilstetten 2 | - | HSG Riet-Weil | 32 | : | 16 | PI | |
M-LL-3 | 95876 | Fr, 11.10.19, 20:30h | 5043 | TV Steinh./A. | - | SG Lauterstein 2 | 39 | : | 21 | PI |
95879 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 8096 | Bad Saulgau | - | TG Biberach | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
95877 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 8034 | HC Hohenems | - | HSG FN-Fisch | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
95875 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:30h | 5050 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | BW Feldkirch | 34 | : | 26 | PI | |
95874 | So, 13.10.19, 15:00h | 8082 | TSG Söflingen 2 | - | HSG Barg/Bettr | 18 | : | 27 | PI | |
95878 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | SG Herb-Bol | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-WL-N | 96073 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | SV Remshalden | 15 | : | 22 | PI |
96074 | So, 13.10.19, 15:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
96075 | So, 13.10.19, 15:00h | 3035 | HC Schm/Oeff | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 28 | : | 28 | PI | |
96072 | So, 13.10.19, 15:40h | 3022 | SV Hohen-Neu | - | SF Schwaikheim | 18 | : | 15 | PI | |
F-WL-S | 96258 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 4002 | TSV Urach | - | TG Biberach | 22 | : | 22 | PI |
96322 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 4009 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 35 | : | 22 | PI | |
96254 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:40h | 5050 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | TSV Zizishaus. | 32 | : | 25 | PI | |
96255 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 4035 | TG Nürtingen 2 | - | TSV Köngen | 35 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-LL-1 | 96438 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 1029 | HSG Lauff-Nei | - | HSG Koch/Stein | 20 | : | 22 | PI |
96502 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 2029 | Bottwar SG | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 20 | : | 25 | PI | |
96437 | So, 13.10.19, 14:00h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | SG Weinstadt | 16 | : | 17 | PI | |
96435 | So, 13.10.19, 16:00h | 1042 | HSG Hohenlohe | - | TSV Nordheim 2 | 37 | : | 17 | PI | |
96439 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 33 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-LL-2 | 96618 | Sa, 12.10.19, 14:00h | 5023 | FA Göppingen 3 | - | SG Schorndorf | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
96617 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:30h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz | - | SG Herb-Bol | 26 | : | 28 | PI | |
96620 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:30h | 5012 | HSG WinzWiDonz | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
96619 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:10h | 5046 | HT Uh-Holz | - | SG He-Li | 31 | : | 28 | PI | |
96621 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 5040 | TSG Schnaith. | - | TSV ALLOWA | 33 | : | 29 | PI | |
F-LL-3 | 96882 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:30h | 6010 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | HSG Hoss-Meß | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
96799 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 8092 | TV Weingarten | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
96853 | Sa, 12.10.19, 20:00h | 8056 | SG Argental | - | HSG Lang/Elch | 29 | : | 33 | PI | |
96796 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 7040 | HSG Baar | - | TV Rottenburg | 38 | : | 21 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-1 | 97017 | Sa, 12.10.19, 14:30h | 2029 | HABO Bottwar | - | TSB Schw.Gmünd | 37 | : | 25 | PI |
97018 | Sa, 12.10.19, 15:30h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK | - | SG Weinstadt | 37 | : | 31 | PI | |
97020 | Sa, 12.10.19, 16:00h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen | - | JH Flein-Hork | 21 | : | 17 | PI | |
97019 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | TV Bittenfeld 2 | 36 | : | 39 | PI | |
mJA-WOL-2 | 97104 | Sa, 12.10.19, 14:30h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 36 | : | 23 | PI |
97103 | Sa, 12.10.19, 16:00h | 4045 | JANO Filder | - | JSG Echaz-Erms | 37 | : | 34 | PI | |
97109 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 4013 | SG Untere Fils | - | SG HCL | 22 | : | 25 | PI | |
97106 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | SG LauTreffBöh | 37 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJB-WL-1 | 97197 | Sa, 12.10.19, 13:00h | 2029 | HABO Bottwar | - | HSG Albstadt | 23 | : | 18 | PI |
97199 | Sa, 12.10.19, 16:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | TV Bittenfeld 2 | 31 | : | 19 | PI | |
97196 | So, 13.10.19, 12:45h | 4032 | JANO Filder | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
97200 | So, 13.10.19, 15:15h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | JSG Neck-Koch | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJB-WL-2 | 97285 | Sa, 12.10.19, 14:15h | 5030 | TSV Heiningen | - | TV Altenstadt | 32 | : | 19 | PI |
97284 | Sa, 12.10.19, 16:15h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | JSG Deiz-Denkd | 24 | : | 27 | PI | |
97286 | So, 13.10.19, 13:15h | 8084 | HSG Lang/Elch | - | TV Plochingen | 17 | : | 30 | PI | |
97283 | So, 13.10.19, 15:30h | 8109 | HC Hard | - | TSB Schw.Gmünd | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJC-WOL | 97395 | Sa, 12.10.19, 16:00h | 3003 | TV Bittenfeld | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 28 | : | 27 | PI |
97371 | So, 13.10.19, 13:15h | 3029 | HSC Schm/Oeff | - | FA Göppingen | 19 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJC-LL-1 | 97429 | Sa, 12.10.19, 13:45h | 5012 | HSG WinzWiDonz | - | TV Plochingen | 24 | : | 25 | PI |
97426 | Sa, 12.10.19, 14:15h | 4045 | JANO Filder | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 31 | : | 17 | PI | |
97427 | Sa, 12.10.19, 16:30h | 2029 | HABO Bottwar | - | TSV Weinsberg | 19 | : | 25 | PI | |
97428 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:15h | 2026 | HSG Strohgäu | - | BBM Bietigheim | 15 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJC-LL-2 | 97483 | Sa, 12.10.19, 13:00h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | JSG Echaz-Erms | 22 | : | 22 | PI |
97484 | So, 13.10.19, 14:00h | 8109 | HC Hard | - | TV Spaichingen | 31 | : | 30 | PI | |
97485 | So, 13.10.19, 15:30h | 3050 | Team Stuttgart | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 23 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJA-WL | 97620 | Sa, 12.10.19, 12:30h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen | - | TV Altenstadt | 49 | : | 34 | PI |
97616 | Sa, 12.10.19, 16:00h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 20 | : | 27 | PI | |
97617 | So, 13.10.19, 14:30h | 3065 | HSG Wint/Weil | - | SV Stg.Kickers | 35 | : | 25 | PI | |
97618 | So, 13.10.19, 15:00h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | 28 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJB-WL-1 | 97701 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:40h | 7040 | HSG Baar | - | JSG Neck-Koch | 19 | : | 20 | PI |
97718 | So, 13.10.19, 15:45h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | RW Neckar | 19 | : | 24 | PI | |
wJB-WL-2 | 97792 | Sa, 12.10.19, 12:45h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | SSV Dorn/Schor | 12 | : | 25 | PI |
97791 | Sa, 12.10.19, 14:30h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | FA Göppingen | 27 | : | 13 | PI | |
97793 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:00h | 5050 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | TV Altenstadt | 26 | : | 16 | PI | |
wJC-WOL | 97883 | So, 13.10.19, 13:30h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | JSG TEAM ES | 13 | : | 23 | PI |
97882 | So, 13.10.19, 14:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | SSV Dorn/Schor | 32 | : | 17 | PI | |
97881 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 3010 | SG Weinstadt | - | SV Stg.Kickers | 21 | : | 33 | PI | |
wJC-LL-1 | 97937 | Sa, 12.10.19, 13:00h | 3029 | HSC Schm/Oeff | - | BBM Bietigheim | 19 | : | 27 | PI |
97938 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | HABO Bottwar | - | TV Spaichingen | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. | ||
wJC-LL-2 | 97994 | Sa, 12.10.19, 10:00h | 4035 | RW Neckar | - | TSG Eislingen | 14 | : | 37 | PI |
97992 | So, 13.10.19, 13:30h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | BW Feldkirch | 34 | : | 17 | PI | |
97995 | So, 13.10.19, 15:30h | 8093 | SG Ulm & Wibl | - | SG LauTreffBöh | 25 | : | 26 | PI |