H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Handballverband Württemberg

Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mo, 30.09.2019, 17:59:15h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-WL-N95022Sa, 28.09.19, 17:30h2049HCOB Opp/BK 2-SG SchoBott22:31PI
95023Sa, 28.09.19, 19:30h6010HSG BB/Sifi-SV Remshalden25:23PI
95019Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h6037SV Leonb/Elt-SKV Oberstenf.34:26PI
95021Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h6047TV N'hausen/E.-VfL Waiblingen28:24PI
95024So, 29.09.19, 17:00h3035TSV Schmiden-SG Weinstadt29:35PI
95020So, 29.09.19, 17:00h6032HSG Schönbuch-SF Schwaikheim24:24PI
M-WL-S95265Fr, 27.09.19, 20:30h8045HSG Lang/Elch-TSV Wolfschlu.29:26PI
95264Sa, 28.09.19, 16:30h4070SG He-Li-HSG Frid/Mühl33:29PI
95268Sa, 28.09.19, 19:30h5012HSG WinzWiDonz-TSV Heiningen27:29PI
95266Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h4045HSG Ostfildern-SKV Unterens.23:21PI
95263Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h8089MTG Wangen-SG Lauterstein28:31PI
95262Sa, 28.09.19, 20:30h8013TV Gerhausen-TV Altenstadt18:20PI
95267So, 29.09.19, 18:00h8047HV RW Laupheim-HSG Albstadt34:34PI
M-LL-195498Fr, 27.09.19, 20:15h1018TV Flein-SV Remshalden 239:25PI
95495Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h2014TSV Bönnigheim-TV Bittenfeld 332:29PI
95500Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h2016TSF Ditzingen-SG Schorndorf25:25PI
95501Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h2032SV K'westheim 2-VfL Waiblingen 225:26PI
95496Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h3029TV Oeffingen-NSU Neckarsulm 228:22PI
95499So, 29.09.19, 15:00h3035TSV Schmiden 2-TV Mundelsh.33:30PI
95497So, 29.09.19, 17:00h3014Hbi Weil/Feuer-Bottwar SG27:33PI
M-LL-295678Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h7004TV Weilstetten 2-Spvgg Mössing.27:27PI
95679Sa, 28.09.19, 19:30h6067TSG Reutlingen-TSV Altensteig24:30PI
95677Sa, 28.09.19, 19:30h7041HSG Baar-TSV Köngen32:37PI
95680Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h4009TSV Denkendorf-TV N'hausen/E. 238:29PI
95682Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h6049VfL Pfullingen 2-HSG Riet-Weil28:22PI
95683Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h6069SG O'/U'hausen-TV Aixheim32:25PI
95681So, 29.09.19, 17:00h4016TEAM Esslingen-HSG Rottweil25:21PI
M-LL-395864Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h8096Bad Saulgau-SC Vöhringen25:30PI
95860Sa, 28.09.19, 19:00h4020VfL Kirchh/T-SG Herb-Bol23:20PI
95861Sa, 28.09.19, 19:30h8012TG Biberach-HSG Barg/Bettr23:22PI
95863Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h4041TV Reichenbach-HC Hohenems21:25PI
95862Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h5043TV Steinh./A.-BW Feldkirch35:24PI
95865Sa, 28.09.19, 20:30h5033SG Hof/Hütt-HSG FN-Fisch29:27PI
95859So, 29.09.19, 18:00h8075TSG Söflingen 2-SG Lauterstein 229:29PI
M-Pok
F-WL-N96064Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h6049VfL Pfullingen-TSV Nordheim25:25PI
96065Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h6069SG O'/U'hausen-VfL Waiblingen 224:28PI
96061So, 29.09.19, 15:40h3022SV Hohen-Neu-H2Ku Herrenb. 223:19PI
96062So, 29.09.19, 17:15h2011BBM Bietigheim 3-NSU Neckarsulm 222:22PI
F-WL-S96244Sa, 28.09.19, 17:30h8012TG Biberach-SC Lehr30:16PI
96313Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h4009HSG Deiz/Denk-SG Hof/Hütt28:25PI
96243So, 29.09.19, 17:00h7004TV Weilstetten-HSG Frid/Mühl32:30PI
F-LL-196426Sa, 28.09.19, 17:45h6037SV Leonb/Elt-Bottwar SG31:22PI
96425Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h3006HSG Ca-Mü-Max-SG Weinstadt23:16PI
96495Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h1038HSG Koch/Stein-SV K'westheim15:24PI
96427So, 29.09.19, 16:45h2056HSG Strohgäu 2-HSG Lauff-Nei31:25PI
96428So, 29.09.19, 17:00h2049HCOB Opp/BK-TSV Nordheim 240:13PI
F-LL-296607Sa, 28.09.19, 17:00h5023FA Göppingen 3-FSG Donz/Geisl29:29PI
96609Sa, 28.09.19, 17:30h5012HSG WinzWiDonz-SG He-Li28:23PI
96610Sa, 28.09.19, 18:15h4031TB Neuffen-HSG Wint/Weil20:24PI
96608Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h3025WSG ALLOWA-SG Schorndorf28:22PI
96611So, 29.09.19, 17:00h5040TSG Schnaith.-SG Herb-Bol27:22PI
F-LL-396817Sa, 28.09.19, 17:30h6010HSG BB/Sifi-Spvgg Mössing.43:20PI
96791Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h8089MTG Wangen-SG Argental32:23PI
96790So, 29.09.19, 17:00h7009HSG Albstadt-HSG Hoss-Meß24:26PI
96844So, 29.09.19, 17:00h8045HSG Lang/Elch-TV Weingarten26:27PI
F-Pok
mJA-WOL-197006Sa, 28.09.19, 14:00h3002SG Weinstadt-TSB Schw.Gmünd28:32PI
97007Sa, 28.09.19, 15:30h2049HCOB Opp/BK-BBM Bietigheim26:29PI
97008So, 29.09.19, 11:00h2048HABO Bottwar-JH Flein-Hork26:22PI
97010So, 29.09.19, 15:00h3056VfL Waiblingen-TV Bittenfeld 224:25PI
97054So, 29.09.19, 16:45h2032SV K'westheim-SG Hof/Hütt32:37PI
mJA-WOL-297095Sa, 28.09.19, 12:15h4009JSG Deiz-Denkd-SG HCL27:32PI
97097Sa, 28.09.19, 16:00h4045JANO Filder-HSG Frid/Mühl33:12PI
97134So, 29.09.19, 17:00h4041SG Untere Fils-H2Ku Herrenb.28:28PI
97096So, 29.09.19, 18:00h8089MTG Wangen-JSG Echaz-Erms33:25PI
mJB-WL-197189Sa, 28.09.19, 14:15h4045JANO Filder-SV K'westheim26:22PI
97188Sa, 28.09.19, 16:30h2023HABO Bottwar-JSG Neck-Koch27:20PI
97190So, 29.09.19, 15:15h6028H2Ku Herrenb.-TV Bittenfeld 221:19PI
97186So, 29.09.19, 15:30h7041HSG Baar-HSG Albstadt27:21PI
97187So, 29.09.19, 16:00h2051HB Ludwigsburg-HSG Hohenlohe29:28PI
mJB-WL-297276Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h8109HC Hard-TV Plochingen23:19PI
97277Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h8026HSG FN-Fisch-TSV Heiningen20:31PI
97278So, 29.09.19, 15:15h8045HSG Lang/Elch-TV Altenstadt26:25PI
97275So, 29.09.19, 17:00h4009JSG Deiz-Denkd-TSB Schw.Gmünd25:29PI
mJC-WOL97367Sa, 28.09.19, 15:30h6010HSG BB/Sifi-TV Bittenfeld22:22PI
97366So, 29.09.19, 13:00h3029HSC Schm/Oeff-Bregenz Handb.22:31PI
97365So, 29.09.19, 15:00h8089MTG Wangen-FA Göppingen18:27PI
97372So, 29.09.19, 18:00h2051HB Ludwigsburg-JSG Bal-Weilst20:30PI
mJC-LL-197420Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h2023HABO Bottwar-TV Plochingen23:37PI
97421So, 29.09.19, 17:00h4032JANO Filder-HSG Strohgäu26:22PI
mJC-LL-297477Sa, 28.09.19, 15:45h7023HSG Rottweil-JSG Echaz-Erms26:21PI
97479So, 29.09.19, 13:45h6028H2Ku Herrenb.-Spvgg Mössing.37:28PI
wJA-WL97606Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h6028H2Ku Herrenb.-SV Stg.Kickers29:12PI
97607So, 29.09.19, 15:00h2049HCOB Opp/BK-SG O'/U'hausen33:25PI
97608So, 29.09.19, 15:00h3060HSG Wint/Weil-TV Altenstadt37:28PI
97609So, 29.09.19, 16:00h8012TG Biberach-TSV Heiningen25:24PI
97610So, 29.09.19, 17:00h3056VfL Waiblingen-SG Untere Fils20:27PI
wJB-WL-197694Sa, 28.09.19, 14:15h4009JSG Deiz-Denkd-SV Stg.Kickers13:23PI
97697Sa, 28.09.19, 15:50h7041HSG Baar-RW Neckar26:28PI
97696Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h2023HABO Bottwar-TSV Neckarten.23:22PI
97695So, 29.09.19, 15:00h2032SV K'westheim-JSG Neck-Koch23:19PI
wJB-WL-297786Sa, 28.09.19, 13:45h8012TG Biberach-SG Hof/Hütt26:17PI
97787So, 29.09.19, 13:00h3038SG Schorndorf-TV Altenstadt33:15PI
97785So, 29.09.19, 16:30h8089MTG Wangen-FA Göppingen20:18PI
wJC-WOL97877Sa, 28.09.19, 16:15h6024H2Ku Herrenb.-SV Leonb/Elt15:17PI
97874So, 29.09.19, 13:00h8016SSV Dorn/Schor-SV Stg.Kickers14:38PI
97875So, 29.09.19, 13:15h2032SV K'westheim-SG O'/U'hausen31:18PI
97876So, 29.09.19, 15:45h3002SG Weinstadt-JSG TEAM ES35:12PI
wJC-LL-197933So, 29.09.19, 14:30h3029HSC Schm/Oeff-HSG Frid/Mühl36:21PI
wJC-LL-297993So, 29.09.19, 14:00h3002SG Weinstadt 2-FA Göppingen17:18PI
97987So, 29.09.19, 14:30h8012TG Biberach-RW Neckar51:12PI

Hallenrunde 2020/2021

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum