Wochenübersicht 09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL-N | 95007 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | - | SV Remshalden | 28 | : | 26 | PI |
95009 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | SG Weinstadt | 33 | : | 24 | PI | |
95010 | So, 15.09.19, 15:30h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 2 | - | SKV Oberstenf. | 31 | : | 31 | PI | |
95012 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | VfL Waiblingen | 26 | : | 24 | PI VG-U.. | |
95011 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 6081 | HSG Schönbuch | - | SG SchoBott | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
95008 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 6062 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | TSV Alf/Lorch | 26 | : | 32 | PI | |
M-WL-S | 95254 | Fr, 13.09.19, 20:00h | 4070 | SG He-Li | - | TSV Wolfschlu. | 22 | : | 31 | PI |
95252 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 5012 | HSG WinzWiDonz | - | SG Lauterstein | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
95253 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 8047 | HV RW Laupheim | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 32 | : | 20 | PI | |
95248 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 4045 | HSG Ostfildern | - | TSV Heiningen | 29 | : | 31 | PI | |
95249 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 8013 | TV Gerhausen | - | HSG Albstadt | 26 | : | 33 | PI | |
95250 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 8045 | HSG Lang/Elch | - | TV Altenstadt | 31 | : | 25 | PI | |
95251 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | TSV Deizisau | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
M-LL-1 | 95485 | Fr, 13.09.19, 20:15h | 2014 | TSV Bönnigheim | - | SV Remshalden 2 | 28 | : | 24 | PI |
95481 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 2023 | Bottwar SG | - | SG Schorndorf | 15 | : | 23 | PI | |
95484 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 3029 | TV Oeffingen | - | TV Mundelsh. | 27 | : | 23 | PI | |
95486 | So, 15.09.19, 13:00h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden 2 | - | VfL Waiblingen 2 | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
95482 | So, 15.09.19, 17:30h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SV K'westheim 2 | 33 | : | 28 | PI | |
95487 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 2016 | TSF Ditzingen | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 22 | : | 25 | PI | |
95483 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 3014 | Hbi Weil/Feuer | - | TV Bittenfeld 3 | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-LL-2 | 95669 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen 2 | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 29 | : | 27 | PI |
95666 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 7004 | TV Weilstetten 2 | - | HSG Rottweil | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
95665 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 6067 | TSG Reutlingen | - | TSV Köngen | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
95663 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 6005 | TSV Altensteig | - | HSG Riet-Weil | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
95667 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 7040 | HSG Baar | - | TV N'hausen/E. 2 | 14 | : | 13 | PI | |
95664 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 4009 | TSV Denkendorf | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 38 | : | 27 | PI | |
M-LL-3 | 95851 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 8096 | Bad Saulgau | - | SG Herb-Bol | 26 | : | 17 | PI |
95848 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 4020 | VfL Kirchh/T | - | HC Hohenems | 35 | : | 22 | PI | |
95847 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | SG Lauterstein 2 | 37 | : | 27 | PI | |
95845 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 5007 | HSG Barg/Bettr | - | SC Vöhringen | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
95846 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 5043 | TV Steinh./A. | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
95850 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | HSG FN-Fisch | 33 | : | 17 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-WL-N | 96071 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:30h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 3 | - | TSV Nordheim | 32 | : | 24 | PI |
96055 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:30h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 18 | : | 37 | PI | |
96053 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 3022 | SV Hohen-Neu | - | SV Remshalden | 17 | : | 16 | PI | |
96054 | So, 15.09.19, 15:00h | 3035 | HC Schm/Oeff | - | VfL Waiblingen 2 | 22 | : | 25 | PI | |
96052 | So, 15.09.19, 15:30h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 26 | : | 19 | PI | |
F-WL-S | 96233 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h | 4035 | TG Nürtingen 2 | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 34 | : | 26 | PI |
96237 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 4002 | TSV Urach | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 32 | : | 24 | PI | |
96236 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 23 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-LL-1 | 96418 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 1045 | HSG Hohenlohe | - | HSG Lauff-Nei | 34 | : | 24 | PI |
96415 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 2023 | Bottwar SG | - | TSV Nordheim 2 | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
96416 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | SV K'westheim | 31 | : | 32 | PI | |
F-LL-2 | 96598 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 5012 | HSG WinzWiDonz | - | HT Uh-Holz | 26 | : | 19 | PI |
96600 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz | - | HSG Wint/Weil | 25 | : | 19 | PI | |
F-LL-3 | 96779 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 6057 | TV Rottenburg | - | HSG Hoss-Meß | 24 | : | 27 | PI |
96780 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:30h | 7045 | HSG NTW | - | MTG Wangen | 30 | : | 21 | PI | |
96781 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 8092 | TV Weingarten | - | SG Argental | 19 | : | 23 | Papi.. | |
96809 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 6062 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | HSG Lang/Elch | 37 | : | 19 | PI | |
F-Pok | 98407 | Di, 10.09.19, 20:30h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 28 | : | 31 | PI |
98405 | Mi, 11.09.19, 20:30h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | HSG Strohgäu | 26 | : | 29 | PI | |
98411 | Mi, 11.09.19, 20:30h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 27 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJA-WOL-1 | 97001 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 1026 | JH Flein-Hork | - | SG Weinstadt | 32 | : | 22 | PI |
97048 | So, 15.09.19, 14:15h | 5033 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | TSB Schw.Gmünd | 33 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJA-WOL-2 | 97093 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:15h | 6093 | SG HCL | - | JANO Filder | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
mJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-WOL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-WL | 97624 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 4013 | SG Untere Fils | - | SV Stg.Kickers | 30 | : | 24 | PI |
wJB-WL-1 | 97705 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 2048 | HABO Bottwar | - | SV K'westheim | 21 | : | 22 | PI |
wJB-WL-2 | 97800 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h | 8016 | SSV Dorn/Schor | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 20 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-WOL | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-2 | 97986 | So, 15.09.19, 13:30h | 3010 | SG Weinstadt 2 | - | SG LauTreffBöh | 26 | : | 23 | PI |