Wochenübersicht 02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL-N | 95002 | Sa, 07.09.19, 20:00h | 1008 | SG SchoBott | - | TSV Schmiden | 31 | : | 29 | PI |
95004 | Sa, 07.09.19, 20:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 29 | : | 32 | PI | |
95001 | Sa, 07.09.19, 20:00h | 3025 | TSV Alf/Lorch | - | BBM Bietigheim 2 | 34 | : | 24 | PI | |
95003 | So, 08.09.19, 15:00h | 2048 | SKV Oberstenf. | - | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | 36 | : | 30 | PI | |
95006 | So, 08.09.19, 17:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | TV N'hausen/E. | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
95005 | So, 08.09.19, 18:00h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
M-WL-S | 95242 | Sa, 07.09.19, 18:00h | 7011 | HSG Frid/Mühl | - | HSG WinzWiDonz | 27 | : | 28 | PI |
95247 | Sa, 07.09.19, 19:30h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. | - | SG He-Li | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
95246 | Sa, 07.09.19, 19:30h | 5053 | SG Lauterstein | - | TV Gerhausen | 32 | : | 26 | PI | |
95241 | Sa, 07.09.19, 20:00h | 5030 | TSV Heiningen | - | HSG Lang/Elch | 34 | : | 32 | PI | |
95244 | So, 08.09.19, 17:00h | 4058 | TSV Wolfschlu. | - | MTG Wangen | 33 | : | 28 | PI | |
95348 | So, 08.09.19, 18:00h | 8047 | HV RW Laupheim | - | TSV Deizisau | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-LL-1 | ||||||||||
M-LL-2 | ||||||||||
M-LL-3 | ||||||||||
M-Pok | 98312 | Di, 03.09.19, 20:15h | 4020 | VfL Kirchh/T | - | TV Altenstadt | 20 | : | 24 | PI |
98314 | Fr, 06.09.19, 20:30h | 4051 | HSG Owen-Lenn | - | HSG Barg/Bettr | 33 | : | 26 | PI | |
98305 | Sa, 07.09.19, 19:30h | 7044 | HSG Riet-Weil | - | VfL Waiblingen | 15 | : | 33 | PI | |
98306 | So, 08.09.19 | Freilos | - | HSG Schönbuch | : | |||||
98302 | So, 08.09.19, 17:00h | 2016 | TSF Ditzingen | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 25 | : | 18 | PI | |
98310 | So, 08.09.19, 17:30h | 3022 | SV Hohen-Neu | - | HSG Wim/Biber | 32 | : | 28 | PI | |
F-WL-N | ||||||||||
F-WL-S | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | ||||||||||
F-LL-2 | ||||||||||
F-LL-3 | ||||||||||
F-Pok | 98404 | Fr, 06.09.19, 20:00h | 1045 | HSG Hohenlohe | - | VfL Waiblingen 2 | 24 | : | 26 | PI |
98408 | Fr, 06.09.19, 20:15h | 7017 | HSG Hoss-Meß | - | HC Schm/Oeff | 25 | : | 30 | PI | |
98412 | Fr, 06.09.19, 20:15h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | VfL Pfullingen | 25 | : | 14 | PI | |
98414 | Sa, 07.09.19, 15:30h | 8106 | SC Lehr | - | TSV Urach | 37 | : | 11 | PI | |
98410 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h | 4035 | TG Nürtingen 2 | - | TSV Köngen | 34 | : | 30 | PI | |
98403 | So, 08.09.19, 14:30h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | TV Flein | 25 | : | 19 | PI | |
98416 | So, 08.09.19, 15:00h | 4035 | TSV Zizishaus. | - | HSG Lein-Echt | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
98402 | So, 08.09.19, 16:00h | 6041 | Spvgg Mössing. | - | SV Hohen-Neu | 23 | : | 33 | PI | |
98415 | So, 08.09.19, 17:00h | 5009 | SG Herb-Bol | - | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 21 | : | 15 | PI | |
mJA-WOL-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-WOL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-WL | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-WOL | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-2 |