Pfälzer Handballverband |
Wochenübersicht 04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-PL | 24400043 | Sa, 09.11.19, 20:00h | 242094 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 23 | : | 25 | PI |
24400044 | Sa, 09.11.19, 20:00h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | 18 | : | 29 | PI | |
24400046 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 242019 | TSV Iggelheim | - | TG Oggersheim | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
24400045 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | TG Waldsee | 32 | : | 28 | PI | |
24400047 | So, 10.11.19, 18:30h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf 2 | - | Landau/Land | 30 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-VL | 24400243 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | TuS Neuhofen | 36 | : | 32 | PI |
24400244 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel | - | TV Dahn | 32 | : | 27 | PI | |
24400245 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | VTV Mundenheim 2 | 27 | : | 36 | PI | |
24400246 | So, 10.11.19, 12:15h | 242073 | TSG Haßloch 2 | - | TuS KL-Dansenb 3 | 22 | : | 27 | PI | |
24400247 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | TV Edigheim | 18 | : | 21 | PI | |
24400248 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 2 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 32 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-KKA-1 | 24400436 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 242094 | HSG TSG/FC-KL 2 | - | TV Rheingönh. | 26 | : | 25 | PI |
24400437 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:30h | 242031 | TB Assenheim | - | TSG Friesenh. 3 | 19 | : | 22 | PI | |
24400438 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | SKG Grethen | 37 | : | 26 | PI | |
24400439 | So, 10.11.19, 18:30h | 242050 | SG LaFt | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 25 | : | 31 | PI | |
M-KKA-2 | 24400637 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 3 | - | TSV Speyer | 28 | : | 44 | PI |
24400638 | Sa, 09.11.19, 19:00h | 242185 | TV Thaleischw. | - | TG Waldsee 2 | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
24400639 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 242019 | Iggel/Meckenh | - | Landau/Land 2 | 34 | : | 35 | PI | |
24400640 | So, 10.11.19, 18:30h | 242168 | TS Rodalben 2 | - | HSG Trifels | 31 | : | 35 | PI | |
M-KKB-1 | 24400835 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL 3 | - | TV Rheingönh. 9 | : | PI | ||
24400837 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 242114 | VTV Mundenheim 3 | - | VSK Niederfeld | 27 | : | 31 | PI | |
24400836 | So, 10.11.19, 17:00h | 242130 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | TV Edigheim 2 | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
24400838 | So, 10.11.19, 19:00h | 242130 | Eppst-Maxdorf 2 | - | TuS KL-Dansenb 4 | 13 | : | 32 | PI | |
M-KKB-2 | 24401035 | Sa, 09.11.19, 20:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst 2 | - | TV Kirrweiler 2 | 32 | : | 24 | PI |
24401036 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 4 | - | HSG Trifels 3 | 28 | : | 33 | PI | |
24401037 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg 2 | - | HSG Trifels 2 | 41 | : | 19 | PI | |
24401038 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel 3 | - | TSG Haßloch 3 | 37 | : | 30 | PI | |
24401039 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee 3 | - | Landau/Land 3 | 25 | : | 33 | PI | |
M-Pok-PP | ||||||||||
M-Pok | 24405435 | Mi, 06.11.19, 20:00h | 242179 | TSV Speyer | - | TV Hochdorf 2 | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
F-PL | 24401241 | So, 10.11.19, 14:30h | 242050 | SG LaFt | - | TV 03 Wörth | 18 | : | 22 | PI |
24401244 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 242073 | TSG Haßloch | - | Lingenf/Schweg | 23 | : | 28 | PI | |
24401242 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 30 | : | 27 | PI | |
24401243 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
24401246 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | HSG Trifels | 24 | : | 29 | PI | |
24401245 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 242134 | HSG MU/RU | - | VTV Mundenheim 2 | 26 | : | 16 | PI | |
F-VL | 24401442 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:30h | 242031 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | Landau/Land | 15 | : | 24 | PI |
24401443 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU 2 | - | TuS KL-Dansenb | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
24401444 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 242185 | TV Thaleischw. | - | TV Kirrweiler | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
24401445 | So, 10.11.19, 13:30h | 242131 | SV Meckenheim | - | TuS Neuhofen | 21 | : | 19 | PI | |
24401446 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 242019 | TSV Iggelheim | - | Hauenst/Rodalb | 16 | : | 28 | PI | |
24401447 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | 19 | : | 29 | PI | |
F-KKA-1 | 24401630 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki 2 | 26 | : | 13 | PI |
24401631 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 242130 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh 2 | 17 | : | 32 | PI | |
24401632 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 242134 | HSG MU/RU 3 | - | FSG Spey/Wald | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
24401633 | So, 10.11.19, 16:30h | 242050 | SG LaFt 2 | - | TV Edigheim | 18 | : | 26 | PI | |
F-KKA-2 | 24401824 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel 2 | - | TV Dahn | 33 | : | 21 | PI |
24401825 | So, 10.11.19, 18:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg 2 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | 14 | : | 26 | PI | |
24401826 | So, 10.11.19, 19:45h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | SV Bornheim | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
F-Pok-PP | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
M32 | 24405003 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 242101 | Südpfalz Tiger | TL: Südpfalz Tiger | : | ||||
mJA-PL | 24402017 | So, 10.11.19, 16:30h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | TSG Haßloch | 17 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-VL | 24402116 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | TV Edigheim | 42 | : | 32 | PI |
24402117 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:30h | 242175 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | TSV Kandel | 34 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJB-PL | 24402229 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:45h | 242175 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | TV Offenbach | 35 | : | 29 | PI |
24402230 | So, 10.11.19, 11:00h | 242130 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | TG Waldsee | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
24402231 | So, 10.11.19, 16:30h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | HSG MU/RU | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJB-VL | 24402319 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:30h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | HSG Trifels | 35 | : | 18 | PI |
24402320 | So, 10.11.19, 14:15h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 24 | : | 28 | PI | |
24402321 | So, 10.11.19, 18:15h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | TV Kirrweiler | 40 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJB-BL | 24402416 | So, 10.11.19, 12:10h | 242019 | TSV Iggelheim | - | TSV Kandel | 27 | : | 19 | PI |
24402417 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 242134 | HSG MU/RU 2 | - | TV Edigheim | 22 | : | 17 | PI | |
24402418 | So, 10.11.19, 13:15h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen | 19 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJB-Pok-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok2-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok2-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok2-3 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok2-4 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok1-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok1-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok1-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-PL | 24402530 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf 2 | - | Landau/Land | 23 | : | 22 | PI |
24402531 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:00h | 242114 | TSG Friesenh. 2 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 27 | : | 39 | PI | |
24402532 | So, 10.11.19, 12:30h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | HSG MU/RU | 31 | : | 29 | PI | |
24402533 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | TV Kirrweiler | 43 | : | 17 | PI | |
mJC-VL | 24402624 | Sa, 09.11.19, 18:10h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | HSG Trifels | 36 | : | 29 | PI |
24402625 | So, 10.11.19, 11:30h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | mJSG Dans/Thal | 28 | : | 24 | PI | |
24402626 | So, 10.11.19, 14:45h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | TSG Haßloch | 21 | : | 36 | PI | |
mJC-BL-1 | 24402716 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:15h | 242062 | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | - | TV Edigheim | 33 | : | 12 | PI |
24402717 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:45h | 242062 | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
24402718 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff 3 | - | TSG Haßloch 2 | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJC-BL-2 | 24402815 | So, 10.11.19, 14:30h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 28 | : | 31 | PI |
mJC-Pok-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok2-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok2-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok2-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok2-4 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok1-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok1-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok1-3 | ||||||||||
mJD-PL | 24402930 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | TV Offenbach | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
24402931 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | mJSG Dans/Thal | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
24402932 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 21 | : | 33 | PI | |
24402933 | So, 10.11.19, 14:30h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | TV 03 Wörth | 34 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24403024 | So, 10.11.19, 12:40h | 242050 | SG LaFt | - | TV Edigheim | 21 | : | 7 | PI |
24403025 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 242100 | mJSG Dans/Thal 3 | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm 2 | 21 | : | 20 | PI | |
24403026 | So, 10.11.19, 16:30h | 242052 | Eppst-Maxdorf 2 | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 4 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJD-KK-2 | 24403124 | So, 10.11.19, 10:00h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
24403125 | So, 10.11.19, 10:30h | 242019 | TSV Iggelheim | - | HSG MU/RU | 2 | : | 32 | PI | |
24403126 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf 2 | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | 15 | : | 43 | PI | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24403220 | So, 10.11.19, 10:30h | 242073 | TSG Haßloch | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | 12 | : | 11 | PI |
24403221 | So, 10.11.19, 11:45h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | TV Kirrweiler | 17 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJD-KK-4 | 24403324 | Do, 07.11.19, 17:00h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | - | HSG Trifels 2 | 34 | : | 6 | PI |
24403325 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:30h | 242001 | Landau/Land | - | HSG Trifels | 18 | : | 17 | PI | |
24403326 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:45h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | mwSG Ka/Ha | 17 | : | 28 | PI | |
24403327 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:30h | 242185 | mJSG Dans/Thal 2 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | 7 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJE-PL | 24403430 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:15h | 242114 | TSG Friesenh. | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm | 37 | : | 10 | PI |
24403431 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | - | TSV Speyer | 17 | : | 30 | PI | |
24403432 | So, 10.11.19, 11:30h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | mJSG Dans/Thal | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
24403433 | So, 10.11.19, 14:30h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | TuS Neuhofen | 18 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJE-VL | 24403530 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:00h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | HSG MU/RU | : | PI | ||
24403531 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:30h | 242094 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | : | PI | |||
24403532 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:15h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | TV Kirrweiler | : | PI | |||
24403533 | So, 10.11.19, 10:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | : | PI | |||
mJE-KK-1 | 24403623 | So, 10.11.19, 10:00h | 242050 | SG LaFt 2 | - | TV Edigheim 2 | 3 | : | 21 | PI |
24403624 | So, 10.11.19, 11:20h | 242050 | SG LaFt | - | TV Edigheim | 28 | : | 14 | PI | |
24403625 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 242052 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | SC Bobenh-Roxh | 15 | : | 3 | PI | |
mJE-KK-2 | 24403724 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:00h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | TV Kirrweiler 2 | : | PI | ||
24403725 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen 2 | : | PI | |||
24403726 | So, 10.11.19, 10:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf 2 | - | TSV Speyer 3 | : | PI | |||
24403727 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | VSK Niederfeld | : | PI | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24403825 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:00h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | HSG Trifels | 17 | : | 11 | PI |
24403826 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:30h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 2 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | 16 | : | 15 | PI | |
24403827 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:15h | 242185 | mJSG Dans/Thal 2 | - | TV 03 Wörth 2 | 23 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJA-PL | 24403934 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | Landau/Land 2 | 32 | : | 18 | PI |
24403935 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:45h | 242031 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | Landau/Land | 25 | : | 33 | PI | |
24403936 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel 2 | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | 17 | : | 28 | PI | |
24403937 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 242140 | wJSG Neu/Wald | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 34 | : | 14 | PI | |
24403938 | So, 10.11.19, 16:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | HSG Trifels | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJB-PL | 24404116 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 242117 | JSG Mund/Rhghm 2 | - | HSG Dud/Schiff | 27 | : | 8 | PI |
24404117 | So, 10.11.19, 14:30h | 242134 | HSG MU/RU | - | wSG As/Dan/Ho | 26 | : | 8 | PI | |
wJB-VL | 24404216 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:30h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | - | SKG Grethen | 21 | : | 1 | PI |
24404215 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 242130 | Eppst-Maxdorf | - | wJSG Neu/Wald | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2.. | |
wJB-Pok-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok2-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok2-2 | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok2-4 | ||||||||||
wJC-PL | 24404324 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:30h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 29 | : | 14 | PI |
24404325 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:00h | 242094 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | HSG Trifels | 23 | : | 15 | PI | |
wJC-VL | 24404412 | Sa, 09.11.19, 11:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | TuS Heiligenst | 15 | : | 25 | PI |
24404443 | Sa, 09.11.19, 16:15h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | TV Dahn | 21 | : | 25 | PI | |
24404444 | Sa, 09.11.19, 17:00h | 242020 | SV Bornheim 2 | - | TV Kirrweiler | 34 | : | 11 | PI | |
24404445 | So, 10.11.19, 11:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth 2 | - | Speyer/Waldsee 2 | 33 | : | 18 | PI | |
24404446 | So, 10.11.19, 12:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | - | Eppst-Maxdorf | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
24404447 | So, 10.11.19, 14:15h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | TuS Neuhofen | 22 | : | 18 | PI | |
24404448 | So, 10.11.19, 15:20h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | Speyer/Waldsee | 21 | : | 20 | PI | |
wJC-Pok-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok2-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok2-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok2-3 | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok2-4 | ||||||||||
wJD-KK-1 | 24404624 | So, 10.11.19, 10:00h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | TuS Neuhofen | 38 | : | 10 | PI |
24404625 | So, 10.11.19, 11:30h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | - | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | 24 | : | 12 | PI | |
24404626 | So, 10.11.19, 14:30h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2.. | |
wJD-KK-2 | 24404725 | Sa, 09.11.19, 15:00h | 242020 | SV Bornheim | - | TV 03 Wörth | 18 | : | 23 | PI |
24404726 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | HSG Trifels | 16 | : | 15 | PI | |
24404727 | So, 10.11.19, 14:15h | 242073 | TSG Haßloch | - | TV Kirrweiler | 20 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJE-KK-1 | 24404822 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:00h | 242094 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | VSK Niederfeld | 4 | : | 8 | PI |
24404823 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm | 10 | : | 5 | PI | |
24404824 | So, 10.11.19, 14:00h | 242031 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | TSG Friesenh. | 5 | : | 16 | PI | |
wJE-KK-2 | 24404925 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:00h | 242020 | SV Bornheim | - | TV 03 Wörth | 17 | : | 23 | PI |
24404926 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:45h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | TV Kirrweiler | 0 | : | 33 | PI | |
24404927 | So, 10.11.19, 11:30h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | HSG Trifels | 5 | : | 15 | PI | |
gJF | 24405135 | So, 10.11.19, 11:00h | 242015 | Südpfalz Tiger | TL: Südpfalz Tiger | : | ||||
TSG Haßloch | ||||||||||
HSG Dud/Schiff | ||||||||||
Minis | 24405219 | Sa, 09.11.19, 10:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst 2 | TL: TuS Heiligenst | : | ||||
VTV Mundenheim | ||||||||||
Landau/Land | ||||||||||
24405220 | So, 10.11.19, 13:00h | 242100 | TuS KL-Dansenb | TL: TuS KL-Dansenb | : | |||||
TSG Friesenh. | ||||||||||
HSG Eckbachtal | ||||||||||
mJD-VL-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-VL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-3 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-4 | ||||||||||
wJD-PL | ||||||||||
wJD-BL-1 | ||||||||||
wJD-BL-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-PL | ||||||||||
wJE-BL-1 | ||||||||||
wJE-BL-2 |