Pfälzer Handballverband

Handball4all-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Pfälzer Handballverband

Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mi, 13.11.2019, 17:02:00h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-PL24400001Sa, 31.08.19, 18:00h242196TG Waldsee-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei28:23PI
24400002Sa, 31.08.19, 19:00h242087HSG TSG/FC-KL-TV Hochdorf 227:25PI
24400004So, 01.09.19, 18:00h242019TSV Iggelheim-TS Rodalben29:30PI
24400003So, 01.09.19, 18:00h242199TV 03 Wörth-TSG Friesenh. 228:27PI
M-VL24400201Sa, 31.08.19, 18:00h242075TuS Heiligenst-TuS KL-Dansenb 334:26PI
24400202Sa, 31.08.19, 18:00h242097TSV Kandel-Lingenf/Schweg37:23PI
24400203So, 01.09.19, 16:00h242073TSG Haßloch 2-TV Offenbach 224:26PI
24400204So, 01.09.19, 18:00h242140TuS Neuhofen-TV Dahn34:21PI
M-KKA-124400402So, 01.09.19, 15:15h242124SG LaFt-TSG Friesenh. 335:28PI
24400404So, 01.09.19, 18:00h242014SKG Grethen-HSG TSG/FC-KL 221:25PI
24400403So, 01.09.19, 18:00h242062Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki-TV Rheingönh.33:30PI
24400405So, 01.09.19, 20:00h242055HSG Eckbachtal 2-TB Assenheim36:24PI
M-KKA-224400601Sa, 31.08.19, 19:00h242185TV Thaleischw.-HSG Trifels31:25PI
24400602Sa, 31.08.19, 20:00h242097TSV Kandel 2-TS Rodalben 232:26PI
24400603So, 01.09.19, 16:00h242019Iggel/Meckenh-TV Offenbach 327:32PI
24400605So, 01.09.19, 18:00h242033HSG Dud/Schiff 2-TV Kirrweiler28:22PI
24400604So, 01.09.19, 18:00h242196TG Waldsee 2-TSV Speyer28:35PI
M-KKB-124400801Sa, 31.08.19, 20:00h242055HSG Eckbachtal 3-VTV Mundenheim 336:29PI
24400802So, 01.09.19, 17:00h242130Eppst-Maxdorf-VSK Niederfeld23:17PI
24400804So, 01.09.19, 20:00h242140TuS Neuhofen 2-HSG MU/RU 322:28PI
M-KKB-224401001So, 01.09.19, 18:00h242072TSG Haßloch 3-HSG Trifels 318:21PI
24401002So, 01.09.19, 18:00h242097TSV Kandel 3-HSG Trifels 236:14PI
24401003So, 01.09.19, 18:30h242099TV Kirrweiler 2-TV Dahn 231:15PI
24401004So, 01.09.19, 19:50h242196TG Waldsee 3-TV Offenbach 435:28PI
M-Pok-PP
M-Pok24405404Di, 27.08.19, 20:30h242130Eppst-Maxdorf 2-TV Rheingönh.7:54PI
F-PL24401201So, 01.09.19, 13:15h242124SG LaFt-HSG Trifels23:20PI
24401204So, 01.09.19, 16:00h242033HSG Dud/Schiff-SC Bobenh-Roxh25:17PI
24401202So, 01.09.19, 16:00h242062Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei 217:21PI
24401203So, 01.09.19, 16:00h242075TuS Heiligenst-Lingenf/Schweg23:23PI
F-VL24401403Fr, 30.08.19, 19:00h242131SV Meckenheim-Landau/Land13:29PI
24401404So, 01.09.19, 16:00h242140TuS Neuhofen-Hauenst/Rodalb17:27PI
24401405So, 01.09.19, 18:00h242031wSG As/Dan/Ho-HSG MU/RU 224:23PI abzu..
F-KKA-124401601Sa, 31.08.19, 18:00h242055HSG Eckbachtal-SC Bobenh-Roxh 223:19PI
24401602So, 01.09.19, 14:00h242033HSG Dud/Schiff 2-HSG TSG/FC-KL 215:18PI
F-KKA-224401801Sa, 31.08.19, 18:00h242020SV Bornheim-HSG Trifels 228:19PI
24401802So, 01.09.19, 16:00h242097TSV Kandel 2-Lingenf/Schweg 225:12PI
24401803So, 01.09.19, 18:00h242075TuS Heiligenst 2-Landau/Land 225:30PI
F-Pok-PP
F-Pok
M32
mJA-PL24402001Sa, 31.08.19, 16:00h242055HSG Eckbachtal 2-TS Rodalben41:25PI
mJA-VL24402101Sa, 31.08.19, 16:00h242097TSV Kandel-HSG Dud/Schiff 227:35PI
mJB-PL24402201So, 01.09.19, 13:00h242130Eppst-Maxdorf-TSG Haßloch20:30PI
24402202So, 01.09.19, 16:00h242150TV Offenbach-HSG MU/RU34:35PI
24402203So, 01.09.19, 16:15h242196TG Waldsee-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei31:31PI
24402204So, 01.09.19, 16:30h242175HSG Dud/Schiff-TSG Friesenh. 232:24PI
mJB-VL24402301Sa, 31.08.19, 17:45h242199TV 03 Wörth-HSG Trifels31:29PI
mJB-BL24402401Sa, 31.08.19, 16:00h242120HSG MU/RU 2-JSG Mund/Rhghm39:7PI
24402402Sa, 31.08.19, 18:30h242140TuS Neuhofen-TSV Kandel31:28PI
mJB-Pok-ER
mJB-Pok2-1
mJB-Pok2-2
mJB-Pok2-3
mJB-Pok2-4
mJB-Pok1-1
mJB-Pok1-2
mJB-Pok1-3
mJC-PL24402501Sa, 31.08.19, 14:30h242150TV Offenbach-TV Kirrweiler43:26PI
24402502So, 01.09.19, 13:00h242055HSG Eckbachtal-TSG Friesenh. 250:35PI
24402503So, 01.09.19, 14:00h242120HSG MU/RU-Speyer/Waldsee28:28PI
24402504So, 01.09.19, 14:30h242199TV 03 Wörth-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei32:29PI
mJC-VL24402601Sa, 31.08.19, 16:15h242075TuS Heiligenst-mJSG Dans/Thal34:25PI
24402602So, 01.09.19, 11:00h242130Eppst-Maxdorf-HSG Trifels30:30PI
24402604So, 01.09.19, 14:45h242055HSG Eckbachtal 2-TS Rodalben24:34PI
mJC-BL-124402701Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h242140TuS Neuhofen-TSG Haßloch 214:22PI
mJC-BL-224402801Sa, 31.08.19, 16:00h242150TV Offenbach 2-TV Dahn44:23PI
24402802So, 01.09.19, 16:00h242199TV 03 Wörth 2-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei 221:35PI
mJC-Pok-ER
mJC-Pok2-1
mJC-Pok2-2
mJC-Pok2-3
mJC-Pok2-4
mJC-Pok1-1
mJC-Pok1-2
mJC-Pok1-3
mJD-PL24402901Sa, 31.08.19, 13:00h242199TV 03 Wörth-TSG Friesenh.23:35PI
24402902Sa, 31.08.19, 16:00h242176HSG Dud/Schiff-HSG TSG/FC-KL29:11PI
24402903So, 01.09.19, 11:30h242079TV Hochdorf-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei26:21PI
24402904So, 01.09.19, 11:45h242075TuS Heiligenst-mJSG Dans/Thal17:24PI
24402905So, 01.09.19, 18:15h242175HSG Dud/Schiff-HSG Eckbachtal30:16PI
mJD-KK-124403001Sa, 31.08.19, 14:30h242055HSG Eckbachtal 2-Eppst-Maxdorf 224:18PI
24403002So, 01.09.19, 11:30h242124SG LaFt-Eppst-Maxdorf17:10PI
mJD-KK-224403101Sa, 31.08.19, 15:30h242140TuS Neuhofen-HSG MU/RU13:12PI
24403102So, 01.09.19, 13:30h242175HSG Dud/Schiff 2-TSG Friesenh. 220:28PI
24403103So, 01.09.19, 14:30h242196Speyer/Waldsee-JSG Mund/Rhghm14:34PI
mJD-KK-324403201So, 01.09.19, 13:00h242075TuS Heiligenst-Landau/Land 221:15PI
24403202So, 01.09.19, 15:00h242175HSG Dud/Schiff 3-Lingenf/Schweg17:20PI
mJD-KK-424403301Sa, 31.08.19, 13:00h242150TV Offenbach 2-TV Dahn36:7PI
24403302Sa, 31.08.19, 15:15h242185mJSG Dans/Thal 2-HSG Trifels2:49PI
24403303So, 01.09.19, 17:00h242101Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei 3-mwSG Ka/Ha25:27PI
mJE-PL24403402So, 01.09.19, 10:00h242055HSG Eckbachtal-TSG Friesenh.16:23PI
24403403So, 01.09.19, 10:00h242079TV Hochdorf-TV Offenbach24:23PI
24403404So, 01.09.19, 11:30h242199TV 03 Wörth-JSG Mund/Rhghm36:22PI
mJE-VL24403501Sa, 31.08.19, 13:00h242196TG Waldsee-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei:PI
24403502Sa, 31.08.19, 13:45h242075TuS Heiligenst-Landau/Land:PI
24403503So, 01.09.19, 11:30h242055HSG Eckbachtal 2-Lingenf/Schweg:PI
24403504So, 01.09.19, 12:30h242099TV Kirrweiler-HSG MU/RU:PI
mJE-KK-124403601So, 01.09.19, 10:00h242124SG LaFt 2-SC Bobenh-Roxh2:29PI
mJE-KK-224403701Sa, 31.08.19, 13:00h242140TuS Neuhofen 2-TV Kirrweiler 2:PI
24403702Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h242075TuS Heiligenst 2-TSV Speyer 3:PI
24403703So, 01.09.19, 10:30h242033HSG Dud/Schiff 2-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei 2:PI
mJE-KK-324403801Sa, 31.08.19, 13:45h242185mJSG Dans/Thal 2-HSG Trifels26:13PI
24403802So, 01.09.19, 13:00h242199TV 03 Wörth 2-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei 320:16PI
24403803So, 01.09.19, 14:30h242097mwSG Ka/Ha-TV Dahn24:13PI
wJA-PL24403901Sa, 31.08.19, 14:00h242097TSV Kandel 2-SC Bobenh-Roxh12:35PI
24403902So, 01.09.19, 14:00h242140wABSG Neu/Wald-Landau/Land29:28PI
24403903So, 01.09.19, 16:15h242031wSG As/Dan/Ho-Lingenf/Schweg31:14PI
24403904So, 01.09.19, 18:30h242020SV Bornheim-Landau/Land 230:9PI
wJB-PL24404101Sa, 31.08.19, 17:30h242176HSG Dud/Schiff-JSG Mund/Rhghm 214:22PI
wJB-VL24404201Sa, 31.08.19, 16:30h242099TV Kirrweiler-Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki13:6PI
24404202So, 01.09.19, 15:30h242014SKG Grethen-HSG Trifels2:30PI
wJB-Pok-ER
wJB-Pok2-1
wJB-Pok2-2
wJB-Pok2-4
wJC-PL24404301So, 01.09.19, 14:00h242062Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei20:25PI
24404302So, 01.09.19, 16:30h242055HSG Eckbachtal-Landau/Land21:17PI
wJC-VL24404401Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h242099TV Kirrweiler-Speyer/Waldsee9:29PI
24404403Sa, 31.08.19, 16:00h242199TV 03 Wörth 2-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei 234:14PI
24404404So, 01.09.19, 12:30h242140TuS Neuhofen-TV Dahn19:7PI
24404405So, 01.09.19, 14:15h242075TuS Heiligenst-Speyer/Waldsee 226:15PI
24404406So, 01.09.19, 18:15h242055HSG Eckbachtal 2-SC Bobenh-Roxh30:19PI
wJC-Pok-ER
wJC-Pok2-1
wJC-Pok2-2
wJC-Pok2-3
wJC-Pok2-4
wJD-KK-124404601Sa, 31.08.19, 14:15h242140TuS Neuhofen-Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki22:5PI
24404602Sa, 31.08.19, 16:00h242196Speyer/Waldsee-JSG Mund/Rhghm2:28PI
24404603So, 01.09.19, 13:30h242031wSG As/Dan/Ho-HSG MU/RU15:13PI
wJD-KK-224404703Sa, 31.08.19, 14:30h242176HSG Dud/Schiff-Lingenf/Schweg14:11PI StF ..
24404702Sa, 31.08.19, 14:30h242199TV 03 Wörth-HSG Trifels28:12PI
24404704So, 01.09.19, 16:30h242020SV Bornheim-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei17:24PI
wJE-KK-124404802Sa, 31.08.19, 13:00h242055HSG Eckbachtal-HSG TSG/FC-KL24:4PI
24404801Sa, 31.08.19, 13:00h242176HSG Dud/Schiff-TSG Friesenh.14:5PI
24404803Sa, 31.08.19, 14:30h242196TG Waldsee-JSG Mund/Rhghm15:5PI
24404804So, 01.09.19, 15:30h242120HSG MU/RU-wSG As/Dan/Ho6:5PI
wJE-KK-224404901Sa, 31.08.19, 14:00h242020SV Bornheim-TSG Haßloch11:29PI
24404902So, 01.09.19, 10:00h242199TV 03 Wörth-HSG Trifels28:4PI
24404903So, 01.09.19, 10:15h242075TuS Heiligenst-Landau/Land1:25PI
gJF24405101Sa, 31.08.19, 14:30h242168TS RodalbenTL: TS Rodalben : 
HSG TSG/FC-KL
TV Thaleischw.
24405102So, 01.09.19, 10:00h242062Göl/Eis/Ass/KiTL: Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki : 
TuS KL-Dansenb
HSG Eckbachtal 2
24405104So, 01.09.19, 10:00h242099TV KirrweilerTL: TV Kirrweiler : 
VSK Niederfeld
TuS Neuhofen
24405103So, 01.09.19, 10:00h242175HSG Dud/SchiffTL: HSG Dud/Schiff : 
TSV Speyer
TuS Heiligenst
24405105So, 01.09.19, 11:30h242196TG WaldseeTL: TG Waldsee : 
wSG As/Dan/Ho 2
TSV Speyer 2
Minis
mJD-VL-1
mJD-VL-2
mJD-BL-1
mJD-BL-2
mJD-BL-3
mJD-BL-4
wJD-PL
wJD-BL-1
wJD-BL-2
wJE-PL
wJE-BL-1
wJE-BL-2

Hallenrunde 2020/2021

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum