Handball-Verband Saar
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Perl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
FSG DJK Oberthal/TuS Hirstein 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TuS Elm-Sprengen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
FSG Illtal-Schaumberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TuS Brotdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG DJK Marpingen-SC Alsweiler 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TV Merchweiler 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HG Saarlouis 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HF Köllertal 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
USC Saar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TV Kirkel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HG Itzenplitz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-VL | 21002153 | Sa, 07.09.24, 17:30h | 210045 | HC Perl | - | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002155 | So, 08.09.24, 15:00h | 210029 | TuS Elm-Spreng | - | Illtal-Schaumb | : | |||
F-VL | 21002151 | So, 08.09.24, 15:30h | 210088 | TuS Brotdorf | - | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002156 | So, 08.09.24, 16:00h | 210036 | TV Merchweiler 2 | - | HG Saarlouis 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002154 | So, 08.09.24, 16:00h | 210049 | HF Köllertal 2 | - | USC Saar | : | |||
F-VL | 21002157 | Sa, 14.09.24, 16:00h | 210019 | HG Saarlouis 2 | - | TuS Elm-Spreng | : | |||
F-VL | 21002160 | Sa, 14.09.24, 16:00h | 210042 | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | - | TV Kirkel | : | |||
F-VL | 21002162 | So, 15.09.24, 16:00h | 210001 | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | - | TV Merchweiler 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002159 | So, 15.09.24, 17:00h | 210084 | USC Saar | - | HC Perl | : | |||
F-VL | 21002158 | So, 15.09.24, 20:00h | 210064 | Illtal-Schaumb | - | HF Köllertal 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002166 | Sa, 21.09.24, 15:30h | 210045 | HC Perl | - | Illtal-Schaumb | : | |||
F-VL | 21002165 | Sa, 21.09.24, 16:00h | 210011 | TV Kirkel | - | USC Saar | : | |||
F-VL | 21002164 | So, 22.09.24, 15:30h | 210088 | TuS Brotdorf | - | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002168 | So, 22.09.24, 18:00h | 210036 | TV Merchweiler 2 | - | TuS Elm-Spreng | : | |||
F-VL | 21002167 | So, 22.09.24, 18:00h | 210049 | HF Köllertal 2 | - | HG Saarlouis 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002170 | Sa, 28.09.24, 16:00h | 210019 | HG Saarlouis 2 | - | HC Perl | : | |||
F-VL | 21002173 | Sa, 28.09.24, 16:00h | 210042 | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | - | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002171 | Sa, 28.09.24, 16:00h | 210061 | Illtal-Schaumb | - | TV Kirkel | : | |||
F-VL | 21002240 | So, 29.09.24, 14:00h | 210036 | TV Merchweiler 2 | - | HG Itzenplitz | : | |||
F-VL | 21002169 | So, 29.09.24, 16:00h | 210029 | TuS Elm-Spreng | - | HF Köllertal 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002172 | So, 29.09.24, 17:00h | 210084 | USC Saar | - | TuS Brotdorf | : | |||
F-VL | 21002177 | Sa, 05.10.24, 13:30h | 210088 | TuS Brotdorf | - | Illtal-Schaumb | : | |||
F-VL | 21002179 | Sa, 05.10.24, 17:30h | 210045 | HC Perl | - | TuS Elm-Spreng | : | |||
F-VL | 21002176 | Sa, 05.10.24, 19:00h | 210035 | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | - | USC Saar | : | |||
F-VL | 21002180 | So, 06.10.24, 14:00h | 210036 | TV Merchweiler 2 | - | HF Köllertal 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002178 | So, 06.10.24, 16:00h | 210011 | TV Kirkel | - | HG Saarlouis 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002175 | So, 06.10.24, 16:00h | 210039 | HG Itzenplitz | - | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002163 | Sa, 19.10.24, 20:00h | 210035 | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | - | HG Itzenplitz | : | |||
F-VL | 21002210 | So, 27.10.24, 16:00h | 210036 | TV Merchweiler 2 | - | Illtal-Schaumb | : | |||
F-VL | 21002161 | So, 27.10.24, 16:00h | 210071 | HG Itzenplitz | - | TuS Brotdorf | : | |||
F-VL | 21002186 | Sa, 02.11.24, 16:00h | 210042 | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | - | TV Merchweiler 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002182 | So, 03.11.24, 16:00h | 210029 | TuS Elm-Spreng | - | TV Kirkel | : | |||
F-VL | 21002183 | So, 03.11.24, 16:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis 2 | - | TuS Brotdorf | : | |||
F-VL | 21002184 | So, 03.11.24, 16:00h | 210064 | Illtal-Schaumb | - | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002185 | So, 03.11.24, 18:00h | 210079 | USC Saar | - | HG Itzenplitz | : | |||
F-VL | 21002181 | So, 03.11.24, 20:00h | 210049 | HF Köllertal 2 | - | HC Perl | : | |||
F-VL | 21002187 | Sa, 09.11.24, 14:00h | 210042 | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | - | USC Saar | : | |||
F-VL | 21002191 | Sa, 09.11.24, 17:00h | 210011 | TV Kirkel | - | HF Köllertal 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002192 | Sa, 09.11.24, 17:30h | 210045 | HC Perl | - | TV Merchweiler 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002189 | Sa, 09.11.24, 18:00h | 210035 | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | - | HG Saarlouis 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002190 | So, 10.11.24, 15:30h | 210088 | TuS Brotdorf | - | TuS Elm-Spreng | : | |||
F-VL | 21002188 | So, 10.11.24, 16:00h | 210071 | HG Itzenplitz | - | Illtal-Schaumb | : | |||
F-VL | 21002196 | Sa, 16.11.24, 16:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis 2 | - | HG Itzenplitz | : | |||
F-VL | 21002193 | Sa, 16.11.24, 17:00h | 210045 | HC Perl | - | TV Kirkel | : | |||
F-VL | 21002195 | So, 17.11.24, 11:15h | 210029 | TuS Elm-Spreng | - | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002198 | So, 17.11.24, 14:00h | 210036 | TV Merchweiler 2 | - | USC Saar | : | |||
F-VL | 21002197 | So, 17.11.24, 16:00h | 210061 | Illtal-Schaumb | - | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002194 | So, 17.11.24, 18:00h | 210049 | HF Köllertal 2 | - | TuS Brotdorf | : | |||
F-VL | 21002200 | Sa, 30.11.24 | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | - | HG Saarlouis 2 | : | ||||
F-VL | 21002202 | Sa, 30.11.24, 18:00h | 210001 | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | - | HF Köllertal 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002203 | So, 01.12.24, 15:30h | 210088 | TuS Brotdorf | - | HC Perl | : | |||
F-VL | 21002267 | So, 01.12.24, 16:00h | 210029 | TuS Elm-Spreng | - | HG Itzenplitz | : | |||
F-VL | 21002199 | So, 01.12.24, 16:00h | 210079 | USC Saar | - | Illtal-Schaumb | : | |||
F-VL | 21002204 | So, 01.12.24, 17:00h | 210011 | TV Kirkel | - | TV Merchweiler 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002208 | Sa, 07.12.24 | TuS Elm-Spreng | - | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | : | ||||
F-VL | 21002209 | Sa, 07.12.24, 16:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis 2 | - | USC Saar | : | |||
F-VL | 21002206 | Sa, 07.12.24, 17:30h | 210045 | HC Perl | - | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002271 | So, 08.12.24, 15:30h | 210088 | TuS Brotdorf | - | TV Kirkel | : | |||
F-VL | 21002207 | So, 08.12.24, 18:00h | 210049 | HF Köllertal 2 | - | HG Itzenplitz | : | |||
F-VL | 21002211 | Do, 12.12.24, 19:00h | 210017 | Illtal-Schaumb | - | HG Saarlouis 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002216 | Sa, 14.12.24 | TuS Brotdorf | - | TV Merchweiler 2 | : | ||||
F-VL | 21002215 | Sa, 14.12.24, 16:00h | 210035 | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | - | TV Kirkel | : | |||
F-VL | 21002214 | So, 15.12.24, 16:30h | 210071 | HG Itzenplitz | - | HC Perl | : | |||
F-VL | 21002212 | So, 15.12.24, 18:00h | 210079 | USC Saar | - | TuS Elm-Spreng | : | |||
F-VL | 21002213 | Sa, 21.12.24, 18:00h | 210042 | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | - | HF Köllertal 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002152 | So, 05.01.25, 17:00h | 210011 | TV Kirkel | - | HG Itzenplitz | : | |||
F-VL | 21002241 | Sa, 11.01.25, 14:00h | 210042 | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | - | HG Itzenplitz | : | |||
F-VL | 21002219 | Sa, 18.01.25, 14:00h | 210042 | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | - | HC Perl | : | |||
F-VL | 21002221 | Sa, 18.01.25, 20:00h | 210061 | Illtal-Schaumb | - | TuS Elm-Spreng | : | |||
F-VL | 21002222 | So, 19.01.25, 16:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis 2 | - | TV Merchweiler 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002218 | So, 19.01.25, 16:00h | 210071 | HG Itzenplitz | - | TV Kirkel | : | |||
F-VL | 21002220 | So, 19.01.25, 16:00h | 210079 | USC Saar | - | HF Köllertal 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002217 | So, 19.01.25, 17:00h | 210001 | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | - | TuS Brotdorf | : | |||
F-VL | 21002225 | Sa, 25.01.25, 17:30h | 210045 | HC Perl | - | USC Saar | : | |||
F-VL | 21002228 | Sa, 25.01.25, 18:00h | 210036 | TV Merchweiler 2 | - | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002226 | Sa, 25.01.25, 19:00h | 210011 | TV Kirkel | - | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002224 | So, 26.01.25, 14:00h | 210049 | HF Köllertal 2 | - | Illtal-Schaumb | : | |||
F-VL | 21002227 | So, 26.01.25, 15:30h | 210088 | TuS Brotdorf | - | HG Itzenplitz | : | |||
F-VL | 21002223 | So, 26.01.25, 16:00h | 210029 | TuS Elm-Spreng | - | HG Saarlouis 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002230 | Sa, 01.02.25 | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | - | TuS Brotdorf | : | ||||
F-VL | 21002233 | Sa, 01.02.25, 16:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis 2 | - | HF Köllertal 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002234 | So, 02.02.25, 15:00h | 210029 | TuS Elm-Spreng | - | TV Merchweiler 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002231 | So, 02.02.25, 15:00h | 210079 | USC Saar | - | TV Kirkel | : | |||
F-VL | 21002232 | So, 02.02.25, 16:00h | 210061 | Illtal-Schaumb | - | HC Perl | : | |||
F-VL | 21002229 | So, 02.02.25, 16:00h | 210071 | HG Itzenplitz | - | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002237 | Sa, 08.02.25, 15:00h | 210011 | TV Kirkel | - | Illtal-Schaumb | : | |||
F-VL | 21002236 | Sa, 08.02.25, 17:30h | 210045 | HC Perl | - | HG Saarlouis 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002239 | Sa, 08.02.25, 18:00h | 210035 | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | - | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002238 | So, 09.02.25, 15:30h | 210088 | TuS Brotdorf | - | USC Saar | : | |||
F-VL | 21002174 | So, 09.02.25, 16:00h | 210071 | HG Itzenplitz | - | TV Merchweiler 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002235 | So, 09.02.25, 18:00h | 210046 | HF Köllertal 2 | - | TuS Elm-Spreng | : | |||
F-VL | 21002245 | Sa, 15.02.25, 15:00h | 210029 | TuS Elm-Spreng | - | HC Perl | : | |||
F-VL | 21002244 | Sa, 15.02.25, 16:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis 2 | - | TV Kirkel | : | |||
F-VL | 21002243 | Sa, 15.02.25, 16:00h | 210061 | Illtal-Schaumb | - | TuS Brotdorf | : | |||
F-VL | 21002242 | So, 16.02.25, 16:00h | 210079 | USC Saar | - | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002246 | So, 16.02.25, 18:00h | 210049 | HF Köllertal 2 | - | TV Merchweiler 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002247 | Sa, 08.03.25, 17:30h | 210045 | HC Perl | - | HF Köllertal 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002248 | Sa, 08.03.25, 20:00h | 210011 | TV Kirkel | - | TuS Elm-Spreng | : | |||
F-VL | 21002252 | So, 09.03.25, 14:00h | 210036 | TV Merchweiler 2 | - | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002249 | So, 09.03.25, 15:30h | 210088 | TuS Brotdorf | - | HG Saarlouis 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002250 | So, 09.03.25, 16:00h | 210035 | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | - | Illtal-Schaumb | : | |||
F-VL | 21002251 | So, 09.03.25, 16:00h | 210071 | HG Itzenplitz | - | USC Saar | : | |||
F-VL | 21002255 | Sa, 15.03.25, 18:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis 2 | - | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002254 | Sa, 15.03.25, 20:00h | 210061 | Illtal-Schaumb | - | HG Itzenplitz | : | |||
F-VL | 21002253 | So, 16.03.25, 14:00h | 210079 | USC Saar | - | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002258 | So, 16.03.25, 16:00h | 210036 | TV Merchweiler 2 | - | HC Perl | : | |||
F-VL | 21002256 | So, 16.03.25, 17:00h | 210029 | TuS Elm-Spreng | - | TuS Brotdorf | : | |||
F-VL | 21002257 | So, 16.03.25, 18:00h | 210046 | HF Köllertal 2 | - | TV Kirkel | : | |||
F-VL | 21002261 | Sa, 22.03.25, 18:00h | 210035 | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | - | TuS Elm-Spreng | : | |||
F-VL | 21002259 | Sa, 22.03.25, 20:00h | 210011 | TV Kirkel | - | HC Perl | : | |||
F-VL | 21002260 | So, 23.03.25, 15:30h | 210088 | TuS Brotdorf | - | HF Köllertal 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002262 | So, 23.03.25, 16:00h | 210071 | HG Itzenplitz | - | HG Saarlouis 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002264 | So, 23.03.25, 16:00h | 210079 | USC Saar | - | TV Merchweiler 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002263 | So, 23.03.25, 18:00h | 210042 | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | - | Illtal-Schaumb | : | |||
F-VL | 21002265 | Sa, 29.03.25, 16:00h | 210061 | Illtal-Schaumb | - | USC Saar | : | |||
F-VL | 21002269 | Sa, 29.03.25, 17:30h | 210045 | HC Perl | - | TuS Brotdorf | : | |||
F-VL | 21002270 | So, 30.03.25, 16:00h | 210036 | TV Merchweiler 2 | - | TV Kirkel | : | |||
F-VL | 21002266 | So, 30.03.25, 16:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis 2 | - | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002201 | So, 30.03.25, 16:00h | 210071 | HG Itzenplitz | - | TuS Elm-Spreng | : | |||
F-VL | 21002268 | So, 30.03.25, 18:00h | 210049 | HF Köllertal 2 | - | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002205 | Sa, 05.04.25, 16:00h | 210023 | TV Kirkel | - | TuS Brotdorf | : | |||
F-VL | 21002272 | Sa, 05.04.25, 16:00h | 210035 | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | - | HC Perl | : | |||
F-VL | 21002276 | Sa, 05.04.25, 16:00h | 210061 | Illtal-Schaumb | - | TV Merchweiler 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002274 | So, 06.04.25, 16:00h | 210042 | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | - | TuS Elm-Spreng | : | |||
F-VL | 21002275 | So, 06.04.25, 16:00h | 210084 | USC Saar | - | HG Saarlouis 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002273 | So, 06.04.25, 16:30h | 210071 | HG Itzenplitz | - | HF Köllertal 2 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002277 | Sa, 12.04.25, 14:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis 2 | - | Illtal-Schaumb | : | |||
F-VL | 21002281 | Sa, 12.04.25, 16:00h | 210011 | TV Kirkel | - | HSG Marp-Alsw 3 | : | |||
F-VL | 21002282 | Sa, 12.04.25, 16:00h | 210036 | TV Merchweiler 2 | - | TuS Brotdorf | : | |||
F-VL | 21002280 | Sa, 12.04.25, 18:00h | 210045 | HC Perl | - | HG Itzenplitz | : | |||
F-VL | 21002278 | So, 13.04.25, 15:00h | 210029 | TuS Elm-Spreng | - | USC Saar | : | |||
F-VL | 21002279 | So, 13.04.25, 18:00h | 210049 | HF Köllertal 2 | - | FSG Oberth/Hir 2 | : |