Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-Pok | 14001642 | So, 14.01.18, 16:00h | 140906 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 27 | : | 45 | S. 1.. |
Platz 3-4 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001641 | So, 14.01.18, 13:30h | 140906 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 29 | : | 21 | V. 1.. |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001639 | Sa, 13.01.18, 15:30h | 140906 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Mildstedt | 26 | : | 36 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001640 | Sa, 13.01.18, 18:00h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 42 | : | 23 | PI |
3. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001637 | Di, 31.10.17, 17:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 35 | : | 36 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001635 | Di, 31.10.17, 20:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG EiderHarde | 31 | : | 26 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001638 | Di, 07.11.17, 20:00h | 140408 | Wellingd. TV | - | TSV Mildstedt | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001636 | Do, 16.11.17, 20:00h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 27 | : | 37 | PI |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001631 | Di, 03.10.17, 16:30h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
M-Pok | 14001633 | Di, 03.10.17, 17:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | TSV Mildstedt | 28 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001627 | Do, 05.10.17, 20:00h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | HSG EiderHarde | 28 | : | 41 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001630 | Di, 10.10.17, 20:30h | 140709 | HG OKT 2 | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 19 | : | 25 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001634 | Mi, 11.10.17, 20:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
M-Pok | 14001628 | So, 15.10.17, 15:00h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | HSG We/He/De | 24 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001629 | So, 15.10.17, 17:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 29 | : | 25 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001632 | Wellingd. TV | - | TSV Westerland | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | ||
1. Runde Gruppe Nord Einzelspiele | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001604 | Fr, 08.09.17, 20:15h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW 3 | - | HG OKT 2 | 36 | : | 37 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001606 | Fr, 08.09.17, 20:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 23 | : | 34 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001601 | Sa, 09.09.17, 18:30h | 140253 | TSV Westerland | - | HSG SZOWW | 31 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001605 | Sa, 09.09.17, 20:00h | 140607 | TSV Klausdorf | - | Wellingd. TV | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001602 | So, 10.09.17, 14:00h | 140309 | TSV Glücksburg | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 18 | : | 24 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001603 | So, 10.09.17, 17:00h | 140401 | Kieler MTV | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 21 | : | 39 | PI |
1. Runde Gruppe Nord Turnier 1 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001607 | Sa, 09.09.17, 15:00h | 140723 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 15 | : | 23 | |
M-Pok | 14001608 | Sa, 09.09.17, 16:30h | 140723 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 18 | : | 23 | |
M-Pok | 14001609 | Sa, 09.09.17, 16:30h | 140723 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 24 | : | 13 | |
1. Runde Gruppe Nord Turnier 2 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001610 | Sa, 09.09.17, 15:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | TSV Mildstedt | 10 | : | 17 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001611 | Sa, 09.09.17, 16:30h | 140314 | TSV Mildstedt | - | THW Kiel 2 | 19 | : | 19 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001612 | Sa, 09.09.17, 16:30h | 140314 | THW Kiel 2 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 22 | : | 16 | PI |
1. Runde Gruppe Nord Turnier 3 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001614 | So, 10.09.17, 11:00h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De 2 | - | HSG Störtal Hu | 17 | : | 20 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001625 | So, 10.09.17, 12:30h | 141311 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | HSG Kalt/Lentf | 26 | : | 12 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001626 | So, 10.09.17, 12:30h | 141311 | HSG Kalt/Lentf | - | HSG We/He/De 2 | 19 | : | 19 | PI |
1. Runde Gruppe Süd Einzelspiele | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001618 | Fr, 08.09.17, 20:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | HSG EiderHarde | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001617 | Fr, 08.09.17, 20:00h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 29 | : | 19 | |
M-Pok | 14001616 | Sa, 09.09.17, 15:30h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | TSV Ellerau | 26 | : | 23 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001615 | Sa, 09.09.17, 18:00h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. 2 | - | HSG We/He/De | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) |
M-Pok | 14001613 | So, 10.09.17, 16:00h | 141134 | TSV Schwarzenb | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 20 | : | 32 | PI |
1. Runde Gruppe Süd Turnier 1 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001619 | Sa, 09.09.17, 14:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | - | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | 22 | : | 17 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001620 | Sa, 09.09.17, 16:00h | 140501 | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 13 | : | 28 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001621 | Sa, 09.09.17, 16:00h | 140501 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | 33 | : | 18 | PI |
1. Runde Gruppe Süd Turnier 2 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 14001622 | Sa, 09.09.17, 14:00h | 141420 | SG Kollm/Neuen | - | Lauenburger SV | 24 | : | 19 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001623 | Sa, 09.09.17, 15:30h | 141420 | Lauenburger SV | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 9 | : | 21 | PI |
M-Pok | 14001624 | Sa, 09.09.17, 15:30h | 141420 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | SG Kollm/Neuen | 16 | : | 10 | PI |