Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | 24000129 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 2 | - | HSC Ingelheim | 32 | : | 26 | PI |
24000131 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSG RN Bingen 2 | 34 | : | 23 | PI | |
24000127 | Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 32 | : | 28 | PI | |
24000130 | Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HC Gonsenheim | 29 | : | 30 | PI | |
24000128 | So, 14.04.19, 16:30h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | TuS Kirn | 34 | : | 23 | PI | |
24000132 | So, 14.04.19, 18:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-RHL/VL | ||||||||||
M-VL | 24000330 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | TV Alzey | 24 | : | 27 | PI |
24000327 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:50h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | TSV Schott MZ | 44 | : | 31 | PI | |
24000331 | So, 14.04.19, 14:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen 2 | - | SF Budenheim 3 | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
24000326 | So, 14.04.19, 15:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 38 | : | 35 | PI | |
24000329 | So, 14.04.19, 16:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim 2 | 29 | : | 21 | PI | |
24000328 | So, 14.04.19, 18:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 3 | - | TV Nierstein | 36 | : | 38 | PI | |
M-KL | 24000487 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 3 | - | HSC Ingelheim 2 | 18 | : | 21 | PI |
24000489 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:30h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | O.-Hilbersheim | 29 | : | 31 | PI | |
24000486 | So, 14.04.19, 14:40h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim 2 | - | TV Nierstein 2 | 38 | : | 34 | PI | |
24000488 | So, 14.04.19, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms 3 | - | HSV Sobernheim | 23 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-AK | 24000655 | Di, 09.04.19, 20:30h | 240030 | HV Weisenau | - | TuS Wörrstadt 2 | 35 | : | 22 | PI 13.0.. |
24000654 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | TuS Kirn 2 | 35 | : | 35 | PI | |
24000653 | So, 14.04.19, 17:20h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | 25 | : | 38 | PI | |
M-BK | 24000954 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:00h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 3 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | 16 | : | 29 | PI |
24000955 | Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 4 | - | HSC Ingelheim 3 | 28 | : | 18 | PI | |
M-CK | 24001125 | So, 14.04.19, 11:00h | 240016 | SC Lerchenberg | - | GW Büdesheim 3 | 29 | : | 22 | PI |
24001119 | So, 14.04.19, 15:30h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 4 | 31 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-RHL | 24002092 | Fr, 12.04.19, 20:30h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | SG Saulheim | 32 | : | 30 | PI alt .. |
24002106 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 33 | : | 12 | PI | |
24002107 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | TuS Kirn | 30 | : | 38 | PI | |
24002109 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HC Gonsenheim | 24 | : | 36 | PI | |
24002108 | So, 14.04.19, 16:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TG Osthofen 2 | 32 | : | 17 | PI | |
F-KL | 24002305 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 2 | - | TSV Schott MZ | 17 | : | 23 | PI |
24002309 | So, 14.04.19, 12:50h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | HV Weisenau | 23 | : | 24 | PI | |
24002308 | So, 14.04.19, 13:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TV Alzey | 35 | : | 19 | PI | |
24002306 | So, 14.04.19, 14:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 2 | - | HSC Ingelheim | 19 | : | 29 | PI | |
24002307 | So, 14.04.19, 15:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | HSV Sobernheim 2 | 36 | : | 15 | PI | |
F-AK | 24002441 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 4 | - | SG Rheintal | 32 | : | 17 | PI |
mJA-RHL | 24005054 | So, 14.04.19, 14:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 35 | : | 14 | PI |
24005055 | So, 14.04.19, 14:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 31 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJB-RHL | 24005488 | Fr, 12.04.19, 18:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | HSG Worms | 36 | : | 33 | PI alt:.. |
24005486 | Sa, 13.04.19, 15:45h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | HC Gonsenheim | 31 | : | 42 | PI | |
24005487 | Sa, 13.04.19, 18:30h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | TG Osthofen 2 | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
24005489 | So, 14.04.19, 17:30h | 240420 | MJSG Kirn/Meis | - | HSG RN Bingen | 35 | : | 40 | PI alt:.. | |
mJB-KK | 24005640 | So, 14.04.19, 12:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
24005641 | So, 14.04.19, 13:55h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | SG Saulheim | 28 | : | 36 | PI | |
mJC-RHL | 24005840 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TSV Schott MZ | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
24005841 | So, 14.04.19, 12:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | TG Osthofen | 24 | : | 34 | PI | |
mJC-KK-1 | 24006094 | Fr, 12.04.19, 17:30h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 20 | : | 20 | PI Spie.. |
24006106 | Sa, 13.04.19, 14:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim | 18 | : | 18 | PI | |
24006108 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | 11 | : | 27 | PI | |
24006107 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | SG Saulheim | 18 | : | 21 | PI | |
24006105 | So, 14.04.19, 12:35h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 30 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24006415 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:20h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Bodenheim | 12 | : | 23 | PI |
mJD-KK-2 | 24006670 | Sa, 13.04.19, 15:45h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | HSG Worms 2 | 22 | : | 21 | PI |
24006669 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:30h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 21 | : | 17 | PI | |
24006654 | So, 14.04.19, 10:30h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 10 | : | 26 | PI alt:.. | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24006853 | So, 14.04.19, 11:20h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | TuS Kirn | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
24006854 | So, 14.04.19, 11:20h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
24006855 | So, 14.04.19, 11:30h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 25 | : | 37 | PI | |
mJE-KK-1 | ||||||||||
mJE-KK-2 | 24007328 | Sa, 13.04.19, 13:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | TG Osthofen | : | Spie.. | ||
24007330 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:30h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | : | ||||
24007326 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:30h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | ||||
24007331 | So, 14.04.19, 11:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HSG RN Bingen | : | ||||
24007329 | So, 14.04.19, 13:30h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | SG Saulheim | : | ||||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007492 | Mi, 10.04.19, 17:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | Spie.. | ||
24007406 | Mi, 10.04.19, 17:15h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | GW Büdesheim | : | Spie.. | |||
24007528 | Sa, 13.04.19, 14:30h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | : | ||||
24007531 | Sa, 13.04.19, 15:00h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | ||||
24007530 | Sa, 13.04.19, 15:15h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 2 | - | HSG Worms 2 | : | ||||
24007526 | Sa, 13.04.19, 15:15h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | ||||
24007463 | So, 14.04.19, 10:00h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | HSV Sobernheim 2 | : | Spie.. | |||
24007527 | So, 14.04.19, 10:00h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | HC Gonsenheim | : | ||||
wJA-T-Bin | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Sob | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Osh | ||||||||||
wJA-T-NOl | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Mei | ||||||||||
wJB-RHL | 24003442 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | HSV Alzey | 33 | : | 13 | PI |
24003454 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HSV Sobernheim | 29 | : | 15 | PI | |
24003455 | So, 14.04.19, 13:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | HSG RN Bingen | 32 | : | 6 | PI | |
wJC-RHL | 24003887 | Sa, 13.04.19, 14:30h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim | 17 | : | 30 | PI |
24003888 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:50h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 17 | : | 37 | PI | |
24003886 | So, 14.04.19, 10:00h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 36 | : | 19 | PI | |
24003852 | So, 14.04.19, 10:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | SG Saulheim | 27 | : | 8 | PI | |
wJD-KK-1 | 24004231 | Sa, 13.04.19, 09:45h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | MJSG Worms/TGO | 29 | : | 22 | PI alt:.. |
wJD-KK-2 | 24004438 | So, 14.04.19, 17:05h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 30 | : | 25 | PI |
wJE-KK-1 | 24004728 | Sa, 13.04.19, 14:00h | 240080 | MJSG Worms/TGO | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | |||
24004726 | Sa, 13.04.19, 14:00h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | TuS Kirn | : | ||||
24004729 | Sa, 13.04.19, 14:20h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | SG Saulheim | : | ||||
24004731 | Sa, 13.04.19, 15:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Bodenheim | : | ||||
24004730 | Sa, 13.04.19, 15:50h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SF Budenheim | : | ||||
24004727 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | : | ||||
Minis | 24007818 | Sa, 13.04.19, 10:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | TL: TV Nieder-Olm | : | ||||
24007809 | So, 14.04.19, 10:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | TL: MTV v. 1817 | : | |||||
wMinis |