Hamburger Handball-Verband |
Hamburger Handball-Verband
|
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-Pok | 15601501 | HT Norderstedt | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | : | |||||
M-Pok | 15601502 | THB Hamburg 03 | - | SG HH-Nord 3 | : | |||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 15601404 | Mi, 29.01.20, 20:30h | 150327 | THB Hamburg 03 | - | HTS/BW96 Handb | 31 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601402 | Do, 06.02.20, 20:30h | 150341 | HT Norderstedt | - | TV Fischbek | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601403 | Di, 11.02.20, 20:30h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord 3 | - | TuS Esingen | 32 | : | 31 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601401 | Mo, 17.02.20, 20:30h | 150431 | HSG Pinnau | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 30 | : | 33 | PI |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 15601303 | Di, 07.01.20, 20:20h | 150621 | SG Wilhelmsb. | - | THB Hamburg 03 | 21 | : | 26 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601306 | Di, 07.01.20, 20:30h | 150221 | Eimsbüttel. TV 2 | - | TV Fischbek | 19 | : | 28 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601304 | Di, 07.01.20, 20:30h | 150461 | TH Quickborn | - | HSG Pinnau | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601307 | Mi, 08.01.20, 20:20h | 150622 | SG Wilhelmsb. 2 | - | TuS Esingen | 28 | : | 31 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601305 | Di, 14.01.20, 20:00h | 150471 | HTS/BW96 Handb | - | TSV Ellerbek | 36 | : | 31 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601302 | Di, 14.01.20, 20:30h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord 3 | - | FC St. Pauli 2 | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601308 | Di, 14.01.20, 20:30h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | SG HH-Nord | 26 | : | 23 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601301 | Mi, 15.01.20, 20:30h | 150313 | SC Alster-Lang | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 31 | : | 33 | PI |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 15601210 | Do, 14.11.19, 19:30h | 150442 | TuS Esingen 2 | - | SG Wilhelmsb. | 23 | : | 31 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601214 | Di, 19.11.19, 20:00h | 150372 | HG HH-Barmbek 2 | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 27 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601211 | Di, 19.11.19, 20:30h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek 2 | - | TH Quickborn | 24 | : | 26 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601215 | Do, 21.11.19, 20:15h | 150372 | HG HH-Barmbek 4 | - | SG HH-Nord 3 | 19 | : | 31 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601213 | Do, 21.11.19, 20:30h | 150232 | Niendorfer TSV | - | TuS Esingen | 29 | : | 38 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601205 | Do, 21.11.19, 20:30h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek 3 | - | SG HH-Nord | 19 | : | 34 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601216 | Mo, 25.11.19, 20:20h | 150621 | SG Wilhelmsb. 2 | - | HG HH-Barmbek 3 | 35 | : | 31 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601212 | Di, 26.11.19, 20:15h | 150521 | TV Billstedt | - | SC Alster-Lang | 29 | : | 35 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601203 | Di, 26.11.19, 20:30h | 150215 | SC Victoria HH | - | HT Norderstedt | 19 | : | 48 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601202 | Di, 26.11.19, 20:45h | 150221 | Eimsbüttel. TV 2 | - | AMTV Hamburg 2 | 18 | : | 17 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601206 | Di, 26.11.19, 20:45h | 150232 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | - | TV Fischbek | 19 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601204 | Di, 26.11.19, 20:45h | 150411 | Elmshorner HT | - | TSV Ellerbek | 17 | : | 32 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601207 | Mi, 27.11.19, 20:30h | 150201 | FC St. Pauli 3 | - | HTS/BW96 Handb | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601201 | Mi, 27.11.19, 20:30h | 150327 | THB Hamburg 03 | - | TH Eilbeck | 35 | : | 22 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601209 | Di, 03.12.19, 20:15h | 150204 | SG Altona | - | FC St. Pauli 2 | 24 | : | 31 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601208 | Di, 03.12.19, 20:30h | 150424 | Rellinger TV | - | HSG Pinnau | 27 | : | 28 | PI |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok | 15601101 | Mi, 25.09.19, 20:30h | 150344 | HT Norderstedt 2 | - | HG HH-Barmbek 2 | 28 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601108 | Do, 26.09.19, 20:15h | 150241 | HSG Elbvororte | - | Rellinger TV | 38 | : | 40 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601103 | Di, 01.10.19, 20:45h | 150232 | Niendorfer TSV | - | Eimsbüttel. TV | 35 | : | 25 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601107 | Mi, 02.10.19, 20:30h | 150392 | Ahrensb. TSV | - | SG HH-Nord | 28 | : | 37 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601102 | Di, 08.10.19, 20:45h | 150421 | Croatia HH | - | TSV Ellerbek | 13 | : | 30 | |
M-Pok | 15601104 | Di, 15.10.19, 20:30h | 150322 | Walddörfer SV | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 24 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601106 | Mi, 16.10.19, 20:30h | 150384 | TSC Wellingsb. | - | TH Eilbeck | 15 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok | 15601105 | Do, 17.10.19, 20:15h | 150601 | SG Harburg | - | HT Norderstedt | 26 | : | 36 | PI |