Hamburger Handball-Verband |
Wochenübersicht 08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-HL | ||||||||||
M-LL-1 | ||||||||||
M-LL-2 | ||||||||||
M-LL-AB | ||||||||||
M-BL-1 | ||||||||||
M-BL-2 | 15132124 | So, 14.04.19, 16:00h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang 3 | - | HSG Elbvororte 3 | 22 | : | 22 | PI |
M-BL-3 | ||||||||||
M-BL-4 | ||||||||||
M-KL-1 | ||||||||||
M-KL-2 | ||||||||||
M-KL-3 | 15143115 | Mi, 10.04.19, 20:30h | 150322 | Walddörfer SV 2 | - | AMTV Hamburg 5 | 33 | : | 21 | PI |
M-KL-4 | 15144115 | Sa, 13.04.19, 15:15h | 150521 | TV Billstedt 2 | - | HT 16 Hamburg 2 | 28 | : | 22 | PI |
M-KK-1 | ||||||||||
M-KK-2 | 15152151 | So, 14.04.19, 15:00h | 150521 | TV Billstedt 3 | - | TV Fischbek 4 | 23 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
M-Pok-JAW | ||||||||||
F-HL | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | ||||||||||
F-LL-2 | ||||||||||
F-BL-1 | ||||||||||
F-BL-2 | ||||||||||
F-BL-3 | ||||||||||
F-BL-4 | ||||||||||
F-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-KL-1 | ||||||||||
F-KL-2 | 15242112 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:00h | 150521 | SV Billst.-Hor | - | TSC Wellingsb. 2 | 18 | : | 25 | PI |
F-KK | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
F-Pok-JAW | ||||||||||
M40-LL | ||||||||||
M40-BL | ||||||||||
M40-KL | ||||||||||
M40-Pok | ||||||||||
FHL | ||||||||||
mJA-HL | 15400122 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord 2 | - | TuS Esingen | 25 | : | 31 | PI |
mJA-LL | 15401144 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:00h | 150327 | THB Hamburg 03 | - | TuS Esingen 2 | 30 | : | 22 | PI |
mJA-BL | ||||||||||
mJA-Pok | ||||||||||
mJB-HL | ||||||||||
mJB-LL | ||||||||||
mJB-BL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-BL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok | ||||||||||
mJC-HL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL | ||||||||||
mJC-BL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-BL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-BL-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok | 15608402 | Mi, 10.04.19, 17:30h | 150512 | TH Eilbeck | - | Handball SV HH | 10 | : | 36 | PI |
mJD-HL | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-1 | 15463081 | So, 14.04.19, 12:00h | 150412 | Elmshorner HT | - | TV Fischbek | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. |
mJD-BL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-KL-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-KL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-KL-3 | ||||||||||
mJE-1 | ||||||||||
mJE-2 | ||||||||||
mJE-3 | 15483132 | Mi, 10.04.19, 17:30h | 150323 | Walddörfer SV | - | TH Eilbeck 4 | 24 | : | 19 | PI |
mJE-4 | ||||||||||
mJE-5 | ||||||||||
mJE-6 | ||||||||||
mJE-7 | ||||||||||
wJA-HL | ||||||||||
wJA-LL | ||||||||||
wJA-Pok | ||||||||||
wJB-HL | ||||||||||
wJB-LL | 15522183 | Sa, 13.04.19, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord 2 | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | 26 | : | 10 | PI |
wJB-BL | 15531155 | Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h | 150202 | FC St. Pauli | - | TuS Finkenw. | 10 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-BL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-BL-2 | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok | ||||||||||
wJC-HL | ||||||||||
wJC-LL | ||||||||||
wJC-BL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-BL-2 | 15544115 | Sa, 13.04.19, 10:30h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord 2 | - | TH Eilbeck 2 | 20 | : | 19 | PI |
15544112 | So, 14.04.19, 14:00h | 150381 | Bramfelder SV 2 | - | TSV Hohenhorst | 17 | : | 12 | PI | |
wJC-BL-3 | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok | 15612401 | Fr, 12.04.19, 19:00h | 150313 | SC Alster-Lang | - | SG HH-Nord | 16 | : | 32 | PI |
wJD-HL | ||||||||||
wJD-LL | ||||||||||
wJD-VR-1 | ||||||||||
wJD-VR-2 | ||||||||||
wJD-VR-3 | ||||||||||
wJD-BL | ||||||||||
wJD-KL | ||||||||||
wJD-KL-1 | ||||||||||
wJD-KL-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-1 | ||||||||||
wJE-RR-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-RR-3 | ||||||||||
wJE-RR-4 | ||||||||||
wJE-RR-5 | ||||||||||
wJE-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-3 | ||||||||||
wJE-4 | ||||||||||
wJE-5 | ||||||||||
Minis | 15700241 | So, 14.04.19, 09:00h | 150521 | TV Billstedt | TL: TV Billstedt | : | ||||
Minis2 |