Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Handball-Verband Saar

Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: Do, 21.02.2019, 09:51:08h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SLL21000138Sa, 23.02.19, 18:00h210040HSV Merz/Hilb-TV Niederwürzb: SR: ..
21000135Sa, 23.02.19, 19:00h210014HSG Dudw-Fisch-TuS Brotdorf: SR: ..
21000140Sa, 23.02.19, 20:00h210004SV Zweibrücken 2-HC Schmelz: SR: ..
21000139Sa, 23.02.19, 20:00h210035HSG Nordsaar-SGH St Ingbert: SR: ..
21000136Sa, 23.02.19, 20:00h210048TVA/ATSV SB-HG Saarlouis 2: SR: ..
21000134So, 24.02.19, 17:00h210065HSG Frau-Überh-TV Merchweiler: SR: ..
21000137So, 24.02.19, 17:30h210012HC Dill/Dieff-TuS Elm-Spreng: SR: ..
M-VL21000297Sa, 23.02.19, 18:00h210012HC Dill/Dieff 2-SG Ommers-Assw: SR: ..
21000302Sa, 23.02.19, 20:30h210064MSG HF Illtal 2-RW Schaumberg: SR: ..
21000300So, 24.02.19, 17:00h210088TuS Brotdorf 2-HF Köllertal: SR: ..
21000298So, 24.02.19, 17:00h210093TV Birk/Nohf-HSG Ott/Steinb: SR: ..
21000301So, 24.02.19, 17:45h210007SV Bous-TV Kirkel: SR: ..
M-BZL-O21000432Sa, 23.02.19, 16:00h210075TV Niederwürzb 2-HSG Ott/Steinb 2: SR: ..
21000431Sa, 23.02.19, 18:00h210071TV Merchweiler 2-ASC Quiersch.: SR: ..
21000433Sa, 23.02.19, 19:30h210059HWE Erb-Waldm-TuS Wiebelsk.: SR: ..
21000435So, 24.02.19, 15:30h210071HG Itzenplitz-HSG Dudw-Fisch 2: SR: ..
M-BZL-W21000601Sa, 23.02.19, 16:00h210040HSV Merz/Hilb 2-TVA/ATSV SB 2: SR: ..
21000599Sa, 23.02.19, 19:00h210066HSG Völklingen 2-HC St. Johann: SR: ..
21000597So, 24.02.19, 18:00h210033TV Losheim-HC Perl: SR: ..
21000598So, 24.02.19, 18:00h210079USC Saar-HG Saarlouis 3: SR: ..
21000602So, 24.02.19, 19:00h210065HSG Frau-Überh 2-TVA/ATSV SB 3: SR: ..
M-AL-O21000751Sa, 23.02.19, 18:00h210001Black Bulls A.-TV Kirkel 2: SR: ..
21000749Sa, 23.02.19, 19:00h210028SGH St Ingbert 3-HSG Wer-St Wen: SR: ..
21000752Sa, 23.02.19, 19:00h210070SSV Wellesw.-SV Zweibrücken 3: SR: ..
21000750So, 24.02.19, 13:30h210071HG Itzenplitz 2-HWE Erb-Waldm 2: SR: ..
M-AL-W21000883Sa, 23.02.19, 20:00h210032SC Lebach-USC Saar 2: SR: ..
21000861So, 24.02.19, 15:00h210088TuS Brotdorf 3-SF Rilch-Hanw: SR: ..
21000830So, 24.02.19, 18:00h210049HF Köllertal 2-HSG Frau-Überh 3: SR: ..
21000884So, 24.02.19, 19:30h210007SV Bous 2-TV Ensheim: SR: ..
M-BL-S21001170So, 24.02.19, 16:00h210079USC Saar 3-HSG Dudw-Fisch 3:
21001124So, 24.02.19, 17:00h210047ASC Quiersch. 2-HSG Frau-Überh 4:
21001166So, 24.02.19, 20:00h210049HF Köllertal 4-HF Köllertal 3:
M-BL-N21000993Sa, 23.02.19, 16:00h210035HSG Nordsaar 3-RW Schaumberg 2:
21000991Sa, 23.02.19, 20:00h210001Black Bulls A. 2-SG Mer/Fr-Bild 4:
21000992So, 24.02.19, 19:15h210072VTZ Saarpfalz 3-TuS Wiebelsk. 2:
21000994So, 24.02.19, 19:30h210071HG Itzenplitz 3-SG Ommers-Assw 2:
M-Pok
F-SLL21002078Do, 21.02.19, 20:00h210019HSG Frau-Überh-ASC Quiersch.:
21002099Sa, 23.02.19, 18:00h210035HSG Marp-Alsw 2-HG Saarlouis: SR: ..
21002102So, 24.02.19, 15:00h210065HSG Frau-Überh-HC St. Johann: SR: ..
21002098So, 24.02.19, 15:00h210093TV Birk/Nohf-HSG Ott/Steinb: SR: ..
21002100So, 24.02.19, 19:00h210047ASC Quiersch.-FSG Oberth/Hir: SR: ..
F-BZL-O21002234Sa, 23.02.19, 19:00h210017FSG Dir-Schaum-SSV Wellesw.: SR: ..
21002231So, 24.02.19, 17:30h210071HG Itzenplitz-TV Merchweiler 2: SR: ..
21002180So, 24.02.19, 18:00h21008HSG Schw/Herm-HV Ommersheim: SR: ..
F-BZL-W21002364Fr, 22.02.19, 19:00h210012HC Dill/Dieff 2-HC Schmelz: SR: ..
21002382So, 24.02.19, 13:45h210012HC Dill/Dieff 2-TuS Brotdorf 2: SR: ..
21002383So, 24.02.19, 15:30h210012HC Dill/Dieff-HSV Püttlingen 2: SR: ..
21002381So, 24.02.19, 16:00h210007SV Bous-TuS Brotdorf: SR: ..
21002385So, 24.02.19, 18:00h210055HG Saarlouis 2-TVA/ATSV SB 2: SR: ..
F-AL-O21002547Sa, 23.02.19, 15:30h210024HG Itzenplitz 2-TV Niederwürzb: SR: ..
21002549Sa, 23.02.19, 16:00h210001HSG Marp-Alsw 4-FSG Er-Wa-Kus: SR: ..
21002552Sa, 23.02.19, 16:00h210073TuS Wiebelsk.-HSG Schw/Herm 2: SR: ..
21002551Sa, 23.02.19, 17:00h210017FSG Dir-Schaum 2-TV St. Wendel: SR: ..
21002548So, 24.02.19, 13:00h210093TV Birk/Nohf 2-HSG Ott/Steinb 3: SR: ..
21002550So, 24.02.19, 16:00h210015HSG Spie-Elver-FSG Er-Wa-Kus 2: SR: ..
F-AL-W21002684Sa, 23.02.19, 15:00h210017FSG Dir-Schaum 3-TVA/ATSV SB 3: SR: ..
21002681So, 24.02.19, 16:00h210029TuS Elm-Spreng-FSG Merz-Losh 2: SR: ..
F-Pok
mJA-SLL
mJB-SLL
mJA-BZL
mJB-BZL
mJB-Pok-ER
mJB-Pok
mJC-BZL-121001553Fr, 22.02.19, 19:00h210060TV St. Wendel-SG Bro-MZG-Los: SR: ..
21001562Sa, 23.02.19, 14:00h210049SG Rieg-Pütt-SG Wieb-Itzen: SR: ..
mJC-BZL-221001635Sa, 23.02.19, 17:00h210066HSG Völklingen-HC Dill/Dieff: SR: ..
21001612So, 24.02.19, 12:00h210012HC Dill/Dieff-SG Lebach-Schm: SR: ..
mJC-BZL-O
mJC-BZL-W
mJC-Pok-ER
mJC-Pok
mJD-BZL-121003304Fr, 22.02.19, 18:30h210048JSG Saarbr. W-SV Zweibrücken:
mJD-BZL-2
mJD-BZL-3
mJD-BZL-421003459Sa, 23.02.19, 12:00h210015HSG Spie-Elver-HSG Frau-Überh:
mJD-BZL-O
mJD-BZL-S
mJD-BZL-W
mJD-BZL-N
mJD-Pok
mJE-BZL-121004162Di, 19.02.19, 17:30h210044HSG Ott/Steinb-JSG HF Illtal17:22PI
21004159So, 24.02.19, 12:30h210047JSG Merch-Qui-SF Rilch-Hanw:
mJE-BZL-221004209Sa, 23.02.19, 12:00h210010HC St. Johann-HC Perl: Verl..
21004211Sa, 23.02.19, 14:00h210015HSG Spie-Elver-HG Saarlouis 2:
21004212So, 24.02.19, 13:00h210033SG Bro-Los-TuS Wiebelsk.:
mJE-BZL-321004260Sa, 23.02.19, 18:15h210048JSG Saarbr. W 2-HSG Frau-Überh:
21004259So, 24.02.19, 12:30h210072VTZ Saarpfalz-SG Schmelz-Leb: Verl..
21004258So, 24.02.19, 14:30h210047JSG Merch-Qui 2-RW Schaumberg:
mJE-BZL-421004311Sa, 23.02.19, 16:30h210059HWE Erb-Waldm-HSG Nordsaar:
21004310So, 24.02.19, 14:00h210040HSV Merz/Hilb 2-HC Dill/Dieff:
21004312So, 24.02.19, 14:00h210049HSV Püttlingen-HG Itzenplitz 2:
mJE-BZL-O
mJE-BZL-S
mJE-BZL-W
mJE-BZL-N
mJE-Pok
wJA-SLL21001785So, 24.02.19, 14:00h210055HG Saarlouis-SG Brotd-Merz: SR: ..
wJB-SLL21001930Sa, 23.02.19, 14:00h210001HSG Marp-Alsw 2-TuS Schwarzenb: SR: ..
21001926So, 24.02.19, 13:15h210065HSG Frau-Überh-JSG Dir-Schaum: SR: ..
21001927So, 24.02.19, 14:30h210072VTZ Saarpfalz-HSG Frau-Überh 2: SR: ..
wJB-Pok-ER
wJB-Pok
wJC-BZL-121002832Fr, 22.02.19, 18:30h210010HC St. Johann-HSG Marp-Alsw: SR: ..
21002842So, 24.02.19, 11:15h210093TV Birk/Nohf-TuS Brotdorf 2: SR: ..
wJC-BZL-2
wJC-BZL-O
wJC-BZL-W
wJC-Pok-ER
wJC-Pok
wJD-BZL-121004460Sa, 23.02.19, 14:30h210010HC St. Johann-SG Schmelz-Leb:
21004464So, 24.02.19, 11:00h210045HC Perl-VTZ Saarpfalz:
21004466So, 24.02.19, 13:00h210001HSG Marp-Alsw-JSG Merch-Qui 2:
wJD-BZL-221004516Sa, 23.02.19, 14:30h210040HSV Merz/Hilb-JSG Merch-Qui:
wJD-BZL-O
wJD-BZL-W
wJD-Pok
wJE-BZL-121004651So, 24.02.19, 10:45h210047JSG Merch-Qui-VTZ Saarpfalz:
wJE-BZL-2
wJE-BZL-O
wJE-BZL-W
gJF-O21004785So, 24.02.19, 12:00h210071HG Itzenplitz-JSG Süd-Osts.:
gJF-M
gJF-W21004929So, 24.02.19, 16:00h210033TV Losheim-HSV Merz/Hilb:
wJE-Pok
mJC-SLGE
mJD-SLGE
wJC-SLGE
wJD-SLGE
mJD-Pok-ER
mJE-Pok-ER
wJD-Pok-ER
wJE-Pok-ER
DatenschutzImpressum