Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Kappeln | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 483 | : | 281 | 25 | : | 3 |
2 | HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 490 | : | 317 | 25 | : | 5 |
3 | HSG Schafflund/Medelby | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 523 | : | 319 | 23 | : | 7 |
4 | TSV Süderbrarup | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 327 | : | 294 | 17 | : | 13 |
5 | SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 304 | : | 389 | 16 | : | 14 |
6 | Slesvig IF 2 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 358 | : | 459 | 14 | : | 16 |
7 | MTV Gelting 08 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 337 | : | 394 | 7 | : | 23 |
8 | Eckernförder MTV | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 236 | : | 382 | 5 | : | 23 |
9 | HFF Munkbrarup 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 270 | : | 493 | 2 | : | 30 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-RL-2 | 14772004 | So, 01.09.19, 13:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup 2 | - | TSV Süderbr. | 9 | : | 29 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772006 | So, 08.09.19, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | Slesvig IF 2 | 33 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772009 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:30h | 140325 | MTV Gelting | - | TSV Süderbr. | 22 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772014 | So, 29.09.19, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HSG Schaff/Med | 21 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772021 | So, 03.11.19, 16:00h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | TSV Süderbr. | 21 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772027 | So, 17.11.19, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | Eckernf. MTV | 32 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772031 | So, 24.11.19, 13:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | TSV Süderbr. | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772036 | So, 08.12.19, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 27 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772040 | Sa, 11.01.20, 17:15h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HFF Munkbrarup 2 | 20 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772042 | Sa, 18.01.20, 15:15h | 140358 | Slesvig IF 2 | - | TSV Süderbr. | 31 | : | 27 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772045 | Sa, 25.01.20, 15:30h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | MTV Gelting | 18 | : | 13 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772050 | So, 09.02.20, 13:15h | 140320 | HSG Schaff/Med | - | TSV Süderbr. | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772057 | Sa, 22.02.20, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | TSV Kappeln | 18 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772063 | Sa, 29.02.20, 15:15h | 140732 | Eckernf. MTV | - | TSV Süderbr. | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772067 | So, 08.03.20, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HG OKT | 21 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772072 | So, 31.05.20, 19:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | TSV Süderbr. | : |