Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 523 | : | 295 | 28 | : | 2 |
2 | HSG 91 Nortorf | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 461 | : | 371 | 22 | : | 8 |
3 | HSG Eider Harde 2 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 463 | : | 389 | 22 | : | 8 |
4 | SG Bordesholm/Brügge | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 507 | : | 380 | 22 | : | 10 |
5 | SG WIFT Neumünster | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 508 | : | 409 | 17 | : | 13 |
6 | Slesvig IF 2 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 418 | : | 456 | 10 | : | 20 |
7 | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 431 | : | 428 | 9 | : | 21 |
8 | HSG Fockbek/Nübbel | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 363 | : | 522 | 6 | : | 24 |
9 | TuRa Meldorf | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 302 | : | 726 | 0 | : | 30 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJB-RL-2 | 14712003 | Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 18 | : | 29 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712006 | So, 08.09.19, 13:20h | 140751 | HSG 91 Nortorf | - | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712012 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | - | HSG EiderHarde 2 | 27 | : | 31 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712024 | So, 27.10.19, 11:50h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | 29 | : | 19 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712026 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:00h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | - | TuRa Meldorf | 50 | : | 23 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712035 | Sa, 16.11.19, 13:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | 39 | : | 20 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712036 | So, 24.11.19, 13:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 36 | : | 21 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712041 | Sa, 07.12.19, 15:15h | 140358 | Slesvig IF 2 | - | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | 34 | : | 29 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712048 | So, 12.01.20, 14:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | 33 | : | 22 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712051 | So, 19.01.20, 15:00h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | - | HSG 91 Nortorf | 30 | : | 32 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712057 | Sa, 25.01.20, 17:00h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | 31 | : | 29 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712069 | Sa, 15.02.20, 17:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 27 | : | 29 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712071 | Sa, 22.02.20, 14:15h | 141319 | TuRa Meldorf | - | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | 26 | : | 44 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712080 | Sa, 29.02.20, 17:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712081 | So, 08.03.20, 13:30h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | 17 | : | 27 | PI |
mJB-RL-2 | 14712086 | So, 22.03.20, 17:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | - | Slesvig IF 2 | : |