Kreishandballverband Segeberg
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 427 | : | 62 | 26 | : | 0 |
2 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 213 | : | 178 | 19 | : | 7 |
3 | SG Boostedt/Großenaspe | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 166 | : | 201 | 14 | : | 10 |
4 | TuS Hartenholm | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 167 | : | 154 | 14 | : | 10 |
5 | HSG Kalkberg 06 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 195 | : | 214 | 14 | : | 12 |
6 | TSV Ellerau | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 150 | : | 182 | 8 | : | 16 |
7 | SC Nahe 08 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 93 | : | 261 | 2 | : | 20 |
8 | TSV Ellerau 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 127 | : | 286 | 1 | : | 23 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kse-li-mje | 14104001 | Sa, 31.08.19, 16:00h | 141049 | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 2 | : | 37 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104004 | So, 01.09.19, 10:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | TSV Ellerau | 10 | : | 6 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104002 | So, 01.09.19, 12:30h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | SC Nahe 08 | 22 | : | 8 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104005 | So, 08.09.19, 10:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TuS Hartenholm | 25 | : | 4 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104006 | So, 08.09.19, 10:15h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau 2 | - | HSG Kalkberg | 9 | : | 16 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104007 | So, 08.09.19, 13:00h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 7 | : | 15 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104008 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 141049 | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | - | TSV Ellerau | 9 | : | 6 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104010 | So, 15.09.19, 10:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | TSV Ellerau 2 | 20 | : | 10 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104009 | So, 15.09.19, 12:15h | 141045 | TuS Hartenholm | - | HSG Kalkberg | 20 | : | 9 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104012 | So, 22.09.19, 11:15h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 12 | : | 21 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104013 | So, 22.09.19, 11:30h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | 9 | : | 21 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104011 | So, 22.09.19, 12:00h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 2 | : | 21 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104003 | So, 22.09.19, 12:15h | 141045 | TuS Hartenholm | - | TSV Ellerau 2 | 17 | : | 8 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104016 | So, 27.10.19, 11:30h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | TuS Hartenholm | 11 | : | 12 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104015 | So, 27.10.19, 13:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | SC Nahe 08 | 43 | : | 1 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104019 | Sa, 02.11.19, 13:00h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau 2 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 3 | : | 42 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104018 | So, 03.11.19, 11:00h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | 13 | : | 16 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104017 | So, 10.11.19, 14:30h | 141045 | TuS Hartenholm | - | TSV Ellerau | 16 | : | 7 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104022 | Sa, 16.11.19, 13:15h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | SC Nahe 08 | 21 | : | 7 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104020 | Sa, 16.11.19, 15:00h | 141049 | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 17 | : | 19 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104021 | So, 17.11.19, 11:30h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG Kalkberg | 26 | : | 10 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104025 | Sa, 23.11.19, 15:45h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau 2 | - | TSV Ellerau | 14 | : | 25 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104024 | So, 24.11.19, 10:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 4 | : | 33 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104023 | So, 24.11.19, 14:00h | 141045 | TuS Hartenholm | - | SC Nahe 08 | 21 | : | 7 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104028 | So, 01.12.19, 12:00h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | HSG Kalkberg | 14 | : | 15 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104026 | Sa, 07.12.19, 15:00h | 141049 | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | - | TuS Hartenholm | 16 | : | 15 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104031 | Sa, 14.12.19, 13:15h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau 2 | - | TuS Hartenholm | 6 | : | 16 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104032 | Sa, 14.12.19, 14:35h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 18 | : | 11 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104030 | So, 15.12.19, 11:30h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | HSG Kalkberg | 11 | : | 18 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104029 | So, 15.12.19, 14:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | 27 | : | 5 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104039 | So, 19.01.20, 10:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TSV Ellerau | 35 | : | 5 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104035 | So, 19.01.20, 11:30h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | SC Nahe 08 | 28 | : | 6 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104034 | So, 19.01.20, 12:45h | 141008 | HSG Kalkberg | - | TSV Ellerau 2 | 30 | : | 12 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104038 | Sa, 25.01.20, 13:15h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau 2 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 14 | : | 22 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104036 | So, 26.01.20, 10:45h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | 13 | : | 18 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104037 | So, 26.01.20, 11:15h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | TuS Hartenholm | 12 | : | 10 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104014 | Sa, 08.02.20, 14:45h | 141049 | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | - | TSV Ellerau 2 | 18 | : | 13 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104033 | So, 09.02.20, 12:15h | 141045 | TuS Hartenholm | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 8 | : | 22 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104042 | So, 16.02.20, 10:45h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau 2 | - | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104043 | So, 16.02.20, 11:30h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 8 | : | 40 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104044 | So, 16.02.20, 12:15h | 141045 | TuS Hartenholm | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 11 | : | 15 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104046 | Sa, 22.02.20, 14:30h | 141049 | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | - | HSG Kalkberg | 9 | : | 14 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104045 | So, 23.02.20, 10:45h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | TuS Hartenholm | 16 | : | 17 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104047 | So, 23.02.20, 11:30h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TSV Ellerau 2 | 40 | : | 3 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104049 | So, 01.03.20, 10:15h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 7 | : | 36 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104050 | So, 01.03.20, 11:30h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | TSV Ellerau | 9 | : | 17 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104048 | So, 01.03.20, 13:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | 15 | : | 15 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104040 | So, 08.03.20, 10:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | HSG Kalkberg | 22 | : | 17 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104027 | So, 08.03.20, 11:30h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | TSV Ellerau 2 | 20 | : | 15 | PI |
kse-li-mje | 14104052 | So, 15.03.20, 10:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | : | |||
kse-li-mje | 14104051 | So, 15.03.20, 11:30h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | TuS Hartenholm | : | |||
kse-li-mje | 14104053 | So, 15.03.20, 13:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | TSV Ellerau 2 | : | |||
kse-li-mje | 14104056 | Sa, 21.03.20, 11:30h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | TSV Ellerau | : | |||
kse-li-mje | 14104055 | Sa, 21.03.20, 12:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau 2 | - | SC Nahe 08 | : | |||
kse-li-mje | 14104054 | So, 22.03.20, 12:15h | 141045 | TuS Hartenholm | - | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | : | |||
kse-li-mje | 14104041 | Sa, 28.03.20, 15:45h | 141049 | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | - | SC Nahe 08 | : |