Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HFF Munkbrarup | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 520 | : | 316 | 34 | : | 2 |
2 | Slesvig IF | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 585 | : | 364 | 31 | : | 5 |
3 | TSV Lindewitt | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 413 | : | 301 | 27 | : | 7 |
4 | HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 453 | : | 383 | 23 | : | 13 |
5 | HC Treia/Jübek 2 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 364 | : | 339 | 20 | : | 16 |
6 | SG Mittelangeln | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 357 | : | 380 | 14 | : | 22 |
7 | HSG Tarp/Wanderup | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 318 | : | 380 | 12 | : | 24 |
8 | TSV Süderbrarup | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 285 | : | 362 | 11 | : | 23 |
9 | SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 341 | : | 481 | 6 | : | 30 |
10 | MTV Gelting 08 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 211 | : | 541 | 0 | : | 36 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-RL-4 | 14774004 | So, 02.09.18, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 11 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774006 | So, 09.09.18, 14:00h | 140317 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | TSV Süderbr. | 15 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774016 | So, 23.09.18, 16:15h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | TSV Süderbr. | 15 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774025 | So, 28.10.18, 11:30h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | TSV Süderbr. | 25 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774034 | Sa, 10.11.18, 14:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | TSV Süderbr. | 21 | : | 11 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774037 | Sa, 17.11.18, 15:30h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | MTV Gelting | 24 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774043 | So, 02.12.18, 14:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek 2 | - | TSV Süderbr. | 29 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774048 | Sa, 08.12.18, 17:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl | 13 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774052 | Sa, 15.12.18, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | TSV Süderbr. | 31 | : | 11 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774059 | Sa, 26.01.19, 14:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Süderbr. | 29 | : | 13 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774061 | Sa, 02.02.19, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 15 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774071 | Sa, 16.02.19, 15:30h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 18 | : | 15 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774080 | So, 24.02.19, 15:30h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | TSV Lindewitt | : | PI | ||
wJC-RL-4 | 14774089 | So, 17.03.19, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | SG Mittelang. | 16 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774092 | Sa, 23.03.19, 14:00h | 140325 | MTV Gelting | - | TSV Süderbr. | 12 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774098 | So, 31.03.19, 15:30h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HC Treia/Jübek 2 | 14 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774103 | Sa, 27.04.19, 13:15h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl | - | TSV Süderbr. | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774107 | Sa, 04.05.19, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | Slesvig IF | 25 | : | 32 | PI |