Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slesvig IF 2 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 546 | : | 293 | 28 | : | 12 |
2 | HSG SZOWW | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 335 | : | 243 | 22 | : | 18 |
3 | SG Frisia 03-Leck-Süderlügum | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 342 | : | 268 | 18 | : | 22 |
4 | HC Treia/Jübek | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 373 | : | 369 | 17 | : | 23 |
5 | Bredstedter TSV | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 234 | : | 272 | 12 | : | 28 |
6 | TSV Mildstedt | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 233 | : | 355 | 8 | : | 32 |
7 | HSG SZOWW 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 192 | : | 294 | 6 | : | 34 |
8 | HSG Eiderstedt | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 194 | : | 355 | 3 | : | 37 |
9 | TSV Erfde | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 40 |
SG Husum/Schobüll/Nordstrand | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 40 | |
TSV Westerland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 40 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-RL-3 | 14773003 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:30h | 140345 | TSV Erfde | - | HSG SZOWW 2 | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773007 | So, 09.09.18, 15:15h | 140272 | HSG Eiderstedt | - | TSV Erfde | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773014 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:30h | 140345 | TSV Erfde | - | SG Hus/Scho/No | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773024 | Sa, 27.10.18, 15:30h | 140345 | TSV Erfde | - | SG Fr-Leck-Süd | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773026 | Sa, 03.11.18, 14:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF 2 | - | TSV Erfde | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773035 | Sa, 10.11.18, 15:30h | 140345 | TSV Erfde | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773036 | Sa, 17.11.18, 15:30h | 140345 | TSV Erfde | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773044 | So, 02.12.18, 13:00h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | TSV Erfde | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773047 | Sa, 08.12.18, 15:30h | 140345 | TSV Erfde | - | TSV Mildstedt | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773053 | Sa, 15.12.18, 16:30h | 140253 | TSV Westerland | - | TSV Erfde | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773062 | Sa, 02.02.19, 15:30h | 140345 | TSV Erfde | - | HSG Eiderstedt | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773069 | So, 10.02.19, 15:00h | 140267 | SG Hus/Scho/No | - | TSV Erfde | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773058 | Fr, 15.02.19, 16:45h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW 2 | - | TSV Erfde | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773081 | Sa, 09.03.19, 17:15h | 140345 | TSV Erfde | - | Slesvig IF 2 | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773090 | So, 17.03.19, 13:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | TSV Erfde | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773091 | So, 24.03.19, 14:15h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | TSV Erfde | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773099 | Sa, 30.03.19, 15:30h | 140345 | TSV Erfde | - | HSG SZOWW | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773079 | Mi, 03.04.19, 19:00h | 140258 | SG Fr-Leck-Süd | - | TSV Erfde | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773102 | Sa, 27.04.19, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | TSV Erfde | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJC-RL-3 | 14773108 | Sa, 04.05.19, 15:30h | 140345 | TSV Erfde | - | TSV Westerland | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |