Esslingen-Teck
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-Pok-B | 41153 | Sa, 27.04.19, 19:00h | 4020 | TSV Denkendorf | - | VfL Kirchh/T | 42 | : | 41 | PI Finale |
Platz 3-4 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok-B | 41152 | Sa, 27.04.19, 18:30h | 4020 | TSV Owen/Teck | - | EK Bernhausen | 3 | : | 5 | PI V.41.. |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok-B | 41150 | Sa, 27.04.19, 16:00h | 4020 | TSV Denkendorf | - | TSV Owen/Teck | 23 | : | 16 | PI HF1 |
M-Pok-B | 41151 | Sa, 27.04.19, 17:15h | 4020 | VfL Kirchh/T | - | EK Bernhausen | 23 | : | 18 | PI HF2 |
4. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok-B | 41148 | Fr, 08.02.19, 20:30h | 4070 | SG He-Li 2 | - | TSV Owen/Teck | 21 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41149 | Di, 26.02.19, 20:30h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz | - | EK Bernhausen | 33 | : | 40 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41146 | Mi, 27.02.19, 20:30h | 4009 | TSV Denkendorf | - | TSV Dett./Erms | 34 | : | 33 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41147 | Do, 07.03.19, 20:30h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | VfL Kirchh/T | 23 | : | 25 | PI |
3. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok-B | 41143 | Do, 22.11.18, 20:30h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz | - | HT Uh-Holz | 30 | : | 25 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41140 | Fr, 23.11.18, 20:00h | 4068 | TSV Weilheim | - | TSV Owen/Teck | 32 | : | 35 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41144 | Mi, 28.11.18, 20:30h | 4034 | TSV Zizishaus. 2 | - | TV Reichenbach | 26 | : | 35 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41142 | Mi, 05.12.18, 20:30h | 4052 | SV Vaihingen | - | TSV Denkendorf | 25 | : | 42 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41141 | Di, 11.12.18, 20:30h | 4016 | TEAM Esslingen 2 | - | EK Bernhausen | 31 | : | 37 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41138 | Fr, 14.12.18, 20:30h | 4070 | SG He-Li 2 | - | SKV Unterens. 2 | 37 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41139 | Di, 18.12.18, 20:30h | 4011 | TSV Dett./Erms | - | tus Stuttgart | 33 | : | 28 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41145 | Do, 20.12.18, 20:30h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach 2 | - | VfL Kirchh/T | 22 | : | 37 | PI |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok-B | 41123 | Di, 02.10.18, 20:30h | 4020 | VfL Kirchh/T 2 | - | TSV Owen/Teck | 21 | : | 28 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41128 | Di, 02.10.18, 20:30h | 4023 | TSV Köngen | - | VfL Kirchh/T | 28 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41129 | Do, 04.10.18, 20:15h | 4003 | TEAM Esslingen 3 | - | TSV Denkendorf | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2.. |
M-Pok-B | 41134 | Di, 09.10.18, 20:30h | 4070 | SG He-Li 2 | - | TSV Neckarten. | 29 | : | 24 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41125 | Mi, 10.10.18, 20:30h | 4005 | HB Filderstadt | - | SV Vaihingen | 26 | : | 35 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41127 | Mi, 10.10.18, 20:30h | 4009 | TSV Denkendorf 2 | - | TV Reichenbach 2 | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41130 | Mi, 10.10.18, 20:30h | 4023 | EK Köngen | - | TEAM Esslingen 2 | 21 | : | 26 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41124 | Mi, 10.10.18, 20:30h | 4034 | TSV Zizishaus. 2 | - | TB Neuffen | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41135 | Mi, 10.10.18, 20:30h | 4035 | TG Nürtingen | - | TV Reichenbach | 30 | : | 32 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41132 | Do, 11.10.18, 20:00h | 4002 | TSV Urach | - | HT Uh-Holz | 25 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41126 | Do, 11.10.18, 20:30h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz | - | TSV Grabenst. | 35 | : | 33 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41133 | Do, 11.10.18, 20:30h | 4031 | TB Neuffen 2 | - | tus Stuttgart | 23 | : | 40 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41136 | Di, 16.10.18, 20:30h | 4032 | TSV N'hausen/F 2 | - | TSV Dett./Erms | 29 | : | 43 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41122 | Di, 16.10.18, 20:30h | 4070 | SG He-Li 3 | - | TSV Weilheim | 23 | : | 39 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41137 | Mi, 17.10.18, 20:30h | 4001 | TV Altbach | - | EK Bernhausen | 25 | : | 38 | |
M-Pok-B | 41131 | Mi, 17.10.18, 20:30h | 4050 | SKV Unterens. 2 | - | SG Lenningen | 34 | : | 26 | PI |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
M-Pok-B | 41108 | Sa, 01.09.18 | SG He-Li 4 | - | TSV Denkendorf 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) | |
M-Pok-B | 41107 | Sa, 01.09.18, 18:15h | 4004 | EK Bernhausen 2 | - | TB Neuffen | 32 | : | 36 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41101 | Fr, 07.09.18, 20:00h | 4068 | TSV Weilheim 2 | - | TG Nürtingen | 25 | : | 37 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41104 | Sa, 08.09.18 | TV Altbach 2 | - | HSG Eber/Bünz | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2.. | |
M-Pok-B | 41109 | Sa, 08.09.18 | HSG Lein-Echt | - | SKV Unterens. 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) | |
M-Pok-B | 41106 | Sa, 08.09.18, 16:00h | 4052 | SV Vaihingen 2 | - | VfL Kirchh/T 2 | 21 | : | 28 | |
M-Pok-B | 41115 | Sa, 08.09.18, 16:00h | 4058 | TSV Wolfschlu. 2 | - | TSV Owen/Teck | 27 | : | 29 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41119 | Sa, 08.09.18, 17:45h | 4027 | TSV Neckarten. 2 | - | TSV Urach | 19 | : | 36 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41102 | Sa, 08.09.18, 18:00h | 4001 | TV Altbach | - | TSG Münsingen | 41 | : | 24 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41111 | Sa, 08.09.18, 18:00h | 4049 | SG Esslingen 2 | - | TEAM Esslingen 3 | 22 | : | 31 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41120 | Sa, 08.09.18, 18:00h | 5046 | HT Uh-Holz 2 | - | tus Stuttgart | 23 | : | 31 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41103 | Sa, 08.09.18, 19:00h | 4070 | SG He-Li 2 | - | TV Reichenbach 3 | 32 | : | 25 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41117 | Sa, 08.09.18, 20:00h | 4049 | SG Esslingen | - | TSV N'hausen/F 2 | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41118 | So, 09.09.18 | TSV Urach 2 | - | TSV Weilheim | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) | |
M-Pok-B | 41113 | So, 09.09.18, 15:00h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz 2 | - | TSV Zizishaus. 2 | 16 | : | 28 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41112 | So, 09.09.18, 16:30h | 4004 | HB Filderstadt 2 | - | TV Reichenbach 2 | 14 | : | 44 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41105 | So, 09.09.18, 17:00h | 4007 | TSV Deizisau 2 | - | TSV Neckarten. | 18 | : | 27 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41110 | So, 09.09.18, 17:00h | 4023 | EK Köngen | - | SG Lenningen 2 | 28 | : | 25 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41114 | So, 09.09.18, 17:00h | 4052 | SV Vaihingen 3 | - | SG He-Li 3 | 22 | : | 23 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41116 | So, 09.09.18, 18:30h | 4004 | HB Filderstadt | - | HC Wernau | 33 | : | 25 | PI |
M-Pok-B | 41121 | Do, 13.09.18, 20:30h | 4031 | TB Neuffen 2 | - | TSV Owen/Teck 2 | 30 | : | 23 | PI |