Region Süd/Ostsee
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Ostsee Neustadt/Grömitz | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 450 | : | 309 | 29 | : | 3 |
2 | ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 386 | : | 264 | 28 | : | 4 |
3 | TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 456 | : | 299 | 24 | : | 8 |
4 | GH Lübeck 1876 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 323 | : | 296 | 16 | : | 16 |
5 | TSV Ellerau | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 281 | : | 295 | 14 | : | 18 |
6 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 292 | : | 364 | 12 | : | 20 |
7 | SG Todesfelde/Leezen | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 298 | : | 383 | 9 | : | 23 |
8 | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 259 | : | 401 | 7 | : | 25 |
9 | GHG Hahnheide | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 215 | : | 349 | 5 | : | 27 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
rso-wc-rl | 14639006 | So, 09.09.18, 09:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TSV Ellerau | 16 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639000 | Di, 11.09.18, 18:00h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | SG ToLee | 13 | : | 15 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639009 | So, 16.09.18, 12:00h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 17 | : | 19 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639044 | Sa, 27.10.18, 17:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 12 | : | 13 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639027 | So, 11.11.18, 13:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 17 | : | 17 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639035 | Sa, 24.11.18, 17:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 21 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639037 | So, 02.12.18, 12:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Ellerau | 25 | : | 16 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639045 | Sa, 15.12.18, 14:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | TSV Ellerau | 19 | : | 21 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639014 | So, 13.01.19, 12:00h | 141135 | GHG Hahnheide | - | TSV Ellerau | 12 | : | 12 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639051 | Sa, 26.01.19, 15:45h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | GH Lübeck | 12 | : | 14 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639054 | Sa, 02.02.19, 14:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | TSV Ellerau | 29 | : | 13 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639059 | So, 10.02.19, 12:00h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | GHG Hahnheide | 23 | : | 14 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639072 | So, 03.03.19, 13:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TSV Ellerau | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639080 | Sa, 16.03.19, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Ellerau | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639082 | Sa, 23.03.19, 15:45h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 13 | : | 18 | PI |
rso-wc-rl | 14639089 | Fr, 29.03.19, 17:15h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | TSV Ellerau | 23 | : | 23 | PI |