Handball-Region Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buxtehuder SV | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 587 | : | 305 | 36 | : | 0 |
2 | VfL Bad Schwartau | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 496 | : | 328 | 32 | : | 4 |
3 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 472 | : | 392 | 26 | : | 10 |
4 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 369 | : | 408 | 17 | : | 19 |
5 | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 404 | : | 436 | 16 | : | 20 |
6 | AMTV Hamburg | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 415 | : | 490 | 15 | : | 21 |
7 | HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 369 | : | 447 | 11 | : | 25 |
8 | TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 391 | : | 476 | 10 | : | 26 |
9 | HSG Eider Harde | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 365 | : | 478 | 9 | : | 27 |
10 | SG Bordesholm/Brügge | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 407 | : | 515 | 8 | : | 28 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJB-HSOL | 10006002 | Sa, 01.09.18, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 23 | : | 18 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006004 | Sa, 01.09.18, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HSG EiderHarde | 26 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006001 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 32 | : | 18 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006003 | So, 02.09.18, 12:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SC Alster-Lang | 23 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006005 | So, 02.09.18, 15:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 34 | : | 25 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006009 | Sa, 08.09.18, 14:00h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 18 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006006 | Sa, 08.09.18, 17:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 17 | : | 22 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006010 | So, 09.09.18, 14:45h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | AMTV Hamburg | 23 | : | 26 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006007 | Do, 13.09.18, 18:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSVN Harrislee | 14 | : | 28 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006011 | Sa, 15.09.18, 13:30h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | HSG EiderHarde | 38 | : | 14 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006013 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:30h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 22 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006012 | So, 16.09.18, 10:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 28 | : | 18 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006019 | Sa, 22.09.18, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | AMTV Hamburg | 19 | : | 21 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006063 | Sa, 22.09.18, 15:30h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG EiderHarde | 25 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006062 | Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 35 | : | 16 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006061 | So, 23.09.18, 14:30h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | SC Alster-Lang | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006014 | Do, 18.10.18, 19:30h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | SC Alster-Lang | 18 | : | 24 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006025 | Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 19 | : | 18 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006023 | Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 17 | : | 12 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006024 | Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 19 | : | 36 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006022 | So, 21.10.18, 11:00h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | HSG EiderHarde | 21 | : | 21 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006021 | So, 21.10.18, 12:30h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | SC Alster-Lang | 36 | : | 18 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006026 | Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG EiderHarde | 26 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006027 | So, 28.10.18, 13:15h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | Buxtehuder SV | 15 | : | 29 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006028 | So, 28.10.18, 13:30h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | TSVN Harrislee | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006030 | So, 28.10.18, 14:30h | 150313 | SC Alster-Lang | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 17 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006029 | So, 28.10.18, 15:45h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006015 | Di, 06.11.18, 19:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 38 | : | 23 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006034 | Sa, 10.11.18, 13:15h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 20 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006035 | Sa, 10.11.18, 16:15h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 19 | : | 28 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006032 | So, 11.11.18, 11:20h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | SC Alster-Lang | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006031 | So, 11.11.18, 15:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | AMTV Hamburg | 38 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006033 | So, 11.11.18, 16:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 17 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006037 | Sa, 17.11.18, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 35 | : | 20 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006040 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 31 | : | 22 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006038 | So, 18.11.18, 14:15h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang | - | HSG EiderHarde | 29 | : | 26 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006039 | So, 18.11.18, 16:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | Buxtehuder SV | 23 | : | 26 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006036 | So, 18.11.18, 16:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 32 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006045 | So, 25.11.18, 11:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 31 | : | 23 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006042 | So, 25.11.18, 11:00h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | AMTV Hamburg | 27 | : | 23 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006041 | So, 25.11.18, 13:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 28 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006044 | So, 25.11.18, 17:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | SC Alster-Lang | 22 | : | 22 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006008 | Mi, 28.11.18, 17:30h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | Buxtehuder SV | 23 | : | 28 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006020 | Di, 04.12.18, 19:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | Buxtehuder SV | 15 | : | 37 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006046 | Sa, 08.12.18, 15:30h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | Buxtehuder SV | 18 | : | 33 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006050 | So, 09.12.18, 11:00h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | TSVN Harrislee | 22 | : | 27 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006048 | So, 09.12.18, 12:00h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 19 | : | 31 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006049 | So, 09.12.18, 13:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | AMTV Hamburg | 15 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006052 | Sa, 15.12.18, 14:30h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | HSG EiderHarde | 46 | : | 21 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006053 | Sa, 15.12.18, 16:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 38 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006055 | So, 16.12.18, 13:15h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006051 | So, 16.12.18, 14:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 22 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006054 | So, 16.12.18, 15:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SC Alster-Lang | 22 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006043 | So, 20.01.19, 17:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TSVN Harrislee | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006057 | Sa, 26.01.19, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 15 | : | 31 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006059 | Sa, 26.01.19, 16:15h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang | - | AMTV Hamburg | 23 | : | 26 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006058 | So, 27.01.19, 11:00h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006060 | So, 27.01.19, 16:15h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSVN Harrislee | 27 | : | 33 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006018 | Sa, 09.02.19, 13:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006064 | Sa, 09.02.19, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 20 | : | 22 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006017 | So, 10.02.19, 11:00h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 14 | : | 26 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006065 | So, 10.02.19, 13:30h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 33 | : | 21 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006067 | Sa, 16.02.19, 13:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 32 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006068 | So, 17.02.19, 13:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006070 | So, 17.02.19, 15:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSVN Harrislee | 17 | : | 29 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006066 | So, 17.02.19, 15:00h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang | - | Buxtehuder SV | 19 | : | 35 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006069 | So, 17.02.19, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | AMTV Hamburg | 36 | : | 20 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006083 | Mi, 20.02.19, 18:45h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | SC Alster-Lang | 16 | : | 20 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006077 | Fr, 22.02.19, 19:30h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 35 | : | 24 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006072 | Sa, 23.02.19, 12:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 39 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006071 | Sa, 23.02.19, 13:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 20 | : | 30 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006074 | So, 24.02.19, 11:00h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 22 | : | 27 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006075 | Mi, 27.02.19, 19:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | SC Alster-Lang | 21 | : | 23 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006016 | Fr, 01.03.19, 19:30h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang | - | TSVN Harrislee | 24 | : | 25 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006076 | Sa, 02.03.19, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | Buxtehuder SV | 16 | : | 47 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006079 | Sa, 02.03.19, 15:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG EiderHarde | 29 | : | 24 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006078 | So, 03.03.19, 13:15h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 24 | : | 29 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006080 | So, 03.03.19, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | TSVN Harrislee | 28 | : | 16 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006047 | Sa, 09.03.19, 17:15h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 27 | : | 28 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006086 | Fr, 15.03.19, 18:45h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | Buxtehuder SV | 21 | : | 26 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006084 | Sa, 16.03.19, 13:30h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | TSVN Harrislee | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
wJB-HSOL | 10006082 | Sa, 16.03.19, 15:30h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | AMTV Hamburg | 22 | : | 27 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006081 | Sa, 16.03.19, 15:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 17 | : | 26 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006085 | So, 17.03.19, 10:50h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 31 | : | 31 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006073 | So, 17.03.19, 17:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | AMTV Hamburg | 34 | : | 25 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006090 | Sa, 23.03.19, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG EiderHarde | 16 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006088 | Sa, 23.03.19, 16:30h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 24 | : | 22 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006087 | So, 24.03.19, 13:15h | 150353 | AMTV Hamburg | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 31 | : | 31 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006089 | So, 24.03.19, 14:30h | 150313 | SC Alster-Lang | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 26 | : | 20 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006056 | So, 24.03.19, 16:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | Buxtehuder SV | 16 | : | 44 | PI |