Region Mitte
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJE/F-RD | 14549102 | So, 24.09.17, 13:30h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | TL: TSVV Audorf | : | ||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG EiderHarde | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG Fockb/Nübb | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG BAD | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG EiderHarde 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | 14549101 | So, 01.10.17, 10:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | TL: HSG Schü/We/Re | : | ||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HG OKT 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HG OKT | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | SV GW Todenb. | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | 14549103 | So, 05.11.17, 09:30h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | TL: HSG Fockb/Nübb | : | ||||
gJE/F-RD | TSVV Audorf | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG Schü/We/Re | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | SV GW Todenb. | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | 14549104 | So, 12.11.17, 12:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | TL: HG OKT | : | ||||
gJE/F-RD | HG OKT 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG EiderHarde | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG BAD | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG EiderHarde 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | 14549106 | So, 10.12.17, 09:00h | 140709 | HG OKT 2 | TL: HG OKT | : | ||||
gJE/F-RD | HG OKT | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG BAD | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG Fockb/Nübb | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | SV GW Todenb. | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | 14549105 | So, 10.12.17, 10:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | TL: HSG Schü/We/Re | : | ||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG EiderHarde | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | TSVV Audorf | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG EiderHarde 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | 14549107 | So, 14.01.18, 10:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | TL: HSG EiderHarde | : | ||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG Schü/We/Re | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG BAD | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG EiderHarde 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | 14549108 | So, 14.01.18, 10:00h | 140717 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | TL: HSG Fockb/Nübb | : | ||||
gJE/F-RD | TSVV Audorf | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HG OKT | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HG OKT 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | SV GW Todenb. | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | 14549109 | So, 18.02.18, 09:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | TL: HG OKT | : | ||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG EiderHarde | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HG OKT 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | TSVV Audorf | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG EiderHarde 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | 14549110 | So, 18.02.18, 10:00h | 140701 | HSG BAD | TL: HSG BAD | : | ||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG Fockb/Nübb | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG Schü/We/Re | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | SV GW Todenb. | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | 14549111 | So, 25.03.18, 09:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | TL: HSG EiderHarde | : | ||||
gJE/F-RD | HG OKT | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HG OKT 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG Fockb/Nübb | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG EiderHarde 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | 14549112 | So, 25.03.18, 10:00h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | TL: TSVV Audorf | : | ||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG BAD | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG Schü/We/Re | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | |||||||||
gJE/F-RD | SV GW Todenb. |