Wochenübersicht 18.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
rsoqualim | ||||||||||
rso-mei-me | ||||||||||
rso-mei-we | ||||||||||
rso-as-mä | ||||||||||
rso-li-mae | 14632007 | Fr, 22.09.17, 20:00h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G 2 | - | SV Wahlstedt | 27 | : | 22 | PI |
14632011 | Sa, 23.09.17, 17:00h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | HSG Kalt/Lentf | 28 | : | 28 | PI | |
14632008 | Sa, 23.09.17, 18:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 22 | : | 32 | ||
14632012 | Sa, 23.09.17, 20:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
14632010 | So, 24.09.17, 14:15h | 141115 | SG Glin/Reinb 2 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 27 | : | 30 | ||
rso-li-fra | 14631008 | So, 24.09.17, 14:00h | 141135 | TSV Schwarzenb | - | HSG Kalt/Lentf | 29 | : | 18 | PI |
14631010 | So, 24.09.17, 15:15h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | GH Lübeck | 28 | : | 12 | PI | |
14631007 | So, 24.09.17, 16:00h | 140812 | Lübecker TS 2 | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 21 | : | 12 | PI | |
14631009 | So, 24.09.17, 18:30h | 141031 | SG ToLee 2 | - | TSV Ratekau | 20 | : | 25 | PI | |
rso-li-ma | ||||||||||
rso-kl-ma | ||||||||||
rso-v-ma | 14633014 | Sa, 23.09.17, 18:30h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 29 | : | 26 | PI |
14633010 | So, 24.09.17, 15:00h | 140910 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
14633008 | So, 24.09.17, 15:00h | 141027 | HSG Kalt/Lentf | - | GHG Hahnheide | 33 | : | 29 | ||
14633012 | So, 24.09.17, 16:00h | 140806 | VfB Lübeck | - | SG Glin/Reinb | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
14633011 | So, 24.09.17, 17:00h | 140907 | TSV Ratekau | - | TSV Ellerau | 30 | : | 33 | PI | |
rso-li-mb | 14634306 | Sa, 23.09.17, 15:30h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | TSV Ratekau 2 | 37 | : | 26 | PI |
14634402 | So, 24.09.17, 12:30h | 140826 | Eichholzer SV | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 12 | : | 31 | ||
14634319 | So, 24.09.17, 15:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | VfL Geesthacht | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
rso-mc-rl | ||||||||||
rso-mc-rka | ||||||||||
rso-mc-rkb | ||||||||||
rso-mc-rkc | ||||||||||
rso-li-mjd | 14636006 | Sa, 23.09.17, 12:45h | 141204 | TSV Bargteh. | - | HSG Kalkberg | 32 | : | 7 | |
14636005 | Sa, 23.09.17, 14:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TuS Lübeck | 11 | : | 28 | PI | |
14636004 | Sa, 23.09.17, 18:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | MTV Lübeck | 7 | : | 39 | PI | |
14636007 | So, 24.09.17, 13:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | GH Lübeck | 18 | : | 28 | PI | |
rso-li-wja | 14637309 | Sa, 23.09.17, 15:30h | 141200 | WSV Tangstedt | - | DHG Sandesn. | 25 | : | 32 | |
14637311 | So, 24.09.17, 11:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | HSG Kalkberg | 19 | : | 18 | PI | |
14637312 | So, 24.09.17, 14:45h | 141233 | VfL Rethwisch | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 14 | : | 34 | PI | |
rso-wb-rl | ||||||||||
rso-wb-rka | ||||||||||
rso-wb-rkb | ||||||||||
rso-wb-rkc | ||||||||||
rso-wc-rl | ||||||||||
rso-wc-rka | ||||||||||
rso-wc-rkb | ||||||||||
rso-wc-rkc | ||||||||||
rso-v-wb-n | 14638307 | Sa, 23.09.17, 13:30h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. 2 | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 15 | : | 17 | PI |
14638306 | Sa, 23.09.17, 13:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 10 | : | 25 | PI | |
14638309 | So, 24.09.17, 13:15h | 140907 | TSV Ratekau | - | TSV Travemünde | 17 | : | 15 | PI | |
14638305 | So, 24.09.17, 17:00h | 140929 | MTV Ahrensbök | - | HSG Wagrien | 10 | : | 34 | PI | |
rso-v-wb-m | 14638207 | So, 24.09.17, 11:30h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | SC Nahe 08 | 26 | : | 11 | PI |
14638204 | So, 24.09.17, 18:00h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | GH Lübeck 2 | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
rso-v-wb-s | 14638107 | Sa, 23.09.17, 15:30h | 141230 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | GHG Hahnheide | 9 | : | 42 | PI |
14638105 | So, 24.09.17, 11:45h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | Boizenburg. HV | 22 | : | 13 | PI | |
14638106 | So, 24.09.17, 13:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | Lauenburger SV | 10 | : | 13 | PI | |
rso-v-mc-n | 14635305 | Sa, 23.09.17, 13:30h | 140929 | MTV Ahrensbök | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 21 | : | 55 | PI |
14635307 | Sa, 23.09.17, 14:30h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | TSV Süsel | 19 | : | 12 | PI | |
14635304 | Sa, 23.09.17, 15:30h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 36 | : | 14 | PI | |
14635337 | Sa, 23.09.17, 17:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 23 | : | 30 | PI | |
14635306 | So, 24.09.17, 15:15h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TSV Ratekau | 18 | : | 31 | PI | |
rso-v-mc-m | 14635207 | So, 24.09.17, 11:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | Lübecker TS | 20 | : | 43 | PI |
14635208 | So, 24.09.17, 15:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | HSG Kalkberg | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
14635206 | So, 24.09.17, 16:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | BSV Kisdorf | 30 | : | 23 | PI | |
rso-v-mc-s | 14635106 | Sa, 23.09.17, 14:30h | 141223 | VfL Oldesloe | - | VfL Geesthacht | 31 | : | 26 | PI |
14635107 | So, 24.09.17, 10:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 37 | : | 16 | ||
14635105 | So, 24.09.17, 11:15h | 141115 | SG Glin/Reinb 2 | - | DHG Sandesn. | 4 | : | 24 | PI | |
rso-v-wc-n | 14639307 | Mi, 20.09.17, 19:00h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G 2 | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 11 | : | 52 | PI |
14639325 | Sa, 23.09.17, 11:30h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien 2 | - | TuS Lübeck | 33 | : | 5 | PI | |
14639308 | Sa, 23.09.17, 16:00h | 140930 | TSV Pansdorf | - | TSV Travemünde | 26 | : | 5 | PI | |
14639305 | So, 24.09.17, 15:15h | 140929 | MTV Ahrensbök | - | HSG Wagrien 2 | 19 | : | 32 | PI | |
rso-v-wc-m | 14639203 | Mi, 20.09.17, 19:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TSV Ellerau | 29 | : | 11 | PI |
14639205 | Sa, 23.09.17, 14:00h | 141200 | WSV Tangstedt | - | SC Nahe 08 | 8 | : | 21 | ||
14639207 | Sa, 23.09.17, 18:00h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. 3 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 9 | : | 17 | PI | |
14639206 | So, 24.09.17, 12:00h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | HSG Kalt/Lentf | 18 | : | 21 | PI | |
rso-v-wc-s | 14639105 | Sa, 23.09.17, 15:00h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. 2 | - | GHG Hahnheide | 18 | : | 23 | |
14639107 | So, 24.09.17, 11:30h | 141110 | VfL Geesthacht | - | SG Glin/Reinb | 17 | : | 14 | ||
reso-si-wj | ||||||||||
reso-si-mj |