Wochenübersicht 26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-KL | ||||||||||
M-KK | 14080500 | Sa, 31.08.19, 18:00h | 140826 | Eichholzer SV 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 3 | 16 | : | 24 | PI |
14080502 | So, 01.09.19, 13:00h | 140802 | SC BK Lübeck 2 | - | TuS Lübeck 4 | 15 | : | 28 | PI | |
14080503 | So, 01.09.19, 16:30h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 3 | - | Lübecker SC 99 | 21 | : | 19 | PI | |
14080504 | So, 01.09.19, 17:15h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau 2 | - | SG Rang-Vorw | 16 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-Pok-K | ||||||||||
F-KL | 14082002 | Sa, 31.08.19, 19:00h | 140812 | Lübecker TS 2 | - | VfB Lübeck | 14 | : | 12 | PI |
14082001 | So, 01.09.19, 15:30h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 26 | : | 18 | PI | |
F-KK | 14082501 | Sa, 31.08.19, 19:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck 2 | - | TuS Lübeck 4 | 24 | : | 18 | PI |
14082502 | So, 01.09.19, 16:00h | 140806 | VfB Lübeck 2 | - | Lübecker SC 99 | 24 | : | 14 | PI | |
F-Pok-K | ||||||||||
mJD-KL | 14083005 | So, 01.09.19, 10:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 25 | : | 19 | PI |
wJD-KL | ||||||||||
wJD-KK | ||||||||||
wJD-Hin | 14083500 | Sa, 31.08.19, 14:00h | 140805 | DJK Lübeck | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 37 | : | 6 | PI |
14083504 | So, 01.09.19, 12:30h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup | - | TSV Travemünde | 21 | : | 6 | ||
14083501 | So, 01.09.19, 12:30h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | TuS Lübeck | 5 | : | 15 | PI | |
14083503 | So, 01.09.19, 15:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 1 | : | 27 | PI | |
14083502 | So, 01.09.19, 16:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 14 | : | 21 | ||
mJE-KL | ||||||||||
mJE-KK | ||||||||||
mJE-Hin | 14085006 | Sa, 31.08.19, 15:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | GH Lübeck | 160 | : | 112 | PI |
14085007 | So, 01.09.19, 09:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck 2 | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 180 | : | 65 | PI | |
14085009 | So, 01.09.19, 10:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 90 | : | 35 | PI | |
wJE-KL | ||||||||||
wJE-KK | ||||||||||
wJE-Hin | 14086505 | Sa, 31.08.19, 14:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | VfL Vorwerk | 55 | : | 12 | PI |
14086500 | Sa, 31.08.19, 15:30h | 140805 | DJK Lübeck | - | GH Lübeck | 15 | : | 126 | PI | |
14086504 | So, 01.09.19, 09:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 160 | : | 4 | PI | |
14086503 | So, 01.09.19, 11:00h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup | - | TuS Lübeck | 27 | : | 75 | ||
14086502 | So, 01.09.19, 11:15h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 136 | : | 36 | PI | |
14086501 | So, 01.09.19, 11:30h | 140802 | SC BK Lübeck | - | MTV Lübeck | 4 | : | 420 | PI | |
Maxi-KL | ||||||||||
Maxi-KK | ||||||||||
Maxi-Hin | 14088004 | Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h | 140826 | Eichholzer SV | - | TuS Lübeck | 4 | : | 13 | PI |
14088006 | So, 01.09.19, 10:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | MTV Lübeck | 8 | : | 28 | PI | |
14088007 | So, 01.09.19, 11:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | GH Lübeck | 1 | : | 21 | PI |